Football / Belarus / Vysshaya Liga /

BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk (0-0), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series

bate-borisov BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov (BLR)

dinamo-minsk Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Minsk (BLR)

Starting lineups

Starting lineups confirmed

4-3-3

Lineups formation

95.4 %

From the perfect composition

Starting lineups confirmed

4-3-3

Lineups formation

56 %

From the perfect composition

# Player Position Age Rating
1 Egor Khatkevich Egor Khatkevich G 34 0,2M+
3 Maksim Shvetsov Maksim Shvetsov D 24 0,4M+
26 Vladislav Kalinin Vladislav Kalinin D 19
99 Higor Gabriel Fernandes Alves Higor Gabriel Fernandes Alves D 23
30 Orinho Orinho D 27 0,3M+
71 Mikhail Kozlov Mikhail Kozlov D 32 0,4M+
7 Artem Bykov Artem Bykov M 30 0,5M+
80 Artem Kontsevoy Artem Kontsevoy M 23 0,1M+
18 Denis Grechikho Denis Grechikho M 23 0,2M+
9 Dusan Bakic Dusan Bakic M 24
17 Ivan Bakhar Ivan Bakhar M 24 0,5M+
Substitute
70 Andrey Sinenko Andrey Sinenko G 24
15 Nikita Demchenko Nikita Demchenko D 19
13 Ivan Khovalko Ivan Khovalko D 19
23 Nikita Naumov Nikita Naumov D 33 0,7M+
20 Aleksandr Sachivko Aleksandr Sachivko D 37 0,1M+
10 Sergei Kislyak Sergei Kislyak M 35 0,3M+
34 Aleksey Vakulich Aleksey Vakulich M 24
11 Zoran Josipovic Zoran Josipovic F 27 0,4M+
77 Dmitry Latyhov Dmitry Latyhov F 19
25 Vladislav Lozhkin Vladislav Lozhkin F 20

BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk

Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk, start time 2022-09-10 17:00:00 international time.

BATE Borisov and Dinamo Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.

You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:

Standings

Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022

Standings table
# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 20 5 5 55:17 65
2
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 30 18 6 6 50:27 60
3
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 30 16 11 3 51:21 59
4
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 16 11 3 50:25 59
5
FC Isloch Minsk Region FC Isloch Minsk Region 30 16 6 8 51:33 54
6
FC Minsk FC Minsk 30 12 8 10 47:43 44
7
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 30 11 10 9 35:32 43
8
FK Gomel FK Gomel 30 12 7 11 36:37 43
9
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 30 9 13 8 39:36 40
10
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr 30 10 7 13 42:46 37
11
SFK Slutsk SFK Slutsk 30 7 11 12 26:41 32
12
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 30 6 12 12 37:50 30
13
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 30 5 12 13 29:43 27
14
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 30 5 8 17 18:42 23
15
Vitebsk Vitebsk 30 4 10 16 28:49 22
16
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 30 3 3 24 21:73 12