Football / Belarus / Vysshaya Liga /

Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Minsk (1-3), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series

energetik-bgu-minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk

Energetik-BGU Minsk (BLR)

dinamo-minsk Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Minsk (BLR)

Starting lineups

Starting lineups confirmed

3-5-2

Lineups formation

95 %

From the perfect composition

Starting lineups confirmed

4-3-3

Lineups formation

64.7 %

From the perfect composition

# Player Position Age Rating
1 Egor Khatkevich Egor Khatkevich G 34 0,2M+
10 Sergei Kislyak Sergei Kislyak M 35 0,3M+
3 Maksim Shvetsov Maksim Shvetsov D 24 0,4M+
20 Aleksandr Sachivko Aleksandr Sachivko D 37 0,1M+
34 Aleksey Vakulich Aleksey Vakulich M 24
7 Artem Bykov Artem Bykov M 30 0,5M+
26 Vladislav Kalinin Vladislav Kalinin D 19
18 Denis Grechikho Denis Grechikho M 23 0,2M+
17 Ivan Bakhar Ivan Bakhar M 24 0,5M+
11 Zoran Josipovic Zoran Josipovic F 27 0,4M+
80 Artem Kontsevoy Artem Kontsevoy M 23 0,1M+
Substitute
35 Ivan Shimakovich Ivan Shimakovich G
71 Mikhail Kozlov Mikhail Kozlov D 32 0,4M+
23 Nikita Naumov Nikita Naumov D 33 0,7M+
99 Higor Gabriel Fernandes Alves Higor Gabriel Fernandes Alves D 23
15 Nikita Demchenko Nikita Demchenko D 19
30 Orinho Orinho D 27 0,3M+
13 Ivan Khavalka Ivan Khavalka D
37 Maxim Shevchenko Maxim Shevchenko M
25 Vladislav Lozhkin Vladislav Lozhkin F 20
77 Dmitry Latyhov Dmitry Latyhov F 19

Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Minsk

Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Minsk, start time 2022-11-12 11:00:00 international time.

Energetik-BGU Minsk and Dinamo Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.

You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:

Standings

Vysshaya Liga 2022: 2022

Standings table
# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 20 5 5 55:17 65
2
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 30 18 6 6 50:27 60
3
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 30 16 11 3 51:21 59
4
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 30 16 11 3 50:25 59
5
FC Isloch Minsk Region FC Isloch Minsk Region 30 16 6 8 51:33 54
6
FC Minsk FC Minsk 30 12 8 10 47:43 44
7
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 30 11 10 9 35:32 43
8
FK Gomel FK Gomel 30 12 7 11 36:37 43
9
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 30 9 13 8 39:36 40
10
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr 30 10 7 13 42:46 37
11
SFK Slutsk SFK Slutsk 30 7 11 12 26:41 32
12
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 30 6 12 12 37:50 30
13
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 30 5 12 13 29:43 27
14
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 30 5 8 17 18:42 23
15
Vitebsk Vitebsk 30 4 10 16 28:49 22
16
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 30 3 3 24 21:73 12