FA Cup, Qualification 2021

Кубок

Events

FA Cup, Qualification FA Cup, Qualification
Round 15
19-09-2021 14:00 Longlevens AFC - Gloucester City -
18-09-2021 14:00 AFC Fylde - Spennymoor Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 AFC Sudbury - Stowmarket Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Abbey Rangers - Marlow -
18-09-2021 14:00 Ashford Town Middlesex - Folkestone Invicta -
18-09-2021 14:00 Atherton Collieries AFC - Witton Albion -
18-09-2021 14:00 Aylesbury United - Bishops Cleeve -
18-09-2021 14:00 Barking FC - AFC Dunstable -
18-09-2021 14:00 Basingstoke Town - Wimborne Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Beaconsfield Town FC - Havant & Waterlooville -
18-09-2021 14:00 Bedford Town - Welwyn Garden City -
18-09-2021 14:00 Bedworth United - Long Eaton United -
18-09-2021 14:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Bedfont Sports -
18-09-2021 14:00 Belper Town - Tamworth -
18-09-2021 14:00 Enfield Town - Hadley -
18-09-2021 14:00 Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea -
18-09-2021 14:00 Kingstonian - Horsham -
18-09-2021 14:00 Blyth Spartans - FC United of Manchester -
18-09-2021 14:00 Phoenix Sports FC - Redhill -
18-09-2021 14:00 Boston United - Corby Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Brackley Town - Coalville Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Braintree Town - Billericay Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Broadfields United - Hastings United -
18-09-2021 14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting - Worksop Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Burgess Hill Town - Dorking Wanderers -
18-09-2021 14:00 Buxton FC - Rushall Olympic -
18-09-2021 14:00 Carshalton Athletic - Ebbsfleet United -
18-09-2021 14:00 Chelmsford City - Little Oakley -
18-09-2021 14:00 Chertsey Town - Chesham United -
18-09-2021 14:00 Chichester City - Maidstone United -
18-09-2021 14:00 Chorley FC - Southport -
18-09-2021 14:00 Cirencester Town - Hamworthy United -
18-09-2021 14:00 City of Liverpool - Farsley Celtic -
18-09-2021 14:00 Cleethorpes Town - Alfreton Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Colne - Guiseley -
18-09-2021 14:00 Concord Rangers - St Albans City -
18-09-2021 14:00 Curzon Ashton FC - Stockton Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Darlington - Chester -
18-09-2021 14:00 Dartford - Hythe Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 East Thurrock United - Needham Market FC -
18-09-2021 14:00 Frome Town - Oxford City -
18-09-2021 14:00 Gateshead - Bradford Park Avenue -
18-09-2021 14:00 Great Wakering Rovers - Peterborough Sports FC -
18-09-2021 14:00 Halesowen Town - Handsworth Parramore FC -
18-09-2021 14:00 Hanwell Town - Eastbourne Borough -
18-09-2021 14:00 Hayes & Yeading - Tonbridge Angels -
18-09-2021 14:00 Henley Town - Chasetown -
18-09-2021 14:00 Hitchin Town - Cheshunt FC -
18-09-2021 14:00 Hornchurch - Walthamstow -
18-09-2021 14:00 Hungerford Town - Truro City -
18-09-2021 14:00 Kings Langley - Leiston -
18-09-2021 14:00 Leamington - Stone Old Alleynians -
18-09-2021 14:00 Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals -
18-09-2021 14:00 Lymington Town - Hereford FC -
18-09-2021 14:00 Marine FC - Warrington Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Marske United FC - South Shields -
18-09-2021 14:00 Merstham - Margate -
18-09-2021 14:00 Metropolitan Police - Farnborough -
18-09-2021 14:00 Mickleover Sports - Basford United -
18-09-2021 14:00 Morpeth Town - Lancaster City -
18-09-2021 14:00 Mossley AFC - Radcliffe FC -
18-09-2021 14:00 Nantwich Town - Banbury United -
18-09-2021 14:00 Norwich United - Mildenhall Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Poole Town - Chippenham Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Prescot Cables - Whitby Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Runcorn Linnets - Bamber Bridge -
18-09-2021 14:00 Shaftesbury - Bath City -
18-09-2021 14:00 Slough Town - Whitehawk -
18-09-2021 14:00 Spalding United - Kettering Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Sporting Khalsa FC - Kidderminster Harriers -
18-09-2021 14:00 Squires Gate - Pontefract Collieries -
18-09-2021 14:00 Stratford Town - Nuneaton Borough -
18-09-2021 14:00 Telford United - Stamford -
18-09-2021 14:00 Tiverton Town - Sholing FC -
18-09-2021 14:00 Walton Casuals - Hampton & Richmond Borough -
18-09-2021 14:00 Ware FC - Hemel Hempstead -
18-09-2021 14:00 Welling United - Harrow Borough -
18-09-2021 14:00 Weston Super Mare - Taunton Town -
18-09-2021 14:00 Wingate & Finchley - Baldock Town FC -
18-09-2021 14:00 Yate Town - Gosport Borough -
18-09-2021 14:00 York City - Hebburn Town -
18-09-2021 11:30 Sutton Common Rovers - Jersey Bulls Fc -
13-09-2021 18:45 Aveley FC - Barking FC 1 - 1
Round 14
08-09-2021 18:45 Bedfont Sports - Spelthorne Sports 2 - 0
08-09-2021 18:45 Enfield 1893 - Hadley 2 - 3
08-09-2021 18:45 Kingstonian - Oxhey Jets FC 8 - 1
08-09-2021 18:30 Sevenoaks Town - Redhill 3 - 4
07-09-2021 19:00 Welwyn Garden City - Mulbarton Wanderers 2 - 1
07-09-2021 18:45 Barking FC - Aveley FC 1 - 1
07-09-2021 18:45 Barton Rovers - Hornchurch 1 - 4
07-09-2021 18:45 Basildon United - Wingate & Finchley 1 - 6
07-09-2021 18:45 Bridlington Town - Atherton Collieries AFC 1 - 3
07-09-2021 18:45 Buxton FC - Sherwood Colliery 5 - 1
07-09-2021 18:45 Canvey Island - Bedford Town 2 - 3
07-09-2021 18:45 Chesham United - Uxbridge 2 - 1
07-09-2021 18:45 Cleethorpes Town - Hednesford Town 2 - 1
07-09-2021 18:45 Corinthian Casuals - Worthing FC 3 - 1
07-09-2021 18:45 FC United of Manchester - Bootle 3 - 2
07-09-2021 18:45 Horsham - Haywards Heath Town FC 2 - 0
07-09-2021 18:45 Leatherhead - Whitstable Town 1 - 0
07-09-2021 18:45 South Park - Broadfields United 1 - 2
07-09-2021 18:45 Stafford Rangers - Rushall Olympic 0 - 2
07-09-2021 18:45 Thame Utd - Margate 2 - 4
07-09-2021 18:45 Walton & Hersham - Beaconsfield Town FC 2 - 5
07-09-2021 18:45 Flackwell Heath - Weston Super Mare 0 - 1
07-09-2021 18:45 Henley Town - Leicester Nirvana 2 - 1
07-09-2021 18:45 Shaftesbury - Highworth Town 4 - 2
07-09-2021 18:30 Hamworthy United - Merthyr Town 2 - 0
05-09-2021 14:00 Balham - Merstham 0 - 2
05-09-2021 14:00 Baldock Town FC - Wisbech Town 1 - 0
05-09-2021 12:00 Biggleswade FC - AFC Dunstable 0 - 1
05-09-2021 11:00 Erith & Belvedere - Chertsey Town 0 - 4
04-09-2021 14:30 Lichfield City FC - Nuneaton Borough 1 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Alton Town FC - Sholing FC 1 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Anstey Nomads - Stone Old Alleynians 0 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Arlesey Town - Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 5
04-09-2021 14:00 Ashford Town Middlesex - Tilbury 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Ashton United - Hebburn Town 0 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Atherton Collieries AFC - Bridlington Town 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Aylesbury United - Willand Rovers FC 4 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Banbury United - Ardley United FC 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Barnoldswick Town - Pontefract Collieries 0 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Barnstaple Town - Lymington Town 0 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Basford United - Stourbridge 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Basingstoke Town - Bridgwater United 4 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Beaconsfield Town FC - Walton & Hersham 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Bedford Town - Canvey Island 0 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Bedworth United - Winterton Rangers 4 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town 0 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Bishop's Stortford - Lowestoft Town 3 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Blackfield & Langley - Wimborne Town 0 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Bootle - FC United of Manchester 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Brentwood Town - Cheshunt FC 0 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Broadfields United - South Park 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting - Loughborough University 2 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Burgess Hill Town - Bracknell Town 2 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Bury Town - Norwich United 1 - 4
04-09-2021 14:00 Cambridge City - East Thurrock United 1 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Carlton Town - Stratford Town 1 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Charnock Richard FC - Prescot Cables 2 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Chasetown - Barwell FC 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Cirencester Town - Easington Sports 3 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 City of Liverpool - Clitheroe FC 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 5 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Colney Heath - Ware FC 0 - 4
04-09-2021 14:00 Corby Town - Hendon 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Corinthian - Folkestone Invicta 2 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Cray Wanderers - Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Dorchester Town - Yate Town 1 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Dunston Uts - Marine FC 1 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Enfield Town - Dereham Town FC 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Farnborough - Peacehaven & Telscombe 4 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Felixstowe & Walton - Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Fleet Town - Hanwell Town 0 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Frome Town - Mangotsfield United 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Gosport Borough - Plymouth Parkway 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Hadley - Enfield 1893 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Halesowen Town - Ilkeston Town FC 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Handsworth Parramore FC - Coventry United 2 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Harefield United - Hastings United 0 - 4
04-09-2021 14:00 Harrow Borough - Ramsgate 4 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Hayes & Yeading - Bognor Regis 4 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Haywards Heath Town FC - Horsham 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Hednesford Town - Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Highworth Town - Shaftesbury 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Hornchurch - Barton Rovers 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Hythe Town - Ascot United 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Ilford - Aveley FC canceled
04-09-2021 14:00 Kendal Town - Warrington Town 0 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Kennington FC - Carshalton Athletic 0 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Kidlington - Bishops Cleeve 2 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Kings Langley - Romford 3 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Lancaster City - 1874 Northwich FC 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Leek Town - Mickleover Sports 0 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Leiston - Brightlingsea Regent 3 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Lewes - Metropolitan Police 1 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Little Oakley - Kirkley & Pakefield 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Long Eaton United - Coleshill Town 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Longlevens AFC - Alresford Town 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Margate - Thame Utd 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Marske United FC - Seaham Red Star 6 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Matlock Town - Belper Town 0 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Merthyr Town - Hamworthy United 0 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Morpeth Town - Hyde United 6 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Mossley AFC - Newton Aycliffe 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Mulbarton Wanderers - Welwyn Garden City 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Nantwich Town - Grantham Town 2 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Needham Market FC - St Ives Town 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Northwood - Chichester City 2 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Oxhey Jets FC - Kingstonian 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Peterborough Sports FC - Haringey Borough 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Phoenix Sports FC - Chipstead 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Poole Town - Swindon Supermarine 5 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Potton United FC - AFC Sudbury 0 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Radcliffe FC - Skelmersdale United 2 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Redhill - Sevenoaks Town 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Royston Town - Mildenhall Town 1 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Runcorn Linnets - Liversedge 2 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Rushall Olympic - Stafford Rangers 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Salisbury - Tiverton Town 0 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Scarborough Athletic - Witton Albion 0 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Sheppey United FC - Marlow 0 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Shepton Mallet AFC - Taunton Town 1 - 8
04-09-2021 14:00 Sherwood Colliery - Buxton FC 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Shildon - South Shields 1 - 3
04-09-2021 14:00 Spelthorne Sports - Bedfont Sports 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Sporting Khalsa FC - Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Squires Gate - North Shields 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Colne 0 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Stamford - Redditch United 2 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Stowmarket Town - Potters Bar Town 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Sunderland RCA - Stockton Town 2 - 4
04-09-2021 14:00 Tamworth - Alvechurch FC 3 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Tividale - Spalding United 0 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Truro City - Exmouth Town 3 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Uxbridge - Chesham United 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Walthamstow - Berkhamsted FC 1 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney 2 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Warrington Rylands 1906 FC - Whitby Town 0 - 4
04-09-2021 14:00 West Allotment Celtic - Bamber Bridge 2 - 7
04-09-2021 14:00 Weston Super Mare - Flackwell Heath 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Whitstable Town - Leatherhead 2 - 2
04-09-2021 14:00 Wingate & Finchley - Basildon United 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Worksop Town - Newport Pagnell Town 3 - 0
04-09-2021 14:00 Worthing FC - Corinthian Casuals 1 - 1
04-09-2021 14:00 Abbey Rangers - Chatham Town 5 - 0
04-09-2021 11:45 Jersey Bulls Fc - VCD Athletic FC 5 - 1

FA Cup, Qualification

England, championship FA Cup, Qualification: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 4th September 2021 to 5th November 2021.

Next championship match FA Cup, Qualification will take place 18th September 2021 : Sutton Common Rovers – Jersey Bulls Fc. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-09-04
to 2021-11-05

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Average goals 3.31
Home team wins 44%
Draws 19%
Away team wins 37%