Regionalliga Nordost 2021-2022

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 2.67 1.33 1.33 2 2.5 0.5 2 1 3 3 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 1.33 0.33 1 1 3 1 2 2 0.5 0 0.5
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 3 2.33 2 0.33 2 1.5 1.5 0 1 4 3 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 3.33 1.33 2 1 4 3 1 2 3 0.5 2.5
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3 2 1 1 2 2 1.5 0.5 1 2 0 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 1.33 0.33 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 0 1
SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 3 2 1.33 0.67 2 2 1.5 0.5 1 2 1 1
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 3 2.33 0.67 1.67 1 1 1 0 2 3 0.5 2.5
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 2.67 1.67 1 2 2.5 2 0.5 1 3 1 2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 3.67 1.67 2 1 6 4 2 2 2.5 0.5 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 2 0.5 1.5 1 2 0 2 1 2 1 1
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 3 3 0 1 4 4 0 1 2 2 0
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo 2 4 3 1 1 3 2 1 1 5 4 1
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 2.5 1 1.5 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 2
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde 2 1.5 1 0.5 1 1 1 0 1 2 1 1
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 2 1.5 0.5 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2 2.5 0.5 2 1 3 0 3 1 2 1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2 1 0.5 0.5 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2 5 1.5 3.5 1 4 1 3 1 6 2 4
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 2.5 1.5 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 2 1

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 2 1 66.67 33.33 2 1 1 50 50 1 1 0 100 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 1 1 0 100 0 2 0 2 0 100
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 2 0 2 0 100 1 1 0 100 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 2 1 66.67 33.33 1 1 0 100 0 2 1 1 50 50
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0 3 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 2 0 2 0 100
SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 3 0 3 0 100 2 0 2 0 100 1 0 1 0 100
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 1 0 1 0 100 2 1 1 50 50
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 2 1 66.67 33.33 2 1 1 50 50 1 1 0 100 0
FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 2 1 66.67 33.33 1 1 0 100 0 2 1 1 50 50
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0 2 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 1 1 50 50 1 1 0 100 0 1 0 1 0 100
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo 2 2 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100 1 1 0 100 0
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde 2 0 2 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 2 0 2 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2 1 1 50 50 1 1 0 100 0 1 0 1 0 100
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2 0 2 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2 2 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100 1 1 0 100 0

Standings

Regionalliga Northeast 21/22: 2021-2022

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Berliner AK 07 3 3 0 0 6:1 9
2
Germania Halberstadt 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
3
Berliner FC Dynamo 2 2 0 0 6:2 6
4
Chemnitzer FC 3 2 0 1 5:3 6
5
SV Tasmania Berlin 4 1 3 0 5:3 6
6
SV Babelsberg 03 3 2 0 1 3:3 6
7
Hertha BSC II 4 1 2 1 3:6 5
8
VSG Altglienicke 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
9
FSV Luckenwalde 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
10
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
11
ZFC Meuselwitz 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
12
FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 1 0 2 5:6 3
13
Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
14
Energie Cottbus 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
15
FC Eilenburg 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
16
FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 0 1 2 1:3 1
17
SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0 1 2 1:3 1
18
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
19
FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
20
VfB Auerbach 2 0 0 2 3:7 0

Events

Regionalliga Nordost Regionalliga Nordost
Round 5
14-08-2021 11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach -
14-08-2021 11:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin -
14-08-2021 11:00 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -
14-08-2021 11:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II -
13-08-2021 17:00 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow -
13-08-2021 17:00 FC Eilenburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -
13-08-2021 17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -
13-08-2021 17:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde -
Round 4
09-08-2021 17:00 FSV Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz -
08-08-2021 12:05 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC -
08-08-2021 11:30 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig -
07-08-2021 12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Tasmania Berlin -
07-08-2021 11:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Eilenburg -
07-08-2021 11:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 -
07-08-2021 11:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - VSG Altglienicke -
Round 3
02-08-2021 17:00 Energie Cottbus - FSV Optik Rathenow -
01-08-2021 12:05 ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig -
01-08-2021 11:00 FC Eilenburg - Berliner FC Dynamo -
01-08-2021 11:00 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Luckenwalde -
01-08-2021 11:00 VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach -
31-07-2021 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0
31-07-2021 11:00 Berliner AK 07 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 - 0
31-07-2021 11:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 1 - 0
31-07-2021 11:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Hertha BSC II 1 - 1
30-07-2021 17:00 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 0
Round 2
28-07-2021 17:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 0 - 2
28-07-2021 17:00 Berliner FC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus 2 - 1
28-07-2021 17:00 FSV Luckenwalde - FC Eilenburg 1 - 0
28-07-2021 17:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 3
28-07-2021 17:00 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 0
28-07-2021 17:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Tasmania Berlin 1 - 1
27-07-2021 17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC 2 - 1
27-07-2021 17:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3 - 1
27-07-2021 17:00 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 1 - 3
27-07-2021 16:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke 1 - 2
Round 1
25-07-2021 12:05 FC Eilenburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1
25-07-2021 11:00 Energie Cottbus - FSV Luckenwalde 1 - 1
25-07-2021 11:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 1 - 0
24-07-2021 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 4
24-07-2021 11:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach 4 - 2
24-07-2021 11:00 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 1
24-07-2021 10:00 Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 0
23-07-2021 17:00 Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 - 1
23-07-2021 17:00 Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II 4 - 0
23-07-2021 17:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 0

Regionalliga Nordost

Germany Amateur, championship Regionalliga Nordost: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 23rd July 2021 to 15th May 2022.

Season 2021-2022: The first place in the championship standings Regionalliga Nordost takes the team 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig (4 points).

Next championship match Regionalliga Nordost will take place 1st August 2021 : VSG Altglienicke – VfB Auerbach. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-07-23
to 2022-05-15

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Division level 4
Number of rounds 38
Average goals 2.67
Home team wins 56%
Draws 20%
Away team wins 24%

Champions

Viktoria Berlin
Reigning champion