2nd Division

Events

2nd Division 2nd Division
12-06-2021 14:00 Al Minya - El Alominiom 0 - 0
12-06-2021 14:00 Beni Suef SC - Asyut Petroleum 0 - 0
12-06-2021 14:00 El-Alameen - Dayrout SC 1 - 0
12-06-2021 14:00 FC Fayoum - Kima Aswan 1 - 1
12-06-2021 14:00 Shoban Moslemen Qena - El Sharqia Dokhan 2 - 1
12-06-2021 14:00 Tahta Sporting Club - Suhag 0 - 1
11-06-2021 14:00 Al Nasr Cairo - Petrojet 1 - 0
11-06-2021 14:00 Al Qanah - Tersana SC 2 - 1
11-06-2021 14:00 El Daklyeh - Tanta 1 - 0
11-06-2021 14:00 Nogoom FC - Coca Cola 0 - 1
11-06-2021 14:00 Porto Suez - El Sekka El Hadid 1 - 0
11-06-2021 14:00 Sers Elyan - El Merrikh 1 - 1
10-06-2021 14:00 Harras El Hodood - El Mansoura 1 - 0
10-06-2021 14:00 Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat - Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 - 1
10-06-2021 14:00 Sporting Alexandria - El Raja 1 - 1
10-06-2021 14:00 Abu Qair Semad - Pharco FC 0 - 0
10-06-2021 14:00 Ala'Ab Damanhour - Kafr El Sheikh 1 - 1
08-06-2021 14:00 Markaz Shabab Samosta - El Alominiom 1 - 0
06-06-2021 14:00 AL Olympi - Ala'Ab Damanhour 3 - 3
06-06-2021 14:00 Bani Ebaid - Sporting Alexandria 1 - 1
06-06-2021 14:00 El Hammam - Biyala 3 - 0
06-06-2021 14:00 El Mansoura - Aljazeera Matrouh 2 - 0
06-06-2021 14:00 El Raja - Abu Qair Semad 3 - 2
06-06-2021 14:00 Kafr El Sheikh - Dikernis SC 0 - 0
06-06-2021 14:00 Pharco FC - Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat 3 - 0
05-06-2021 14:00 El Alominiom - Shoban Moslemen Qena 1 - 0
05-06-2021 14:00 Telephonat Beni Suef - Al Minya 2 - 2
05-06-2021 14:00 Qena Sporting Club - El-Alameen 1 - 2
05-06-2021 14:00 El Sharqia Dokhan - Markaz Shabab Samosta 4 - 1
04-06-2021 14:00 Coca Cola - Porto Suez 1 - 1
04-06-2021 14:00 El Sekka El Hadid - Al Qanah 0 - 3
04-06-2021 14:00 Petrojet - Sers Elyan 1 - 0
04-06-2021 14:00 Tersana SC - Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 2
04-06-2021 14:00 ZED FC - El Daklyeh 0 - 0
03-06-2021 14:00 Abu Qair Semad - Bani Ebaid 2 - 1
03-06-2021 14:00 Ala'Ab Damanhour - El Mansoura 0 - 1
03-06-2021 14:00 Aljazeera Matrouh - Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 - 0
03-06-2021 14:00 Harras El Hodood - Pharco FC 2 - 1
03-06-2021 14:00 Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat - El Raja 0 - 0
03-06-2021 14:00 Sporting Alexandria - Biyala 2 - 0
01-06-2021 14:00 El Sharqia Dokhan - Qena Sporting Club 2 - 0
01-06-2021 14:00 Beni Suef SC - Dayrout SC 0 - 1
01-06-2021 14:00 Tahta Sporting Club - Kima Aswan 1 - 4
01-06-2021 14:00 FC Fayoum - El-Alameen 1 - 0
01-06-2021 14:00 Shoban Moslemen Qena - Telephonat Beni Suef 1 - 0
31-05-2021 14:00 El Merrikh - Tanta 1 - 0
31-05-2021 14:00 Al Zarka - Coca Cola 0 - 2
29-05-2021 14:00 El-Alameen - Beni Suef SC 2 - 1
29-05-2021 14:00 El Alominiom - Eastern Company SC -
29-05-2021 14:00 El Daklyeh - Suez Montakhab 2 - 1
29-05-2021 14:00 Qena Sporting Club - FC Fayoum 1 - 2
29-05-2021 14:00 Telephonat Beni Suef - Markaz Shabab Samosta 0 - 0
28-05-2021 14:00 Al Nasr Cairo - El Sekka El Hadid 1 - 2
28-05-2021 14:00 Al Qanah - Coca Cola 0 - 0
28-05-2021 14:00 Gomhoryet Shebin - El Merrikh 0 - 0
28-05-2021 14:00 Sers Elyan - Tersana SC 1 - 0
28-05-2021 14:00 ZED FC - Tanta 2 - 1

2nd Division

Egypt, championship 2nd Division: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

Next championship match 2nd Division will take place 29th May 2021 : El Alominiom – Eastern Company SC. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources