PFL, Ural-Povolzhye 2020-2021

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
Orenburg II Orenburg II 17 2.76 0.59 2.18 10 2.7 0.6 2.1 7 2.86 0.57 2.29
FC Lada-Togliatti FC Lada-Togliatti 17 4.06 0.53 3.53 9 4.22 0.56 3.67 8 3.88 0.5 3.38
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk 15 3.2 1.8 1.4 7 4.14 3.14 1 8 2.38 0.63 1.75
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad FC Lada Dimitrovgrad 18 2.33 1.22 1.11 9 1.33 0.67 0.67 9 3.33 1.78 1.56
Krylia Sovetov Samara II Krylia Sovetov Samara II 16 3.5 1 2.5 8 3.88 1.38 2.5 8 3.13 0.63 2.5
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 16 3.06 2.19 0.88 8 4 3.25 0.75 8 2.13 1.13 1
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 16 2.63 1.31 1.31 7 2.71 1.57 1.14 9 2.56 1.11 1.44
FK Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk 16 2.88 2.19 0.69 7 2.86 2 0.86 9 2.89 2.33 0.56
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 17 1.65 1.18 0.47 9 1.33 1 0.33 8 2 1.38 0.63
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm 15 3.27 2.27 1 8 3.63 2.5 1.13 7 2.86 2 0.86
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino 17 2.47 1.24 1.24 9 1.89 0.78 1.11 8 3.13 1.75 1.38
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen 17 2.35 1.65 0.71 8 1.88 1.38 0.5 9 2.78 1.89 0.89
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 15 2.53 0.8 1.73 6 2.5 1.33 1.17 9 2.56 0.44 2.11
Ural Yekaterinburg II Ural Yekaterinburg II 16 2.63 1.25 1.38 9 2.11 1.11 1 7 3.29 1.43 1.86
FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 14 3.86 2.57 1.29 7 4.43 3.29 1.14 7 3.29 1.86 1.43

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
Orenburg II Orenburg II 17 11 6 64.71 35.29 10 7 3 70 30 7 4 3 57.14 42.86
FC Lada-Togliatti FC Lada-Togliatti 17 14 3 82.35 17.65 9 8 1 88.89 11.11 8 6 2 75 25
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk 15 9 6 60 40 7 6 1 85.71 14.29 8 3 5 37.5 62.5
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad FC Lada Dimitrovgrad 18 6 12 33.33 66.67 9 0 9 0 100 9 6 3 66.67 33.33
Krylia Sovetov Samara II Krylia Sovetov Samara II 16 10 6 62.5 37.5 8 6 2 75 25 8 4 4 50 50
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 16 10 6 62.5 37.5 8 7 1 87.5 12.5 8 3 5 37.5 62.5
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 16 8 8 50 50 7 4 3 57.14 42.86 9 4 5 44.44 55.56
FK Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk 16 8 8 50 50 7 4 3 57.14 42.86 9 4 5 44.44 55.56
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 17 3 14 17.65 82.35 9 0 9 0 100 8 3 5 37.5 62.5
FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm 15 11 4 73.33 26.67 8 6 2 75 25 7 5 2 71.43 28.57
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino 17 9 8 52.94 47.06 9 3 6 33.33 66.67 8 6 2 75 25
FC Tyumen FC Tyumen 17 6 11 35.29 64.71 8 2 6 25 75 9 4 5 44.44 55.56
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 15 5 10 33.33 66.67 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 9 3 6 33.33 66.67
Ural Yekaterinburg II Ural Yekaterinburg II 16 9 7 56.25 43.75 9 4 5 44.44 55.56 7 5 2 71.43 28.57
FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 14 13 1 92.86 7.14 7 7 0 100 0 7 6 1 85.71 14.29

Standings

PFL, Group 4 20/21: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS PCT
1
FK Novosibirsk 17 11 6 0 38:11 39 -
2
FC Tyumen 17 12 3 2 28:12 39 -
3
FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 17 11 1 5 45:18 34 -
4
Chelyabinsk 18 11 1 6 38:17 34 -
5
Volga Ulyanovsk 17 10 4 3 20:8 34 -
6
FC Zvezda Perm 17 9 4 4 34:21 31 -
7
Dinamo Barnaul 17 9 2 6 24:21 29 -
8
Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8
Volna Kovernino 17 7 3 7 21:21 24 -
9
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad 18 5 6 7 22:18 21 -
10
Nosta Novotroitsk 17 6 3 8 25:27 21 -
11
Ural Yekaterinburg II 17 5 6 6 20:25 21 -
12
Krylia Sovetov Samara II 17 3 1 13 19:40 10 -
13
Zenit Izhevsk 17 2 3 12 12:32 9 -
14
Orenburg II 17 2 3 12 8:35 9 -
15
FC Lada-Togliatti 18 2 2 14 10:58 8 -
16
Krylia Sovetov Samara II 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0

Events

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Round 22
30-04-2021 14:00 Chelyabinsk - FC Tyumen -
30-04-2021 14:00 Krylia Sovetov Samara II - FC Lada-Togliatti -
30-04-2021 14:00 FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Dinamo Barnaul -
30-04-2021 14:00 Ural Yekaterinburg II - FC Zvezda Perm -
30-04-2021 14:00 Zenit Izhevsk - FK Novosibirsk -
30-04-2021 14:00 Orenburg II - Volna Kovernino -
30-04-2021 14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Volga Ulyanovsk -
Round 21
27-04-2021 14:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Dinamo Barnaul -
27-04-2021 14:00 FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - FK Novosibirsk -
26-04-2021 14:00 Krylia Sovetov Samara II - FC Lada Dimitrovgrad -
26-04-2021 14:00 FC Zvezda Perm - Chelyabinsk -
26-04-2021 14:00 FC Tyumen - Ural Yekaterinburg II -
26-04-2021 14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Orenburg II -
26-04-2021 14:00 Volna Kovernino - Nosta Novotroitsk -
Round 20
21-04-2021 14:00 FC Lada-Togliatti - Nosta Novotroitsk -
21-04-2021 14:00 FC Lada Dimitrovgrad - Orenburg II -
21-04-2021 14:00 FC Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk -
21-04-2021 13:30 FC Zvezda Perm - FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny -
20-04-2021 12:00 FK Novosibirsk - Volna Kovernino -
20-04-2021 11:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Volga Ulyanovsk -
Round 19
17-04-2021 10:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Volna Kovernino -
17-04-2021 10:00 FK Novosibirsk - Volga Ulyanovsk -
16-04-2021 15:30 FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - FC Tyumen -
16-04-2021 11:00 Orenburg II - FC Lada-Togliatti 2 - 2
16-04-2021 11:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Lada Dimitrovgrad 2 - 1
16-04-2021 10:00 Krylia Sovetov Samara II - Chelyabinsk 1 - 2
Round 13
13-04-2021 10:00 Krylia Sovetov Samara II - Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 2
Round 18
10-04-2021 12:00 FC Lada Dimitrovgrad - FK Novosibirsk 1 - 1
10-04-2021 12:00 FC Lada-Togliatti - Dinamo Barnaul 1 - 2
09-04-2021 14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Zvezda Perm 1 - 0
09-04-2021 13:00 Volna Kovernino - FC Tyumen 1 - 2
09-04-2021 12:30 Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk 4 - 1
09-04-2021 10:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Krylia Sovetov Samara II 2 - 0
09-04-2021 09:00 Ural Yekaterinburg II - FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2 - 1
Round 17
07-04-2021 12:00 FC Lada Dimitrovgrad - Dinamo Barnaul 1 - 0
06-04-2021 11:00 FC Lada-Togliatti - FK Novosibirsk 0 - 6
05-04-2021 09:00 Ural Yekaterinburg II - Zenit Izhevsk 0 - 0
04-04-2021 12:00 FC Zvezda Perm - Volna Kovernino 2 - 1
04-04-2021 11:00 FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Chelyabinsk 3 - 1
04-04-2021 10:00 Krylia Sovetov Samara II - Orenburg II 2 - 0
04-04-2021 09:00 FC Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 0

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

Russia, championship PFL, Ural-Povolzhye: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 9th August 2020 to 15th June 2021.

Season 2020-2021: The first place in the championship standings PFL, Ural-Povolzhye takes the team Chelyabinsk (34 points).

Next championship match PFL, Ural-Povolzhye will take place 16th April 2021 : FK Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny – FC Tyumen. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2020-08-09
to 2021-06-15

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Division level 3
Number of rounds 26
Average goals 2.84
Home team wins 43%
Draws 19%
Away team wins 38%