PFL, West 2021-2022

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 16 2.81 1.19 1.63 8 2.88 1.25 1.63 8 2.75 1.13 1.63
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 16 2.81 1.19 1.63 7 3 1.57 1.43 9 2.67 0.89 1.78
FC Murom FC Murom 16 2.5 1.44 1.06 8 2.13 1.38 0.75 8 2.88 1.5 1.38
Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk 16 2.63 0.88 1.75 8 1.63 0.88 0.75 8 3.63 0.88 2.75
Dynamo St. Petersburg Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 2.67 1.4 1.27 7 3.14 2 1.14 8 2.25 0.88 1.38
FC Krasava FC Krasava 17 2.82 1.71 1.12 6 2.83 2.17 0.67 11 2.82 1.45 1.36
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II 17 3.06 2.18 0.88 9 3.44 2.67 0.78 8 2.63 1.63 1
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 16 2.44 1.19 1.25 8 2.38 1.25 1.13 8 2.5 1.13 1.38
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 15 2.67 0.67 2 7 2.29 0.71 1.57 8 3 0.63 2.38
Leningradets Leningradets 14 3.14 2.21 0.93 7 3.86 3.14 0.71 7 2.43 1.29 1.14
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino 16 3.19 1.63 1.56 8 3.5 1.5 2 8 2.88 1.75 1.13
Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo Moscow 17 2.71 0.88 1.82 9 2.67 0.67 2 8 2.75 1.13 1.63
Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit St. Petersburg II 15 3.07 1.2 1.87 8 2.63 1.63 1 7 3.57 0.71 2.86
FC Tver FC Tver 14 2.93 2 0.93 7 2.43 1.86 0.57 7 3.43 2.14 1.29
FK Chita FK Chita 15 2.13 0.8 1.33 9 2.11 0.89 1.22 6 2.17 0.67 1.5
Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg 14 2.86 1.5 1.36 8 2.88 1.88 1 6 2.83 1 1.83
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 16 2.19 1.94 0.25 8 2.25 2.25 0 8 2.13 1.63 0.5
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 15 2.4 0.93 1.47 7 2 0.86 1.14 8 2.75 1 1.75
FC Kairat Moscow FC Kairat Moscow 15 2.73 1.27 1.47 8 3.13 1.63 1.5 7 2.29 0.86 1.43
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 16 1.94 1.06 0.88 8 2 0.88 1.13 8 1.88 1.25 0.63
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 15 2.33 0.67 1.67 8 2.63 0.63 2 7 2 0.71 1.29
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk 2 3 1.5 1.5 1 4 2 2 1 2 1 1
Volga Tver Volga Tver 1 4 3 1 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
Yenisey-M Krasnoyarsk Yenisey-M Krasnoyarsk 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0

Over / Under 2.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%) Games O 2.5 U 2.5 O 2.5 (%) U 2.5 (%)
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 16 9 7 56.25 43.75 8 5 3 62.5 37.5 8 4 4 50 50
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 16 10 6 62.5 37.5 7 4 3 57.14 42.86 9 6 3 66.67 33.33
FC Murom FC Murom 16 8 8 50 50 8 3 5 37.5 62.5 8 5 3 62.5 37.5
Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 8 3 5 37.5 62.5 8 4 4 50 50
Dynamo St. Petersburg Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 8 7 53.33 46.67 7 4 3 57.14 42.86 8 4 4 50 50
FC Krasava FC Krasava 17 9 8 52.94 47.06 6 2 4 33.33 66.67 11 7 4 63.64 36.36
Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo Moscow II 17 9 8 52.94 47.06 9 5 4 55.56 44.44 8 4 4 50 50
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 8 3 5 37.5 62.5 8 4 4 50 50
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 15 8 7 53.33 46.67 7 3 4 42.86 57.14 8 5 3 62.5 37.5
Leningradets Leningradets 14 8 6 57.14 42.86 7 5 2 71.43 28.57 7 3 4 42.86 57.14
Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino 16 11 5 68.75 31.25 8 6 2 75 25 8 5 3 62.5 37.5
Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo Moscow 17 11 6 64.71 35.29 9 6 3 66.67 33.33 8 5 3 62.5 37.5
Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit St. Petersburg II 15 10 5 66.67 33.33 8 5 3 62.5 37.5 7 5 2 71.43 28.57
FC Tver FC Tver 14 8 6 57.14 42.86 7 4 3 57.14 42.86 7 4 3 57.14 42.86
FK Chita FK Chita 15 5 10 33.33 66.67 9 3 6 33.33 66.67 6 2 4 33.33 66.67
Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg 14 8 6 57.14 42.86 8 4 4 50 50 6 4 2 66.67 33.33
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 16 7 9 43.75 56.25 8 4 4 50 50 8 3 5 37.5 62.5
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 15 8 7 53.33 46.67 7 4 3 57.14 42.86 8 4 4 50 50
FC Kairat Moscow FC Kairat Moscow 15 8 7 53.33 46.67 8 5 3 62.5 37.5 7 3 4 42.86 57.14
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 16 4 12 25 75 8 2 6 25 75 8 2 6 25 75
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 15 7 8 46.67 53.33 8 4 4 50 50 7 3 4 42.86 57.14
FC Smolensk FC Smolensk 2 1 1 50 50 1 1 0 100 0 1 0 1 0 100
Volga Tver Volga Tver 1 1 0 100 0 1 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yenisey-M Krasnoyarsk Yenisey-M Krasnoyarsk 1 0 1 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 100

Standings

PFL, Group 2A 21/22: 2021-2022

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Leningradets 14 9 4 1 31:13 31
1
Volga Tver 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2
FC Tver 14 9 4 1 28:13 31
3
FC Krasava 15 8 2 5 26:14 26
4
Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 6 4 5 21:19 22
5
Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg 14 6 2 6 21:19 20
6
FC Kairat Moscow 14 5 4 5 18:21 19
7
Zenit St. Petersburg II 15 4 4 7 18:28 16
8
FK Chita 15 2 7 6 12:20 13
9
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 15 3 3 9 10:30 12
9
FK Chita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 15 3 2 10 14:22 11
10
FC Smolensk 3 0 3 0 3:3 3
10
Krasava Odintsovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

PFL, Group 2B 21/22: 2021-2022

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl 16 15 0 1 31:4 45
2
Dynamo Moscow II 17 9 6 2 37:15 33
3
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 16 8 2 6 17:14 26
4
Volna Kovernino 16 7 3 6 26:25 24
4
Yenisey-M Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5
Dynamo Saint Petersburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 17 7 3 7 20:26 24
6
FC Murom 16 5 5 6 23:17 20
7
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 16 5 4 7 19:20 19
7
Yenisey-M Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 16 4 5 7 14:28 17
9
Chertanovo Moscow 17 4 2 11 15:31 14
10
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 16 4 3 9 19:26 12
10
Dynamo Saint Petersburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11
Torpedo Vladimir 15 3 3 9 10:25 12

Events

PFL, West PFL, West
Round 12
09-11-2021 12:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg -
Round 21
07-11-2021 15:00 FC Krasava - FK Chita -
Round 20
05-11-2021 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow -
05-11-2021 15:00 Dynamo St. Petersburg - FC Tver -
04-11-2021 15:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad -
04-11-2021 15:00 FC Kairat Moscow - FK Chita -
04-11-2021 15:00 Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg - Leningradets -
04-11-2021 15:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow -
04-11-2021 15:00 FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Khimik Dzerzhinsk -
04-11-2021 15:00 FC Murom - Torpedo Vladimir -
04-11-2021 15:00 Volna Kovernino - FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 -
Round 19
31-10-2021 17:00 Dynamo St. Petersburg - FK Chita -
31-10-2021 15:00 FC Tver - Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg -
31-10-2021 13:00 FC Krasava - FC Kairat Moscow -
31-10-2021 12:00 Leningradets - Zenit St. Petersburg II -
31-10-2021 12:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Dynamo Moscow II -
31-10-2021 11:30 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Volna Kovernino -
31-10-2021 08:00 Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
30-10-2021 12:00 FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 - FC Murom -
30-10-2021 10:00 Chertanovo Moscow - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo -
Round 18
26-10-2021 14:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Torpedo Vladimir live   7 - 1
25-10-2021 15:00 FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1
25-10-2021 15:00 FC Murom - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 - 1
25-10-2021 15:00 Dynamo St. Petersburg - FC Krasava 0 - 1
25-10-2021 13:00 Dynamo Moscow II - FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 3 - 2
25-10-2021 13:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Leningradets 0 - 1
25-10-2021 11:00 Volna Kovernino - Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 2
25-10-2021 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Tver 1 - 1
25-10-2021 07:00 FK Chita - Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg 1 - 2
Round 17
19-10-2021 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 1 - 0
19-10-2021 13:00 Leningradets - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 2 - 0
19-10-2021 13:00 FC Krasava - Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg 2 - 1
19-10-2021 13:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - FC Tver 0 - 1
19-10-2021 13:00 Chertanovo Moscow - FC Murom 2 - 3
19-10-2021 12:00 FC Kairat Moscow - Dynamo St. Petersburg 0 - 0
19-10-2021 12:00 FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 0 - 2
19-10-2021 11:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Dynamo Moscow II 0 - 1
19-10-2021 09:00 Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Volna Kovernino 0 - 4
19-10-2021 07:00 FK Chita - Zenit St. Petersburg II 1 - 0
Round 16
14-10-2021 15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0 - 3
14-10-2021 15:00 FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 3 - 0
14-10-2021 14:00 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 - 1
14-10-2021 14:00 Volna Kovernino - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 3
14-10-2021 13:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - FK Chita 0 - 1
14-10-2021 13:00 Dynamo Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 2
14-10-2021 12:00 Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Tver 1 - 2
14-10-2021 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Krasava 1 - 0
14-10-2021 11:00 Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg - FC Kairat Moscow 2 - 0

PFL, West

Russia, championship PFL, West: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 18th July 2021 to 30th May 2022.

Season 2021-2022: The first place in the championship standings PFL, West takes the team Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad (11 points).

Next championship match PFL, West will take place 30th October 2021 : Chertanovo Moscow – FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-07-18
to 2022-05-30

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Division level 3
Number of rounds 26
Average goals 2.68
Home team wins 45%
Draws 22%
Away team wins 33%