Football / Belarus / Vysshaya Liga /

Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk (1-4), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series

dinamo-minsk Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Minsk (BLR)

energetik-bgu-minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk

Energetik-BGU Minsk (BLR)

Starting lineups

Starting lineups confirmed

4-3-3

Lineups formation

82.7 %

From the perfect composition

# Player Position Age Rating
1 Egor Khatkevich Egor Khatkevich G 34 0,2M+
67 Roman Begunov Roman Begunov D 30 0,3M+
99 Higor Gabriel Fernandes Alves Higor Gabriel Fernandes Alves D 23
26 Vladislav Kalinin Vladislav Kalinin D 19
30 Orinho Orinho D 27 0,3M+
7 Artem Bykov Artem Bykov M 30 0,5M+
3 Maksim Shvetsov Maksim Shvetsov D 24 0,4M+
80 Artem Kontsevoy Artem Kontsevoy M 23 0,1M+
17 Ivan Bakhar Ivan Bakhar M 24 0,5M+
9 Dusan Bakic Dusan Bakic M 24
18 Denis Grechikho Denis Grechikho M 23 0,2M+
Substitute
11 Zoran Josipovic Zoran Josipovic F 27 0,4M+
35 Ivan Shimakovich Ivan Shimakovich G
15 Nikita Demchenko Nikita Demchenko D 19
20 Aleksandr Sachivko Aleksandr Sachivko D 37 0,1M+
10 Sergei Kislyak Sergei Kislyak M 35 0,3M+
34 Aleksey Vakulich Aleksey Vakulich M 24
25 Vladislav Lozhkin Vladislav Lozhkin F 20
77 Dmitry Latyhov Dmitry Latyhov F 19

Starting lineups confirmed

3-5-2

Lineups formation

91.9 %

From the perfect composition

Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk

Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk, start time 2022-11-02 12:00:00 international time.

Dinamo Minsk and Energetik-BGU Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.

You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:

Standings

Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022

Standings table
# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 20 5 5 55:17 65
2
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 30 18 6 6 50:27 60
3
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 30 16 11 3 51:21 59
4
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 16 11 3 50:25 59
5
FC Isloch Minsk Region FC Isloch Minsk Region 30 16 6 8 51:33 54
6
FC Minsk FC Minsk 30 12 8 10 47:43 44
7
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 30 11 10 9 35:32 43
8
FK Gomel FK Gomel 30 12 7 11 36:37 43
9
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 30 9 13 8 39:36 40
10
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr 30 10 7 13 42:46 37
11
SFK Slutsk SFK Slutsk 30 7 11 12 26:41 32
12
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 30 6 12 12 37:50 30
13
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 30 5 12 13 29:43 27
14
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 30 5 8 17 18:42 23
15
Vitebsk Vitebsk 30 4 10 16 28:49 22
16
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 30 3 3 24 21:73 12