III Liga, Group 4 2020-2021

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 26 2.96 1.85 1.12 14 2.71 1.71 1 12 3.25 2 1.25
Hetman Zamość Hetman Zamość 27 4.04 0.7 3.33 13 3.38 0.69 2.69 14 4.64 0.71 3.93
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 25 3.24 1.24 2 12 3.17 1.58 1.58 13 3.31 0.92 2.38
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm 25 2.84 1.64 1.2 11 2.36 1.55 0.82 14 3.21 1.71 1.5
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 26 3.35 1.46 1.88 13 3.62 1.77 1.85 13 3.08 1.15 1.92
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec 26 2.85 1.62 1.23 12 1.92 1.33 0.58 14 3.64 1.86 1.79
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska 25 3.84 1.52 2.32 14 3.5 2 1.5 11 4.27 0.91 3.36
Lewart Lubartów Lewart Lubartów 27 2.26 1.11 1.15 13 2.08 1.08 1 14 2.43 1.14 1.29
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 25 3.64 2.84 0.8 12 4.17 3.17 1 13 3.15 2.54 0.62
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ 25 2.68 1.52 1.16 12 2.42 1.67 0.75 13 2.92 1.38 1.54
KS Wiązownica KS Wiązownica 26 3.35 1.23 2.12 14 3.79 1.43 2.36 12 2.83 1 1.83
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 27 2.96 1.63 1.33 15 2.8 1.73 1.07 12 3.17 1.5 1.67
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow 27 2.93 1.48 1.44 15 3.33 1.47 1.87 12 2.42 1.5 0.92
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica 26 2.5 1.5 1 14 2.71 1.64 1.07 12 2.25 1.33 0.92
Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa 27 2.59 1.74 0.85 14 2.79 2.07 0.71 13 2.38 1.38 1
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 26 3.15 1.88 1.27 12 2.92 1.92 1 14 3.36 1.86 1.5
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik 25 3.12 2.04 1.08 12 3.92 2.67 1.25 13 2.38 1.46 0.92
Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II 27 2.3 1.22 1.07 13 2.38 1.54 0.85 14 2.21 0.93 1.29
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 26 2.69 1.38 1.31 13 2.38 1.31 1.08 13 3 1.46 1.54
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik 26 2.42 1.08 1.35 12 2.83 1.25 1.58 14 2.07 0.93 1.14
Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów 26 3.69 1.08 2.62 13 4 1.38 2.62 13 3.38 0.77 2.62

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 26 14 12 53.85 46.15 14 7 7 50 50 12 7 5 58.33 41.67
Hetman Zamość Hetman Zamość 27 21 6 77.78 22.22 13 8 5 61.54 38.46 14 13 1 92.86 7.14
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 25 16 9 64 36 12 8 4 66.67 33.33 13 8 5 61.54 38.46
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm 25 12 13 48 52 11 5 6 45.45 54.55 14 7 7 50 50
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 26 19 7 73.08 26.92 13 10 3 76.92 23.08 13 9 4 69.23 30.77
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec 26 15 11 57.69 42.31 12 3 9 25 75 14 12 2 85.71 14.29
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska 25 17 8 68 32 14 9 5 64.29 35.71 11 8 3 72.73 27.27
Lewart Lubartów Lewart Lubartów 27 10 17 37.04 62.96 13 3 10 23.08 76.92 14 7 7 50 50
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 25 18 7 72 28 12 10 2 83.33 16.67 13 8 5 61.54 38.46
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ 25 13 12 52 48 12 5 7 41.67 58.33 13 8 5 61.54 38.46
KS Wiązownica KS Wiązownica 26 17 9 65.38 34.62 14 10 4 71.43 28.57 12 7 5 58.33 41.67
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 27 14 13 51.85 48.15 15 8 7 53.33 46.67 12 6 6 50 50
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow 27 14 13 51.85 48.15 15 10 5 66.67 33.33 12 4 8 33.33 66.67
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica 26 12 14 46.15 53.85 14 7 7 50 50 12 5 7 41.67 58.33
Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa 27 13 14 48.15 51.85 14 6 8 42.86 57.14 13 7 6 53.85 46.15
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 26 15 11 57.69 42.31 12 7 5 58.33 41.67 14 8 6 57.14 42.86
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik 25 13 12 52 48 12 8 4 66.67 33.33 13 5 8 38.46 61.54
Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II 27 12 15 44.44 55.56 13 6 7 46.15 53.85 14 6 8 42.86 57.14
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 26 13 13 50 50 13 6 7 46.15 53.85 13 7 6 53.85 46.15
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik 26 13 13 50 50 12 8 4 66.67 33.33 14 5 9 35.71 64.29
Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów 26 17 9 65.38 34.62 13 10 3 76.92 23.08 13 7 6 53.85 46.15

Standings

III Liga, Group 4 20/21: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS PCT
1
Wisła Puławy 25 20 3 2 71:20 63 -
2
Sokół Sieniawa 27 16 7 4 47:23 55 -
3
Stal Stalowa Wola 27 15 2 10 50:30 47 -
4
Podhale Nowy Targ 26 13 6 7 40:30 45 -
5
Wisla Sandomierz 27 12 8 7 40:35 44 -
6
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 26 13 4 9 49:33 43 -
7
Chełmianka Chełm 25 13 4 8 41:30 43 -
8
Avia Świdnik 26 11 8 7 52:28 41 -
9
Wisłoka Dębica 26 11 8 7 39:26 41 -
10
KSZO Ostrowiec 26 13 2 11 42:31 41 -
11
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 27 11 7 9 44:36 40 -
12
LKS Lagow 27 11 7 9 40:39 40 -
13
Cracovia Kraków II 27 9 6 12 31:32 33 -
14
KS Wiązownica 27 9 5 13 38:56 32 -
15
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 27 9 4 14 39:50 31 -
16
Lewart Lubartów 27 6 12 9 30:31 30 -
17
Stal Kraśnik 26 7 7 12 28:35 28 -
18
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 25 8 4 13 36:59 28 -
19
Korona Kielce II 26 7 3 16 34:54 24 -
20
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 26 4 5 17 28:68 17 -
21
Hetman Zamość 28 1 4 23 20:93 7 -

Events

III Liga, Group 4 III Liga, Group 4
Round 31
25-04-2021 14:00 Wisła Puławy - KS Wiązownica -
25-04-2021 11:00 Cracovia Kraków II - Lewart Lubartów -
24-04-2021 15:00 Avia Świdnik - Hetman Zamość -
24-04-2021 15:00 LKS Lagow - Stal Kraśnik -
24-04-2021 15:00 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
24-04-2021 15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisłoka Dębica -
24-04-2021 15:00 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Podhale Nowy Targ -
24-04-2021 14:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Jutrzenka Giebułtów -
24-04-2021 14:00 Sokół Sieniawa - Wisla Sandomierz -
24-04-2021 13:00 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Korona Kielce II -
Round 30
18-04-2021 15:00 Lewart Lubartów - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski -
18-04-2021 15:00 Wisłoka Dębica - Cracovia Kraków II -
18-04-2021 14:30 KS Wiązownica - LKS Lagow -
18-04-2021 14:00 Wisla Sandomierz - Wisła Puławy -
18-04-2021 13:00 Chełmianka Chełm - Stal Stalowa Wola -
18-04-2021 10:00 Korona Kielce II - Avia Świdnik -
17-04-2021 15:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Kraśnik -
17-04-2021 14:30 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - KSZO Ostrowiec -
17-04-2021 14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sokół Sieniawa -
17-04-2021 11:00 Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Podlasie Biała Podlaska -
Round 29
14-04-2021 15:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ -
14-04-2021 15:00 LKS Lagow - Wisla Sandomierz -
14-04-2021 15:00 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wisłoka Dębica -
14-04-2021 15:00 Sokół Sieniawa - Lewart Lubartów -
14-04-2021 14:00 Stal Kraśnik - KS Wiązownica -
14-04-2021 14:00 Wisła Puławy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
14-04-2021 13:00 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska -
14-04-2021 11:00 Cracovia Kraków II - Chełmianka Chełm -
14-04-2021 10:00 Avia Świdnik - Jutrzenka Giebułtów -
13-04-2021 15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Hetman Zamość 5 - 0
Round 28
11-04-2021 10:00 Korona Kielce II - Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 0
10-04-2021 14:00 Chełmianka Chełm - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 - 0
10-04-2021 14:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2 - 0
10-04-2021 14:00 Lewart Lubartów - Wisła Puławy 0 - 2
10-04-2021 14:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Wiązownica 3 - 1
10-04-2021 14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - LKS Lagow 1 - 1
10-04-2021 14:00 Wisłoka Dębica - Sokół Sieniawa 2 - 1
10-04-2021 14:00 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Avia Świdnik 0 - 0
10-04-2021 13:00 Hetman Zamość - Cracovia Kraków II 0 - 1
10-04-2021 13:00 Wisla Sandomierz - Stal Kraśnik 1 - 0
Round 27
03-04-2021 12:00 Cracovia Kraków II - Korona Kielce II 2 - 0
03-04-2021 11:00 KS Wiązownica - Wisla Sandomierz 2 - 2
03-04-2021 11:00 Sokół Sieniawa - Chełmianka Chełm 0 - 1
03-04-2021 10:00 LKS Lagow - Lewart Lubartów 2 - 2
03-04-2021 10:00 Stal Kraśnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 0
03-04-2021 10:00 Wisła Puławy - Wisłoka Dębica canceled
03-04-2021 10:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2 - 0
03-04-2021 09:00 Avia Świdnik - KSZO Ostrowiec 3 - 1
01-04-2021 13:30 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Hetman Zamość 7 - 0
01-04-2021 11:00 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Podhale Nowy Targ 0 - 2

III Liga, Group 4

Poland, championship III Liga, Group 4: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 1st August 2020 to 31st May 2021.

Season 2020-2021: The first place in the championship standings III Liga, Group 4 takes the team Avia Świdnik (41 points).

Next championship match III Liga, Group 4 will take place 14th April 2021 : Avia Świdnik – Jutrzenka Giebułtów. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2020-08-01
to 2021-05-31

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Average goals 3.08
Home team wins 45%
Draws 22%
Away team wins 33%