CFA Division Two League 2021

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
Hunan Billows Hunan Billows 6 1 0.5 0.5 3 1.67 0.67 1 3 0.33 0.33 0
Quanzhou Yaxin Quanzhou Yaxin 6 1.33 0.33 1 3 2 0.67 1.33 3 0.67 0 0.67
Shanghai Jiading Chengfa Shanghai Jiading Chengfa 6 1.33 1.17 0.17 4 1 1 0 2 2 1.5 0.5
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 6 2.33 1.33 1 3 3 1.33 1.67 3 1.67 1.33 0.33
Shanxi Longjin Huajian Shanxi Longjin Huajian 6 1.67 1.17 0.5 3 2 1.33 0.67 3 1.33 1 0.33
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 6 2.33 1.5 0.83 4 3 2 1 2 1 0.5 0.5
Xi'an Xi'an 6 2.67 1.67 1 3 2.67 2 0.67 3 2.67 1.33 1.33
Hubei Istar Hubei Istar 6 2.5 0.5 2 2 2 0.5 1.5 4 2.75 0.5 2.25
Dongguan Guanlian Dongguan Guanlian 6 2 1 1 4 2 1.25 0.75 2 2 0.5 1.5
Wuxi Wugou Wuxi Wugou 6 2.33 1.33 1 2 3 1.5 1.5 4 2 1.25 0.75
Yichun Grand Tiger Yichun Grand Tiger 5 1.4 0.6 0.8 3 1 0.67 0.33 2 2 0.5 1.5
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu 6 3.67 0.67 3 3 4.33 1 3.33 3 3 0.33 2.67
Xiamen Ludao Xiamen Ludao 6 2.17 1.33 0.83 3 1.67 0.67 1 3 2.67 2 0.67
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions 6 1.67 0.83 0.83 2 1.5 0.5 1 4 1.75 1 0.75
Yanbian Longding Yanbian Longding 6 1.67 0.17 1.5 4 1.25 0 1.25 2 2.5 0.5 2
Sichuan Minzu Sichuan Minzu 6 1.83 1 0.83 2 1.5 1 0.5 4 2 1 1
Hebei Kungfu Hebei Kungfu 6 2.33 1.5 0.83 3 2 1.33 0.67 3 2.67 1.67 1
Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City 6 2.67 1.33 1.33 2 2 1 1 4 3 1.5 1.5
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 6 2.5 0.83 1.67 4 2.75 1 1.75 2 2 0.5 1.5
Dandong Tengyue Dandong Tengyue 6 2.67 1.17 1.5 3 2.33 0.67 1.67 3 3 1.67 1.33
Hebei Olle Elite Hebei Olle Elite 6 1.33 1 0.33 4 1 0.5 0.5 2 2 2 0
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 6 2.5 2 0.5 3 3.33 3 0.33 3 1.67 1 0.67
Xi'an UKD Xi'an UKD 5 1.6 0.6 1 2 1 0.5 0.5 3 2 0.67 1.33
China U20 China U20 6 2 1.17 0.83 2 1.5 1 0.5 4 2.25 1.25 1

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
Hunan Billows Hunan Billows 6 0 6 0 100 3 0 3 0 100 3 0 3 0 100
Quanzhou Yaxin Quanzhou Yaxin 6 1 5 16.67 83.33 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 3 0 3 0 100
Shanghai Jiading Chengfa Shanghai Jiading Chengfa 6 1 5 16.67 83.33 4 0 4 0 100 2 1 1 50 50
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 3 2 1 66.67 33.33 3 0 3 0 100
Shanxi Longjin Huajian Shanxi Longjin Huajian 6 1 5 16.67 83.33 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 3 0 3 0 100
Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 4 2 2 50 50 2 0 2 0 100
Xi'an Xi'an 6 4 2 66.67 33.33 3 2 1 66.67 33.33 3 2 1 66.67 33.33
Hubei Istar Hubei Istar 6 3 3 50 50 2 1 1 50 50 4 2 2 50 50
Dongguan Guanlian Dongguan Guanlian 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 4 1 3 25 75 2 1 1 50 50
Wuxi Wugou Wuxi Wugou 6 3 3 50 50 2 1 1 50 50 4 2 2 50 50
Yichun Grand Tiger Yichun Grand Tiger 5 0 5 0 100 3 0 3 0 100 2 0 2 0 100
Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu 6 4 2 66.67 33.33 3 3 0 100 0 3 1 2 33.33 66.67
Xiamen Ludao Xiamen Ludao 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 3 1 2 33.33 66.67
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 2 1 1 50 50 4 1 3 25 75
Yanbian Longding Yanbian Longding 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 4 1 3 25 75 2 1 1 50 50
Sichuan Minzu Sichuan Minzu 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 2 0 2 0 100 4 2 2 50 50
Hebei Kungfu Hebei Kungfu 6 3 3 50 50 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 3 2 1 66.67 33.33
Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 2 0 2 0 100 4 2 2 50 50
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 6 4 2 66.67 33.33 4 3 1 75 25 2 1 1 50 50
Dandong Tengyue Dandong Tengyue 6 3 3 50 50 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 3 2 1 66.67 33.33
Hebei Olle Elite Hebei Olle Elite 6 1 5 16.67 83.33 4 0 4 0 100 2 1 1 50 50
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 6 1 5 16.67 83.33 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 3 0 3 0 100
Xi'an UKD Xi'an UKD 5 1 4 20 80 2 0 2 0 100 3 1 2 33.33 66.67
China U20 China U20 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 2 1 1 50 50 4 1 3 25 75

Standings

China League 2 2021, Group A: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Shanxi Longjin Huajian 6 3 3 0 7:3 12
2
Xi'an 6 3 2 1 10:6 11
3
Guangxi Baoyun 6 3 1 2 9:5 10
4
Hebei Kungfu 6 3 1 2 9:5 10
5
Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City 6 3 0 3 8:8 9
6
Dandong Tengyue 6 1 4 1 7:9 7
7
Hubei Istar 6 1 1 4 3:12 4
8
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 6 1 0 5 5:10 3

China League 2 2021, Group B: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
China U20 6 3 2 1 7:5 11
2
Qingdao Jonoon 6 3 2 1 12:3 11
3
Wuxi Wugou 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
4
Hebei Olle Elite 6 2 3 1 6:2 9
5
Dongguan Guanlian 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
6
Yichun Grand Tiger 5 1 3 1 3:4 6
7
Xi'an UKD 5 1 2 2 3:5 5
8
Yunnan Kunlu 6 0 1 5 4:18 1

China League 2 2021, Group C: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Shanghai Jiading Chengfa 6 5 1 0 7:1 16
2
Qingdao Youth Island 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
3
Sichuan Minzu 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
4
Hunan Billows 6 2 3 1 3:3 9
5
Xiamen Ludao 6 1 4 1 8:5 7
6
Qingdao Red Lions 6 1 3 2 5:5 6
7
Quanzhou Yaxin 6 1 1 4 2:6 4
8
Yanbian Longding 6 0 2 4 1:9 2

Events

CFA Division Two League CFA Division Two League
Round 8
28-06-2021 08:00 Quanzhou Yaxin - Xiamen Ludao -
28-06-2021 08:00 Sichuan Minzu - Qingdao Youth Island -
28-06-2021 07:30 Hubei Istar - Dandong Tengyue -
28-06-2021 07:30 Xi'an - Guangxi Baoyun -
28-06-2021 07:30 Wuxi Wugou - Hebei Olle Elite -
28-06-2021 07:30 Yichun Grand Tiger - Xi'an UKD -
27-06-2021 08:00 Qingdao Red Lions - Yanbian Longding -
27-06-2021 08:00 Hunan Billows - Shanghai Jiading Chengfa -
27-06-2021 07:30 Hebei Kungfu - Shanxi Longjin Huajian -
27-06-2021 07:30 Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City - Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei -
27-06-2021 07:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Dongguan Guanlian -
27-06-2021 07:30 China U20 - Yunnan Kunlu -
Round 7
15-06-2021 08:00 Qingdao Red Lions - Shanghai Jiading Chengfa -
15-06-2021 08:00 Sichuan Minzu - Hunan Billows -
15-06-2021 07:30 Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City - Xi'an -
15-06-2021 07:30 Guangxi Baoyun - Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei -
15-06-2021 07:30 China U20 - Hebei Olle Elite -
15-06-2021 07:30 Yunnan Kunlu - Dongguan Guanlian -
14-06-2021 08:00 Qingdao Youth Island - Xiamen Ludao -
14-06-2021 08:00 Quanzhou Yaxin - Yanbian Longding -
14-06-2021 07:30 Dandong Tengyue - Hebei Kungfu -
14-06-2021 07:30 Hubei Istar - Shanxi Longjin Huajian -
14-06-2021 07:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Xi'an UKD -
14-06-2021 07:30 Wuxi Wugou - Yichun Grand Tiger -
Round 6
10-06-2021 08:00 Hunan Billows - Quanzhou Yaxin 1 - 0
10-06-2021 08:00 Shanghai Jiading Chengfa - Qingdao Youth Island 1 - 0
10-06-2021 07:30 Shanxi Longjin Huajian - Guangxi Baoyun 1 - 0
10-06-2021 07:30 Xi'an - Hubei Istar 4 - 0
10-06-2021 07:30 Dongguan Guanlian - Wuxi Wugou 2 - 1
10-06-2021 07:30 Yichun Grand Tiger - Yunnan Kunlu 1 - 1
09-06-2021 08:00 Xiamen Ludao - Qingdao Red Lions 1 - 1
09-06-2021 08:00 Yanbian Longding - Sichuan Minzu 0 - 0
09-06-2021 07:30 Hebei Kungfu - Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City 1 - 0
09-06-2021 07:30 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei - Dandong Tengyue 1 - 2
09-06-2021 07:30 Hebei Olle Elite - Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 1
09-06-2021 07:30 Xi'an UKD - China U20 0 - 1
Round 5
05-06-2021 08:00 Qingdao Red Lions - Hunan Billows 0 - 0
05-06-2021 08:00 Quanzhou Yaxin - Shanghai Jiading Chengfa 0 - 1
05-06-2021 07:30 Dandong Tengyue - Shanxi Longjin Huajian 1 - 1
05-06-2021 07:30 Hubei Istar - Hebei Kungfu 0 - 3
05-06-2021 07:30 China U20 - Wuxi Wugou 0 - 0
05-06-2021 07:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Yichun Grand Tiger 2 - 0
04-06-2021 08:00 Qingdao Youth Island - Yanbian Longding 2 - 1
04-06-2021 08:00 Sichuan Minzu - Xiamen Ludao 1 - 1
04-06-2021 07:30 Guangxi Baoyun - Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City 5 - 1
04-06-2021 07:30 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei - Xi'an 1 - 2
04-06-2021 07:30 Dongguan Guanlian - Xi'an UKD 1 - 1
04-06-2021 07:30 Yunnan Kunlu - Hebei Olle Elite 0 - 4
Round 4
31-05-2021 07:30 Quanzhou Yaxin - Qingdao Red Lions 2 - 1
31-05-2021 07:30 Shanghai Jiading Chengfa - Sichuan Minzu 1 - 0
31-05-2021 07:00 Xi'an - Dandong Tengyue 2 - 2
31-05-2021 07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng Textile City - Hubei Istar 2 - 0
31-05-2021 07:00 Wuxi Wugou - Qingdao Jonoon 0 - 2
31-05-2021 07:00 Yichun Grand Tiger - China U20 1 - 0
30-05-2021 07:30 Hunan Billows - Qingdao Youth Island 0 - 2
30-05-2021 07:30 Yanbian Longding - Xiamen Ludao 0 - 4
30-05-2021 07:00 Hebei Kungfu - Guangxi Baoyun 0 - 1
30-05-2021 07:00 Shanxi Longjin Huajian - Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 2 - 1
30-05-2021 07:00 Hebei Olle Elite - Dongguan Guanlian 1 - 0
30-05-2021 07:00 Xi'an UKD - Yunnan Kunlu 1 - 0

CFA Division Two League

China, championship CFA Division Two League: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 15th May 2021 to 1st November 2021.

Season 2021: The first place in the championship standings CFA Division Two League takes the team Xi'an (11 points).

Next championship match CFA Division Two League will take place 14th June 2021 : Wuxi Wugou – Yichun Grand Tiger. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-05-15
to 2021-11-01

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Division level 3
Average goals 2.07
Home team wins 37%
Draws 32%
Away team wins 31%