Кубок Парагвая 2021

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
Sol de América Sol de América 7 3.71 3 0.71 3 1.67 1 0.67 4 5.25 4.5 0.75
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 6 3.67 2.67 1 3 2.33 1.67 0.67 3 5 3.67 1.33
Club Atlético Tembetary Club Atlético Tembetary 6 1.33 0.67 0.67 3 2.33 1 1.33 3 0.33 0.33 0
Club Libertad Club Libertad 6 3 2.83 0.17 2 3.5 3.5 0 4 2.75 2.5 0.25
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 4 2.75 2.25 0.5 0 0 0 0 4 2.75 2.25 0.5
Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 4 2 1.25 0.75 1 3 2 1 3 1.67 1 0.67
Tacuary de Asunción Tacuary de Asunción 4 3.5 2.25 1.25 1 7 4 3 3 2.33 1.67 0.67
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4 3 1.75 1.25 1 2 1 1 3 3.33 2 1.33
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 3 2 1.33 0.67 2 1.5 1 0.5 1 3 2 1
Club Guaraní de Trinidad Club Guaraní de Trinidad 3 2.67 1 1.67 1 3 3 0 2 2.5 0 2.5
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo 3 2 1.67 0.33 2 2.5 2 0.5 1 1 1 0
Sportivo Iteño Sportivo Iteño 3 4.33 2.67 1.67 1 2 1 1 2 5.5 3.5 2
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 2 1 1 1 2 0 2 2 2 1.5 0.5
River Plate de Asunción River Plate de Asunción 3 3 2 1 1 1 0 1 2 4 3 1
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC 3 6 4 2 1 12 8 4 2 3 2 1
12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3 3.33 2.67 0.67 0 0 0 0 3 3.33 2.67 0.67
Club 1 De Marzo Club 1 De Marzo 2 2.5 0.5 2 2 2.5 0.5 2 0 0 0 0
22 de Setiembre FBC 22 de Setiembre FBC 2 3 1 2 1 3 2 1 1 3 0 3
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 2 5 2.5 2.5 1 7 3 4 1 3 2 1
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora 2 11 9.5 1.5 1 5 2 3 1 17 17 0
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 2 3.5 1.5 2 0 0 0 0 2 3.5 1.5 2
Deportivo Karai Chive Deportivo Karai Chive 2 4 1.5 2.5 2 4 1.5 2.5 0 0 0 0
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero 3 3 0.67 2.33 2 3.5 0 3.5 1 2 2 0
Club Oriental Club Oriental 2 2.5 1 1.5 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 2
Cristóbal Colón FC Cristóbal Colón FC 2 4.5 3 1.5 2 4.5 3 1.5 0 0 0 0
Club Cristóbal Colón Club Cristóbal Colón 2 7 2.5 4.5 1 2 1 1 1 12 4 8
Club General Caballero JLM Club General Caballero JLM 2 2.5 1.5 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 2 1
Sport Sastreño Sport Sastreño 2 2 0.5 1.5 1 1 1 0 1 3 0 3
Mariscal Estigarribia Mariscal Estigarribia 2 4 3 1 1 6 5 1 1 2 1 1
Presidente Hayes Presidente Hayes 2 2.5 1 1.5 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 2
CA Juventud CA Juventud 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
5 DE Octubre 5 DE Octubre 2 2 0.5 1.5 2 2 0.5 1.5 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mil Palos Atlético Mil Palos 1 7 1 6 1 7 1 6 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pinoza Deportivo Pinoza 1 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 4
Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2
24 de Setiembre 24 de Setiembre 1 3 0 3 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
12 de Octubre Itacurubi del Rosario 12 de Octubre Itacurubi del Rosario 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1
Olimpia de Itá Olimpia de Itá 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atyra FC Atyra FC 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 2
Coronel Martinez Yuty Coronel Martinez Yuty 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Colmena Deportivo La Colmena 1 4 0 4 1 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
Club Sportivo Limpeño Club Sportivo Limpeño 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 de Junio de San Juan Bautista 24 de Junio de San Juan Bautista 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 6 1 5
Humaita FC Humaita FC 1 4 2 2 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1
12 De Octubre De Santo Domingo 12 De Octubre De Santo Domingo 1 3 1 2 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1
Club Silvio Pettirossi Club Silvio Pettirossi 1 3 0 3 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sport Colonial Sport Colonial 1 3 1 2 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Independiente Nanawa Independiente Nanawa 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
General Caballero Campo Grande General Caballero Campo Grande 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
29 de Setiembre CG 29 de Setiembre CG 1 5 0 5 1 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
Club Ytororo SAN Antonio Club Ytororo SAN Antonio 1 3 0 3 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Club Teniente Adolfo Rojas Silva Club Teniente Adolfo Rojas Silva 1 5 0 5 1 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
Sport Pacoba Sport Pacoba 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico Trebol Atletico Trebol 1 17 0 17 1 17 0 17 0 0 0 0
Club DR Benjamin Aceval Club DR Benjamin Aceval 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Primavera Deportivo Primavera 1 6 0 6 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Recoleta Deportivo Recoleta 1 3 1 2 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
3 DE Febrero Asuncion 3 DE Febrero Asuncion 1 6 0 6 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
Guarani Guarani 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
Sol de América Sol de América 7 4 3 57.14 42.86 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 4 3 1 75 25
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 6 4 2 66.67 33.33 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 3 3 0 100 0
Club Atlético Tembetary Club Atlético Tembetary 6 1 5 16.67 83.33 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 3 0 3 0 100
Club Libertad Club Libertad 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 2 1 1 50 50 4 1 3 25 75
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 4 2 2 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 50 50
Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 4 2 2 50 50 1 1 0 100 0 3 1 2 33.33 66.67
Tacuary de Asunción Tacuary de Asunción 4 2 2 50 50 1 1 0 100 0 3 1 2 33.33 66.67
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4 2 2 50 50 1 0 1 0 100 3 2 1 66.67 33.33
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 3 2 1 66.67 33.33 2 1 1 50 50 1 1 0 100 0
Club Guaraní de Trinidad Club Guaraní de Trinidad 3 2 1 66.67 33.33 1 1 0 100 0 2 1 1 50 50
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100
Sportivo Iteño Sportivo Iteño 3 2 1 66.67 33.33 1 0 1 0 100 2 2 0 100 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 0 3 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 2 0 2 0 100
River Plate de Asunción River Plate de Asunción 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 1 0 1 0 100 2 1 1 50 50
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC 3 3 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 2 2 0 100 0
12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 33.33 66.67
Club 1 De Marzo Club 1 De Marzo 2 1 1 50 50 2 1 1 50 50 0 0 0 0 0
22 de Setiembre FBC 22 de Setiembre FBC 2 2 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 2 2 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0
Club Fernando de La Mora Club Fernando de La Mora 2 2 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 2 2 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 100 0
Deportivo Karai Chive Deportivo Karai Chive 2 1 1 50 50 2 1 1 50 50 0 0 0 0 0
CA 3 de Febrero CA 3 de Febrero 3 1 2 33.33 66.67 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100
Club Oriental Club Oriental 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100 1 1 0 100 0
Cristóbal Colón FC Cristóbal Colón FC 2 2 0 100 0 2 2 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Cristóbal Colón Club Cristóbal Colón 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100 1 1 0 100 0
Club General Caballero JLM Club General Caballero JLM 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100 1 1 0 100 0
Sport Sastreño Sport Sastreño 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100 1 1 0 100 0
Mariscal Estigarribia Mariscal Estigarribia 2 1 1 50 50 1 1 0 100 0 1 0 1 0 100
Presidente Hayes Presidente Hayes 2 1 1 50 50 1 0 1 0 100 1 1 0 100 0
CA Juventud CA Juventud 2 0 2 0 100 2 0 2 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
5 DE Octubre 5 DE Octubre 2 1 1 50 50 2 1 1 50 50 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mil Palos Atlético Mil Palos 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pinoza Deportivo Pinoza 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 100 0
Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 100
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 100
24 de Setiembre 24 de Setiembre 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 de Octubre Itacurubi del Rosario 12 de Octubre Itacurubi del Rosario 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 100
Olimpia de Itá Olimpia de Itá 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
Atyra FC Atyra FC 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 100 0
Coronel Martinez Yuty Coronel Martinez Yuty 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Colmena Deportivo La Colmena 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 100
Club Sportivo Limpeño Club Sportivo Limpeño 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
24 de Junio de San Juan Bautista 24 de Junio de San Juan Bautista 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 100 0
Humaita FC Humaita FC 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 100
12 De Octubre De Santo Domingo 12 De Octubre De Santo Domingo 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 100
Club Silvio Pettirossi Club Silvio Pettirossi 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Colonial Sport Colonial 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Nanawa Independiente Nanawa 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
General Caballero Campo Grande General Caballero Campo Grande 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 100
29 de Setiembre CG 29 de Setiembre CG 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Ytororo SAN Antonio Club Ytororo SAN Antonio 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Teniente Adolfo Rojas Silva Club Teniente Adolfo Rojas Silva 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Pacoba Sport Pacoba 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico Trebol Atletico Trebol 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club DR Benjamin Aceval Club DR Benjamin Aceval 1 0 1 0 100 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Primavera Deportivo Primavera 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Recoleta Deportivo Recoleta 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DE Febrero Asuncion 3 DE Febrero Asuncion 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guarani Guarani 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 100

Кубок

Кубок Парагвая

Paraguay, championship Кубок Парагвая: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 27th July 2021 to 31st December 2021.

The current championship champion Кубок Парагвая is Club Libertad, and the most titled Guarani.

On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-07-27
to 2021-12-31

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Average goals 3.15
Home team wins 26%
Draws 29%
Away team wins 45%

Champions

Club Libertad
Reigning champion
Guarani
Titled (1)