III Liga, Group 1 2021-2022

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
Jagiellonia II Białystok Jagiellonia II Białystok 31 3.61 1.87 1.74 16 3.19 1.63 1.56 15 4.07 2.13 1.93
Pilica Bialobrzegi Pilica Bialobrzegi 31 3.58 1.45 2.13 15 3.53 1.87 1.67 16 3.63 1.06 2.56
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 31 2.9 2.23 0.68 16 3.56 2.88 0.69 15 2.2 1.53 0.67
Broń Radom Broń Radom 32 2.84 1.25 1.59 17 2.94 1.59 1.35 15 2.73 0.87 1.87
Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 32 3.19 2.13 1.06 16 3.13 2.44 0.69 16 3.25 1.81 1.44
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec 31 2.61 1.03 1.58 15 2.53 1.13 1.4 16 2.69 0.94 1.75
KS Błonianka Błonie KS Błonianka Błonie 31 3.48 1.77 1.71 16 3.5 2.06 1.44 15 3.47 1.47 2
Mamry Gizycko Mamry Gizycko 31 2.94 1 1.94 15 2.6 0.8 1.8 16 3.25 1.19 2.06
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa 31 3.32 1.55 1.77 16 3.38 1.38 2 15 3.27 1.73 1.53
MLKS Znicz Biała Piska MLKS Znicz Biała Piska 32 3.16 1.22 1.94 15 2.67 0.93 1.73 17 3.59 1.47 2.12
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 31 2.61 1.06 1.55 16 2.81 1.19 1.63 15 2.4 0.93 1.47
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 32 3 1.75 1.25 16 2.38 1.63 0.75 16 3.63 1.88 1.75
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn 32 2.63 0.69 1.94 16 2.63 0.94 1.69 16 2.63 0.44 2.19
ŁKS Łódź II ŁKS Łódź II 31 3.03 1.61 1.42 15 3.73 2.07 1.67 16 2.38 1.19 1.19
KS Kutno KS Kutno 32 2.94 1.28 1.66 16 2.38 1.13 1.25 16 3.5 1.44 2.06
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 31 3.16 1.74 1.42 15 2.93 1.33 1.6 16 3.38 2.13 1.25
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 30 2.9 1.67 1.23 15 3.33 2.2 1.13 15 2.47 1.13 1.33
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30 2.8 1.67 1.13 15 3.33 2 1.33 15 2.27 1.33 0.93
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa 30 3.67 2.27 1.4 15 3.87 2.6 1.27 15 3.47 1.93 1.53

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
Jagiellonia II Białystok Jagiellonia II Białystok 31 21 10 67.74 32.26 16 9 7 56.25 43.75 15 12 3 80 20
Pilica Bialobrzegi Pilica Bialobrzegi 31 24 7 77.42 22.58 15 12 3 80 20 16 12 4 75 25
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 31 18 13 58.06 41.94 16 13 3 81.25 18.75 15 5 10 33.33 66.67
Broń Radom Broń Radom 32 21 11 65.63 34.38 17 11 6 64.71 35.29 15 10 5 66.67 33.33
Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 32 19 13 59.38 40.63 16 9 7 56.25 43.75 16 10 6 62.5 37.5
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec 31 16 15 51.61 48.39 15 7 8 46.67 53.33 16 9 7 56.25 43.75
KS Błonianka Błonie KS Błonianka Błonie 31 24 7 77.42 22.58 16 12 4 75 25 15 12 3 80 20
Mamry Gizycko Mamry Gizycko 31 21 10 67.74 32.26 15 9 6 60 40 16 12 4 75 25
KS Ursus Warszawa KS Ursus Warszawa 31 22 9 70.97 29.03 16 12 4 75 25 15 10 5 66.67 33.33
MLKS Znicz Biała Piska MLKS Znicz Biała Piska 32 23 9 71.88 28.13 15 11 4 73.33 26.67 17 12 5 70.59 29.41
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 31 14 17 45.16 54.84 16 8 8 50 50 15 6 9 40 60
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 32 19 13 59.38 40.63 16 8 8 50 50 16 11 5 68.75 31.25
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn 32 17 15 53.13 46.88 16 8 8 50 50 16 9 7 56.25 43.75
ŁKS Łódź II ŁKS Łódź II 31 19 12 61.29 38.71 15 11 4 73.33 26.67 16 8 8 50 50
KS Kutno KS Kutno 32 20 12 62.5 37.5 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 16 13 3 81.25 18.75
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 31 20 11 64.52 35.48 15 10 5 66.67 33.33 16 10 6 62.5 37.5
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 30 16 14 53.33 46.67 15 9 6 60 40 15 7 8 46.67 53.33
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30 19 11 63.33 36.67 15 11 4 73.33 26.67 15 8 7 53.33 46.67
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa 30 19 11 63.33 36.67 15 9 6 60 40 15 10 5 66.67 33.33

Standings

III Liga, Group 1 21/22: 2021-2022

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Legionovia Legionowo 32 22 7 3 68:34 73
2
Polonia Warszawa 31 22 3 6 69:21 69
3
Legia II Warszawa 30 15 7 8 68:42 52
4
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 32 15 6 12 56:40 51
5
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30 15 6 9 50:34 51
6
KS Błonianka Błonie 31 15 6 10 55:53 51
7
Unia Skierniewice 31 15 3 13 54:46 48
8
KS Ursus Warszawa 31 14 6 11 48:55 48
9
ŁKS Łódź II 31 12 9 10 50:44 45
10
Jagiellonia II Białystok 31 13 4 14 58:54 43
11
Broń Radom 31 12 5 14 37:50 41
12
Pelikan Łowicz 30 10 9 11 50:37 39
13
KS Kutno 31 10 9 12 40:50 39
14
Pilica Bialobrzegi 31 10 5 16 45:66 35
15
Mamry Gizycko 31 10 3 18 31:60 33
16
MLKS Znicz Biała Piska 32 9 5 18 39:62 32
17
GKS Wikielec 31 6 12 13 32:49 30
18
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 31 5 10 16 33:48 25
19
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn 32 3 9 20 24:62 18

Events

III Liga, Group 1 III Liga, Group 1
Round 36
05-06-2022 10:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Jagiellonia II Białystok -
04-06-2022 17:00 GKS Wikielec - Polonia Warszawa -
04-06-2022 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Unia Skierniewice -
04-06-2022 15:00 Broń Radom - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki -
04-06-2022 14:00 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki -
04-06-2022 12:00 Mamry Gizycko - KS Ursus Warszawa -
04-06-2022 10:00 ŁKS Łódź II - KS Błonianka Błonie -
04-06-2022 10:00 Legia II Warszawa - KS Kutno -
04-06-2022 10:00 Pilica Bialobrzegi - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki -
Round 35
01-06-2022 16:30 Polonia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź II -
01-06-2022 16:00 MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Legionovia Legionowo -
01-06-2022 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Legia II Warszawa -
01-06-2022 16:00 KS Błonianka Błonie - Pelikan Łowicz -
01-06-2022 15:00 Jagiellonia II Białystok - Broń Radom -
01-06-2022 15:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Mamry Gizycko -
01-06-2022 15:00 Unia Skierniewice - GKS Wikielec -
01-06-2022 15:00 KS Kutno - MLKS Znicz Biała Piska -
01-06-2022 15:00 KS Ursus Warszawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi -
Round 34
28-05-2022 16:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Polonia Warszawa -
28-05-2022 14:00 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki -
28-05-2022 11:00 Pilica Bialobrzegi - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki -
28-05-2022 10:00 Legia II Warszawa - KS Ursus Warszawa -
28-05-2022 10:00 GKS Wikielec - MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn -
28-05-2022 09:00 ŁKS Łódź II - Unia Skierniewice -
27-05-2022 16:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KS Kutno -
27-05-2022 16:00 Broń Radom - KS Błonianka Błonie -
27-05-2022 15:00 Mamry Gizycko - Jagiellonia II Białystok -
Round 33
22-05-2022 15:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Legia II Warszawa -
22-05-2022 14:00 Unia Skierniewice - Pelikan Łowicz -
22-05-2022 10:00 Jagiellonia II Białystok - Pilica Bialobrzegi 3 - 1
21-05-2022 17:30 Polonia Warszawa - Broń Radom 3 - 0
21-05-2022 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Wikielec 2 - 1
21-05-2022 16:00 KS Błonianka Błonie - Mamry Gizycko 3 - 1
21-05-2022 15:00 KS Ursus Warszawa - MLKS Znicz Biała Piska 3 - 1
21-05-2022 15:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 - 4
21-05-2022 11:00 MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - ŁKS Łódź II 0 - 2
Round 26
19-05-2022 15:00 KS Kutno - Unia Skierniewice 2 - 3
Round 28
18-05-2022 15:00 Mamry Gizycko - GKS Wikielec 0 - 1
Round 32
15-05-2022 15:00 Pilica Bialobrzegi - KS Błonianka Błonie 1 - 2
15-05-2022 14:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KS Ursus Warszawa 0 - 3
15-05-2022 10:00 Pelikan Łowicz - MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn 3 - 0
14-05-2022 14:00 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 - 0
14-05-2022 12:00 Mamry Gizycko - Polonia Warszawa 0 - 2
14-05-2022 10:00 ŁKS Łódź II - Legionovia Legionowo 4 - 2
14-05-2022 10:00 Legia II Warszawa - Jagiellonia II Białystok 4 - 1
14-05-2022 10:00 KS Kutno - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 1
14-05-2022 09:00 Broń Radom - Unia Skierniewice 0 - 4
Round 31
11-05-2022 16:30 Polonia Warszawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi 6 - 1
11-05-2022 16:00 KS Błonianka Błonie - Legia II Warszawa 3 - 3
11-05-2022 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Pelikan Łowicz 3 - 1
11-05-2022 15:30 MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Broń Radom 1 - 2
11-05-2022 15:00 GKS Wikielec - ŁKS Łódź II 0 - 0
11-05-2022 15:00 Jagiellonia II Białystok - MLKS Znicz Biała Piska 2 - 1
11-05-2022 15:00 KS Ursus Warszawa - KS Kutno 3 - 2
11-05-2022 15:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 - 0
11-05-2022 15:00 Unia Skierniewice - Mamry Gizycko 1 - 2
Round 30
08-05-2022 10:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Białystok 2 - 0
08-05-2022 10:00 Pelikan Łowicz - GKS Wikielec 1 - 1
07-05-2022 15:00 Broń Radom - Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0
07-05-2022 15:00 Pilica Bialobrzegi - Unia Skierniewice 1 - 0
07-05-2022 15:00 KS Kutno - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 1
07-05-2022 15:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS Ursus Warszawa 0 - 2
07-05-2022 12:00 Mamry Gizycko - MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn 2 - 1
07-05-2022 12:00 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska - KS Błonianka Błonie 0 - 0
07-05-2022 10:00 Legia II Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0

III Liga, Group 1

Poland, championship III Liga, Group 1: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 7th August 2021 to 30th June 2022.

Season 2021-2022: The first place in the championship standings III Liga, Group 1 takes the team Broń Radom (41 points).

Next championship match III Liga, Group 1 will take place 22nd May 2022 : Unia Skierniewice – Pelikan Łowicz. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-08-07
to 2022-06-30

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Average goals 3.07
Home team wins 44%
Draws 21%
Away team wins 35%
Yellow cards 0.22