Football National League 2020-2021

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow 35 2.43 1.31 1.11 19 2.74 1.58 1.16 16 2.06 1 1.06
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 34 2.44 1.41 1.03 16 2.5 1.88 0.63 18 2.39 1 1.39
Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo Moscow 35 2.43 0.71 1.71 17 1.94 0.65 1.29 18 2.89 0.78 2.11
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 35 2 1.14 0.86 16 1.81 1.06 0.75 19 2.16 1.21 0.95
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 35 2.17 1.54 0.63 18 2.28 1.72 0.56 17 2.06 1.35 0.71
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 32 2 0.59 1.41 16 1.94 0.75 1.19 16 2.06 0.44 1.63
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 34 2.53 1.62 0.91 18 2.44 1.67 0.78 16 2.63 1.56 1.06
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 32 3.25 0.94 2.31 16 2.88 0.94 1.94 16 3.63 0.94 2.69
FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 35 1.97 0.8 1.17 19 1.68 0.68 1 16 2.31 0.94 1.38
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 35 2.31 1.26 1.06 18 2.33 1.5 0.83 17 2.29 1 1.29
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz 34 2.82 1.82 1 17 3.35 2.24 1.12 17 2.29 1.41 0.88
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 35 2.26 1.29 0.97 18 2 1.33 0.67 17 2.53 1.24 1.29
Orenburg Orenburg 35 2.34 1.63 0.71 17 2.53 1.76 0.76 18 2.17 1.5 0.67
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 35 2.4 1.11 1.29 17 2.53 1.06 1.47 18 2.28 1.17 1.11
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 32 1.97 0.69 1.28 15 1.87 0.73 1.13 17 2.06 0.65 1.41
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 34 2.06 0.68 1.38 18 2 0.61 1.39 16 2.13 0.75 1.38
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 34 2 0.65 1.35 16 2.19 0.63 1.56 18 1.83 0.67 1.17
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 35 2.71 1.14 1.57 17 3.06 1.71 1.35 18 2.39 0.61 1.78
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 32 2.44 1.28 1.16 16 2.69 1.56 1.13 16 2.19 1 1.19
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 35 2.29 1.17 1.11 17 1.82 1.18 0.65 18 2.72 1.17 1.56
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II 33 2.58 1 1.58 16 2.44 0.88 1.56 17 2.71 1.12 1.59
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 34 2.85 2.24 0.62 18 3.11 2.78 0.33 16 2.56 1.63 0.94
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 2 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 0 1

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow 35 17 18 48.57 51.43 19 9 10 47.37 52.63 16 8 8 50 50
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 34 13 21 38.24 61.76 16 6 10 37.5 62.5 18 7 11 38.89 61.11
Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo Moscow 35 19 16 54.29 45.71 17 7 10 41.18 58.82 18 12 6 66.67 33.33
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 35 13 22 37.14 62.86 16 5 11 31.25 68.75 19 8 11 42.11 57.89
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 35 15 20 42.86 57.14 18 9 9 50 50 17 6 11 35.29 64.71
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 32 9 23 28.13 71.88 16 3 13 18.75 81.25 16 6 10 37.5 62.5
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 34 16 18 47.06 52.94 18 8 10 44.44 55.56 16 8 8 50 50
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 32 22 10 68.75 31.25 16 11 5 68.75 31.25 16 11 5 68.75 31.25
FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 35 11 24 31.43 68.57 19 4 15 21.05 78.95 16 7 9 43.75 56.25
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 35 16 19 45.71 54.29 18 9 9 50 50 17 7 10 41.18 58.82
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz 34 15 19 44.12 55.88 17 10 7 58.82 41.18 17 5 12 29.41 70.59
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 35 14 21 40 60 18 4 14 22.22 77.78 17 10 7 58.82 41.18
Orenburg Orenburg 35 18 17 51.43 48.57 17 11 6 64.71 35.29 18 7 11 38.89 61.11
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 35 17 18 48.57 51.43 17 9 8 52.94 47.06 18 8 10 44.44 55.56
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 32 8 24 25 75 15 3 12 20 80 17 5 12 29.41 70.59
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 34 12 22 35.29 64.71 18 7 11 38.89 61.11 16 5 11 31.25 68.75
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 34 11 23 32.35 67.65 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 18 4 14 22.22 77.78
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 35 17 18 48.57 51.43 17 9 8 52.94 47.06 18 8 10 44.44 55.56
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 32 13 19 40.63 59.38 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 16 6 10 37.5 62.5
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 35 12 23 34.29 65.71 17 4 13 23.53 76.47 18 8 10 44.44 55.56
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II 33 17 16 51.52 48.48 16 8 8 50 50 17 9 8 52.94 47.06
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 34 20 14 58.82 41.18 18 12 6 66.67 33.33 16 8 8 50 50
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 2 1 1 50 50 1 1 0 100 0 1 0 1 0 100

Standings

Football National League 20/21: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS PCT
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara 34 25 4 5 76:21 79 -
2
FK Nizhny Novgorod 36 23 7 6 54:22 76 -
3
Orenburg 35 21 10 4 57:25 73 -
4
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 35 18 9 8 65:34 63 -
5
Torpedo Moscow 35 19 6 10 58:31 63 -
6
Baltika Kaliningrad 35 18 7 10 40:30 61 -
7
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 35 16 8 11 51:35 56 -
8
Veles Moscow 35 15 10 10 46:39 55 -
9
Volgar Astrakhan 35 14 9 12 44:37 51 -
10
SKA-Khabarovsk 36 14 9 13 41:39 51 -
11
Fakel Voronezh 35 13 11 11 45:34 50 -
12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 35 15 5 15 41:46 50 -
13
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 35 12 10 13 39:45 46 -
14
FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 35 11 10 14 28:41 43 -
15
Spartak Moscow II 34 11 7 16 36:52 40 -
16
Krasnodar II 35 9 11 15 40:55 38 -
17
Akron Tolyatti 35 9 10 16 27:43 37 -
18
Irtysh Omsk 35 8 8 19 26:47 32 -
19
Dynamo Bryansk 35 9 4 22 19:54 31 -
20
Tom Tomsk 35 7 8 20 25:46 29 -
21
Chertanovo Moscow 35 7 4 24 25:60 25 -
21
Akron Tolyatti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
22
Shinnik Yaroslavl 35 4 7 24 33:80 19 -

Events

Football National League Football National League
Round 38
24-04-2021 12:00 Torpedo Moscow - FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -
24-04-2021 12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II -
24-04-2021 12:00 Veles Moscow - Irtysh Omsk -
24-04-2021 12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Dynamo Bryansk -
24-04-2021 12:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Chertanovo Moscow -
24-04-2021 12:00 Akron Tolyatti - FC Alania Vladikavkaz -
24-04-2021 12:00 Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan -
24-04-2021 12:00 Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk -
24-04-2021 12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylya Sovetov Samara -
24-04-2021 12:00 Orenburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -
24-04-2021 05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk -
Round 35
21-04-2021 12:00 Spartak Moscow II - Krylya Sovetov Samara -
Round 37
17-04-2021 13:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Krasnodar II -
17-04-2021 13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka Peschanokopskoye -
17-04-2021 13:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Akron Tolyatti -
17-04-2021 12:00 FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
17-04-2021 12:00 Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk -
17-04-2021 11:00 Spartak Moscow II - Volgar Astrakhan -
17-04-2021 11:00 Irtysh Omsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -
17-04-2021 11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Fakel Voronezh -
17-04-2021 10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Orenburg -
17-04-2021 09:00 Tom Tomsk - Veles Moscow -
16-04-2021 21:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moscow -
Round 36
12-04-2021 14:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Krylya Sovetov Samara -
11-04-2021 16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Tom Tomsk -
11-04-2021 13:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Moscow -
11-04-2021 13:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk -
11-04-2021 13:00 Krasnodar II - Irtysh Omsk -
11-04-2021 12:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -
11-04-2021 12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Alania Vladikavkaz -
11-04-2021 12:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Veles Moscow -
11-04-2021 12:00 Akron Tolyatti - Dynamo Bryansk -
11-04-2021 10:00 Orenburg - Spartak Moscow II -
11-04-2021 05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod live   0 - 1
Round 35
07-04-2021 16:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 2
07-04-2021 16:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Veles Moscow 1 - 0
07-04-2021 15:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Torpedo Moscow 0 - 1
07-04-2021 15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1
07-04-2021 15:00 FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1
07-04-2021 13:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0
07-04-2021 13:00 Orenburg - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 - 0
07-04-2021 12:00 Akron Tolyatti - Irtysh Omsk 1 - 1
07-04-2021 11:30 Tom Tomsk - Krasnodar II 1 - 1
07-04-2021 11:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 0
Round 34
03-04-2021 16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2
03-04-2021 13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 0
03-04-2021 13:00 Torpedo Moscow - Irtysh Omsk 1 - 0
03-04-2021 13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1
03-04-2021 13:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Spartak Moscow II 0 - 2
03-04-2021 12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dynamo Bryansk 0 - 1
03-04-2021 11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4 - 0
03-04-2021 11:00 Veles Moscow - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1
03-04-2021 11:00 Akron Tolyatti - Tom Tomsk 0 - 0
03-04-2021 05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Orenburg 1 - 0
02-04-2021 11:00 Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0
Round 33
28-03-2021 13:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 1
28-03-2021 13:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1
28-03-2021 13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar II 3 - 0
28-03-2021 12:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 2
28-03-2021 12:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Akron Tolyatti 0 - 1
28-03-2021 12:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 1
28-03-2021 11:00 Irtysh Omsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0
28-03-2021 11:00 Spartak Moscow II - FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 1
28-03-2021 10:00 Orenburg - Veles Moscow 3 - 0
28-03-2021 10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 2
28-03-2021 08:00 Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0

Football National League

Russia, championship Football National League: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 1st August 2020 to 15th May 2021.

Season 2020-2021: The first place in the championship standings Football National League takes the team Chayka Peschanokopskoye (46 points).

Next championship match Football National League will take place 11th April 2021 : Orenburg – Spartak Moscow II. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.