PFL, Center 2021-2022

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
Dynamo Vladivostok Dynamo Vladivostok 30 2.53 1.63 0.9 15 2.07 1.4 0.67 15 3 1.87 1.13
FC Saransk FC Saransk 30 2.97 1.87 1.1 15 2.27 1.27 1 15 3.67 2.47 1.2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 29 2.59 0.9 1.69 14 2.5 1 1.5 15 2.67 0.8 1.87
FK Kvant Obninsk FK Kvant Obninsk 29 2.66 1.07 1.59 14 2.71 1.36 1.36 15 2.6 0.8 1.8
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 29 2.86 2.21 0.66 14 3.36 2.71 0.64 15 2.4 1.73 0.67
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 29 3.48 2.62 0.86 15 4 3.2 0.8 14 2.93 2 0.93
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 29 2.69 1.62 1.07 13 2.31 1.54 0.77 16 3 1.69 1.31
Peresvet Podolsk Peresvet Podolsk 29 3.28 1.45 1.83 15 3.4 1.67 1.73 14 3.14 1.21 1.93
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 29 2.83 1.34 1.48 14 2.79 1.36 1.43 15 2.87 1.33 1.53
Khimki-M Khimki-M 29 2.62 1.38 1.24 15 2.93 1.53 1.4 14 2.29 1.21 1.07
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 29 2.45 1.79 0.66 14 1.86 1.43 0.43 15 3 2.13 0.87
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 29 3.28 1.97 1.31 15 3.27 2.2 1.07 14 3.29 1.71 1.57
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan 29 2.03 1.07 0.97 14 1.93 0.71 1.21 15 2.13 1.4 0.73
Ska-Khabarovsk-M Ska-Khabarovsk-M 29 2.24 1.14 1.1 16 2.63 1.44 1.19 13 1.77 0.77 1
Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 28 2.93 1.18 1.75 14 2.43 1 1.43 14 3.43 1.36 2.07
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 28 3.25 1.25 2 14 3.43 1.57 1.86 14 3.07 0.93 2.14
Fakel-M Voronezh Fakel-M Voronezh 28 2.89 0.75 2.14 14 3 0.79 2.21 14 2.79 0.71 2.07
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna 28 4.14 1.36 2.79 14 4.07 1.79 2.29 14 4.21 0.93 3.29
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga 28 2.11 1.04 1.07 14 2.36 1.29 1.07 14 1.86 0.79 1.07
Saturn Moscow Region Saturn Moscow Region 28 3.32 1.57 1.75 14 3.5 2.14 1.36 14 3.14 1 2.14
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye 28 3.86 1.25 2.61 15 4.07 1.53 2.53 13 3.62 0.92 2.69
Zenit Penza Zenit Penza 28 2.5 1.18 1.32 14 2.43 1.21 1.21 14 2.57 1.14 1.43

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
Dynamo Vladivostok Dynamo Vladivostok 30 13 17 43.33 56.67 15 5 10 33.33 66.67 15 8 7 53.33 46.67
FC Saransk FC Saransk 30 17 13 56.67 43.33 15 5 10 33.33 66.67 15 12 3 80 20
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 29 12 17 41.38 58.62 14 5 9 35.71 64.29 15 7 8 46.67 53.33
FK Kvant Obninsk FK Kvant Obninsk 29 17 12 58.62 41.38 14 8 6 57.14 42.86 15 9 6 60 40
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 29 15 14 51.72 48.28 14 10 4 71.43 28.57 15 5 10 33.33 66.67
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 29 19 10 65.52 34.48 15 11 4 73.33 26.67 14 8 6 57.14 42.86
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 29 14 15 48.28 51.72 13 6 7 46.15 53.85 16 8 8 50 50
Peresvet Podolsk Peresvet Podolsk 29 17 12 58.62 41.38 15 11 4 73.33 26.67 14 6 8 42.86 57.14
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 29 16 13 55.17 44.83 14 7 7 50 50 15 9 6 60 40
Khimki-M Khimki-M 29 12 17 41.38 58.62 15 7 8 46.67 53.33 14 5 9 35.71 64.29
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 29 9 20 31.03 68.97 14 3 11 21.43 78.57 15 6 9 40 60
Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 29 21 8 72.41 27.59 15 10 5 66.67 33.33 14 11 3 78.57 21.43
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan 29 10 19 34.48 65.52 14 4 10 28.57 71.43 15 6 9 40 60
Ska-Khabarovsk-M Ska-Khabarovsk-M 29 13 16 44.83 55.17 16 8 8 50 50 13 5 8 38.46 61.54
Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 28 15 13 53.57 46.43 14 6 8 42.86 57.14 14 9 5 64.29 35.71
Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 28 16 12 57.14 42.86 14 8 6 57.14 42.86 14 8 6 57.14 42.86
Fakel-M Voronezh Fakel-M Voronezh 28 15 13 53.57 46.43 14 7 7 50 50 14 8 6 57.14 42.86
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna 28 22 6 78.57 21.43 14 12 2 85.71 14.29 14 10 4 71.43 28.57
FK Kaluga FK Kaluga 28 9 19 32.14 67.86 14 5 9 35.71 64.29 14 4 10 28.57 71.43
Saturn Moscow Region Saturn Moscow Region 28 19 9 67.86 32.14 14 10 4 71.43 28.57 14 9 5 64.29 35.71
FC Metallurg Vidnoye FC Metallurg Vidnoye 28 23 5 82.14 17.86 15 14 1 93.33 6.67 13 9 4 69.23 30.77
Zenit Penza Zenit Penza 28 14 14 50 50 14 7 7 50 50 14 7 7 50 50

Standings

PFL, Group 3A 21/22: 2021-2022

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Rodina Moscow 20 16 3 1 58:16 51
2
FC Saransk 20 14 2 4 44:20 44
3
Strogino Moscow 20 13 2 5 40:27 41
4
Peresvet Podolsk 20 9 4 7 36:27 31
5
Ska-Khabarovsk-M 20 8 5 7 29:23 29
6
Khimki-M 20 7 5 8 31:23 26
7
Saturn Moscow Region 20 7 3 10 31:32 24
8
FK Kolomna 20 6 2 12 32:57 20
9
Znamya Noginsk 20 6 2 12 26:51 20
10
FK Kvant Obninsk 20 4 5 11 22:37 17
11
FC Metallurg Vidnoye 20 2 3 15 22:58 9

PFL, Group 3B 21/22: 2021-2022

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Sokol Saratov 20 14 4 2 38:10 46
2
Dynamo Bryansk 20 11 8 1 37:11 41
3
Salyut Belgorod 20 12 3 5 32:20 39
4
Dynamo Vladivostok 20 10 9 1 38:14 39
5
FK Ryazan 20 11 3 6 27:17 36
6
Avangard Kursk 20 7 5 8 27:27 26
7
Arsenal Tula II 20 7 3 10 26:31 24
8
Zenit Penza 20 6 3 11 19:32 21
9
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 20 5 2 13 14:36 17
10
FK Kaluga 20 2 5 13 10:27 11
11
Fakel-M Voronezh 20 1 3 16 6:49 6

Group 3A, Promotion Round: 2021-2022

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Rodina Moscow 19 13 4 2 41:17 43
2
Sokol Saratov 19 11 5 3 43:18 38
3
Strogino Moscow 20 12 2 6 30:29 38
4
Dynamo Bryansk 19 8 9 2 32:17 33
5
Salyut Belgorod 19 9 3 7 26:23 30
6
Dynamo Vladivostok 20 5 12 3 23:24 27
7
FC Saransk 20 7 5 8 23:28 26
8
Avangard Kursk 19 5 5 9 21:32 20
9
Ska-Khabarovsk-M 19 3 8 8 15:19 17
10
Khimki-M 19 3 7 9 20:25 16
11
FK Ryazan 20 2 7 11 11:28 13
12
Peresvet Podolsk 19 2 5 12 19:44 11

Group 3B, Relegation Round: 2021-2022

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Zenit Penza 16 10 3 3 26:13 33
2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 17 9 2 6 25:22 29
3
FK Kaluga 16 7 4 5 23:16 25
4
Znamya Noginsk 16 7 3 6 26:27 24
5
Arsenal Tula II 16 7 3 6 25:23 24
6
FK Kvant Obninsk 17 6 6 5 21:18 24
7
Saturn Moscow Region 16 7 1 8 31:26 22
8
Fakel-M Voronezh 16 6 0 10 18:26 18
9
FC Metallurg Vidnoye 16 5 2 9 24:35 17
10
FK Kolomna 16 5 0 11 25:38 15

Events

PFL, Center PFL, Center
Round 10
05-06-2022 15:00 FK Kolomna - Arsenal Tula II -
05-06-2022 15:00 FK Kvant Obninsk - Fakel-M Voronezh -
05-06-2022 15:00 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - FC Metallurg Vidnoye -
05-06-2022 15:00 Saturn Moscow Region - FK Kaluga -
05-06-2022 15:00 Znamya Noginsk - Zenit Penza -
Round 11
04-06-2022 15:00 FC Saransk - Avangard Kursk -
04-06-2022 15:00 Khimki-M - Dynamo Vladivostok -
04-06-2022 15:00 Rodina Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk -
04-06-2022 15:00 Salyut Belgorod - Ska-Khabarovsk-M -
04-06-2022 15:00 Strogino Moscow - Sokol Saratov -
03-06-2022 15:00 Peresvet Podolsk - FK Ryazan -
Round 10
28-05-2022 15:00 FK Ryazan - Rodina Moscow -
Round 9
28-05-2022 14:00 FK Kaluga - Znamya Noginsk -
Round 10
28-05-2022 13:00 Dynamo Bryansk - Strogino Moscow -
Round 9
28-05-2022 13:00 Zenit Penza - FK Kolomna -
Round 10
28-05-2022 12:00 Avangard Kursk - Ska-Khabarovsk-M -
28-05-2022 11:00 Salyut Belgorod - Peresvet Podolsk -
28-05-2022 11:00 Sokol Saratov - Khimki-M -
Round 9
28-05-2022 11:00 Arsenal Tula II - FC Metallurg Vidnoye -
28-05-2022 11:00 Fakel-M Voronezh - Saturn Moscow Region -
Round 10
28-05-2022 05:00 Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Saransk 3 - 3
Round 9
28-05-2022 05:00 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - FK Kvant Obninsk 2 - 1
22-05-2022 15:00 FC Saransk - Sokol Saratov 0 - 2
22-05-2022 13:00 Rodina Moscow - Salyut Belgorod 1 - 0
22-05-2022 11:00 Peresvet Podolsk - Avangard Kursk 1 - 3
22-05-2022 10:00 Khimki-M - Dynamo Bryansk 3 - 3
22-05-2022 10:00 Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan 2 - 1
22-05-2022 05:00 Ska-Khabarovsk-M - Dynamo Vladivostok 0 - 0
Round 8
21-05-2022 11:00 FK Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal Tula II 0 - 1
21-05-2022 11:00 Znamya Noginsk - Fakel-M Voronezh 1 - 0
21-05-2022 10:00 FK Kolomna - FK Kaluga 1 - 2
21-05-2022 07:00 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - Saturn Moscow Region 2 - 0
20-05-2022 11:00 FC Metallurg Vidnoye - Zenit Penza 2 - 3
15-05-2022 15:00 FK Ryazan - Khimki-M 0 - 0
15-05-2022 14:00 Salyut Belgorod - Strogino Moscow 3 - 1
15-05-2022 13:00 Dynamo Bryansk - FC Saransk 1 - 2
15-05-2022 12:00 Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moscow 3 - 2
15-05-2022 11:00 Sokol Saratov - Ska-Khabarovsk-M 0 - 0
15-05-2022 05:00 Dynamo Vladivostok - Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 1
Round 7
14-05-2022 14:00 FK Kaluga - FC Metallurg Vidnoye 3 - 1
14-05-2022 13:00 Zenit Penza - FK Kvant Obninsk 0 - 0
14-05-2022 11:00 Arsenal Tula II - Saturn Moscow Region 2 - 2
14-05-2022 11:00 Fakel-M Voronezh - FK Kolomna 5 - 0
14-05-2022 08:00 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - Znamya Noginsk 1 - 1

PFL, Center

Russia, championship PFL, Center: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 18th July 2021 to 30th May 2022.

Season 2021-2022: The first place in the championship standings PFL, Center takes the team Khimki-M (26 points).

Next championship match PFL, Center will take place 28th May 2022 : Fakel-M Voronezh – Saturn Moscow Region. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-07-18
to 2022-05-30

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Division level 3
Number of rounds 26
Average goals 2.88
Home team wins 45%
Draws 21%
Away team wins 34%
Yellow cards 0.41
Red cards 0.01