III Liga, Group 2 2021-2022

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin 31 2.48 1.13 1.35 16 3 1.19 1.81 15 1.93 1.07 0.87
KS Stolem Gniewino KS Stolem Gniewino 31 2.97 1.23 1.74 15 3 1.4 1.6 16 2.94 1.06 1.88
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 31 2.71 2 0.71 16 2.56 1.88 0.69 15 2.87 2.13 0.73
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin 31 2.74 1.1 1.65 15 2.73 1.2 1.53 16 2.75 1 1.75
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew 31 2.71 1.55 1.16 16 2.88 1.81 1.06 15 2.53 1.27 1.27
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański 31 2.71 1.26 1.45 15 3 1.33 1.67 16 2.44 1.19 1.25
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 31 2.9 2.23 0.68 16 3.5 2.5 1 15 2.27 1.93 0.33
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 30 2.87 1.2 1.67 14 2.79 1.07 1.71 16 2.94 1.31 1.63
GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo 31 2.48 1.03 1.45 16 2.31 1.13 1.19 15 2.67 0.93 1.73
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 31 2.71 1.45 1.26 15 2.33 1.4 0.93 16 3.06 1.5 1.56
Błękitni Stargard Błękitni Stargard 31 2.84 1.35 1.48 16 2.38 1.25 1.13 15 3.33 1.47 1.87
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo 31 3.26 1.77 1.48 15 2.87 1.73 1.13 16 3.63 1.81 1.81
Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II 31 2.74 1.68 1.06 16 2.69 1.94 0.75 15 2.8 1.4 1.4
TKS Elana Toruń TKS Elana Toruń 30 3.6 1.2 2.4 15 3.87 1.53 2.33 15 3.33 0.87 2.47
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia 31 2.9 1.35 1.55 16 3.25 1.88 1.38 15 2.53 0.8 1.73
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 31 2.61 0.68 1.94 15 2.6 0.73 1.87 16 2.63 0.63 2
Świt Skolwin Szczecin Świt Skolwin Szczecin 30 2.63 1.6 1.03 14 2.64 1.64 1 16 2.63 1.56 1.06
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 30 2.97 1.6 1.37 16 2.44 1.19 1.25 14 3.57 2.07 1.5

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin 31 15 16 48.39 51.61 16 10 6 62.5 37.5 15 5 10 33.33 66.67
KS Stolem Gniewino KS Stolem Gniewino 31 16 15 51.61 48.39 15 8 7 53.33 46.67 16 8 8 50 50
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 31 14 17 45.16 54.84 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 15 7 8 46.67 53.33
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin 31 16 15 51.61 48.39 15 8 7 53.33 46.67 16 8 8 50 50
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew 31 15 16 48.39 51.61 16 9 7 56.25 43.75 15 6 9 40 60
Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański 31 14 17 45.16 54.84 15 7 8 46.67 53.33 16 7 9 43.75 56.25
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 31 15 16 48.39 51.61 16 10 6 62.5 37.5 15 5 10 33.33 66.67
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 30 14 16 46.67 53.33 14 7 7 50 50 16 7 9 43.75 56.25
GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo 31 13 18 41.94 58.06 16 5 11 31.25 68.75 15 8 7 53.33 46.67
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 31 16 15 51.61 48.39 15 5 10 33.33 66.67 16 11 5 68.75 31.25
Błękitni Stargard Błękitni Stargard 31 17 14 54.84 45.16 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 15 10 5 66.67 33.33
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo 31 22 9 70.97 29.03 15 9 6 60 40 16 13 3 81.25 18.75
Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II 31 15 16 48.39 51.61 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 15 8 7 53.33 46.67
TKS Elana Toruń TKS Elana Toruń 30 25 5 83.33 16.67 15 13 2 86.67 13.33 15 12 3 80 20
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia 31 19 12 61.29 38.71 16 12 4 75 25 15 7 8 46.67 53.33
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 31 15 16 48.39 51.61 15 8 7 53.33 46.67 16 7 9 43.75 56.25
Świt Skolwin Szczecin Świt Skolwin Szczecin 30 13 17 43.33 56.67 14 6 8 42.86 57.14 16 7 9 43.75 56.25
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 30 16 14 53.33 46.67 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 14 9 5 64.29 35.71

Standings

III Liga, Group 2 21/22: 2021-2022

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Olimpia Grudziądz 31 23 4 4 69:21 73
2
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 31 21 6 4 62:22 69
3
Unia Janikowo 31 16 5 10 55:46 53
4
Sokół Kleczew 31 16 4 11 48:36 52
5
Pogoń Szczecin II 31 14 9 8 52:33 51
6
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 31 15 6 10 45:39 51
7
Świt Skolwin Szczecin 30 14 8 8 48:31 50
8
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 30 12 7 11 48:41 43
9
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 31 12 7 12 40:50 43
10
Błękitni Stargard 31 12 6 13 42:47 42
11
KS Stolem Gniewino 31 10 10 11 38:54 40
12
Starogard Gdański 31 10 8 13 39:45 38
13
Bałtyk Gdynia 31 10 6 15 42:48 36
14
GKS Przodkowo 31 8 8 15 32:45 32
15
Bałtyk Koszalin 31 8 8 16 34:51 31
16
Jarota Jarocin 31 7 10 15 35:42 30
17
TKS Elana Toruń 31 6 3 22 36:75 21
18
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 31 5 5 21 21:60 20

Events

III Liga, Group 2 III Liga, Group 2
Round 33
11-06-2022 15:00 Sokół Kleczew - Świt Skolwin Szczecin -
11-06-2022 15:00 Jarota Jarocin - ZKS Kluczevia Stargard -
11-06-2022 15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - KS Stolem Gniewino -
11-06-2022 15:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Bałtyk Gdynia -
11-06-2022 13:00 Błękitni Stargard - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce -
11-06-2022 10:00 TKS Elana Toruń - Unia Janikowo -
11-06-2022 10:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Starogard Gdański -
11-06-2022 10:00 Pogoń Szczecin II - Bałtyk Koszalin -
10-06-2022 16:00 GKS Przodkowo - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska -
Round 32
04-06-2022 15:00 Unia Janikowo - Bałtyk Gdynia -
04-06-2022 14:00 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Kotwica Kołobrzeg -
04-06-2022 14:00 Starogard Gdański - Olimpia Grudziądz -
04-06-2022 14:00 Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Pogoń Szczecin II -
04-06-2022 11:00 ZKS Kluczevia Stargard - Zawisza Bydgoszcz -
04-06-2022 10:00 Bałtyk Koszalin - GKS Przodkowo -
04-06-2022 10:00 TKS Elana Toruń - Błękitni Stargard -
03-06-2022 16:30 KS Stolem Gniewino - Sokół Kleczew -
03-06-2022 16:00 Świt Skolwin Szczecin - Jarota Jarocin -
Round 31
29-05-2022 14:00 Świt Skolwin Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz -
28-05-2022 15:00 Jarota Jarocin - KS Stolem Gniewino 2 - 2
28-05-2022 15:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bałtyk Koszalin 1 - 0
28-05-2022 15:00 Sokół Kleczew - Starogard Gdański 1 - 1
28-05-2022 15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 7 - 2
28-05-2022 14:00 GKS Przodkowo - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 0 - 1
28-05-2022 13:00 Błękitni Stargard - Unia Janikowo 1 - 2
28-05-2022 10:00 Pogoń Szczecin II - TKS Elana Toruń 3 - 0
28-05-2022 10:00 Bałtyk Gdynia - ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 2 - 1
Round 30
22-05-2022 16:00 Świt Skolwin Szczecin - Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 0
22-05-2022 10:00 Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń Szczecin II 2 - 1
21-05-2022 15:00 Unia Janikowo - ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 3 - 1
21-05-2022 14:00 Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 2
21-05-2022 14:00 KS Stolem Gniewino - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 1
21-05-2022 14:00 Starogard Gdański - Jarota Jarocin 1 - 3
21-05-2022 11:00 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Sokół Kleczew 1 - 1
21-05-2022 11:00 Bałtyk Koszalin - Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 2
21-05-2022 10:00 TKS Elana Toruń - GKS Przodkowo 0 - 3
Round 29
14-05-2022 15:00 Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 1 - 2
14-05-2022 15:00 Sokół Kleczew - Bałtyk Koszalin 1 - 0
14-05-2022 14:00 KS Pomorzanin Toruń - Zawisza Bydgoszcz canceled
14-05-2022 11:00 ZKS Kluczevia Stargard - Świt Skolwin Szczecin 1 - 5
14-05-2022 10:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - TKS Elana Toruń 3 - 0
14-05-2022 09:00 Bałtyk Gdynia - KS Stolem Gniewino 0 - 0
13-05-2022 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Starogard Gdański 1 - 3
13-05-2022 16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 1 - 0
13-05-2022 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin II - Unia Janikowo 1 - 1
13-05-2022 16:00 GKS Przodkowo - Błękitni Stargard 4 - 1

III Liga, Group 2

Poland, championship III Liga, Group 2: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 6th August 2021 to 30th June 2022.

Season 2021-2022: The first place in the championship standings III Liga, Group 2 takes the team Bałtyk Koszalin (31 points).

Next championship match III Liga, Group 2 will take place 29th May 2022 : Świt Skolwin Szczecin – Zawisza Bydgoszcz. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-08-06
to 2022-06-30

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Average goals 2.79
Home team wins 41%
Draws 22%
Away team wins 37%
Yellow cards 0.22