Segunda División B 2020-2021

Standings

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group IV - B: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
UCAM Murcia 18 9 6 3 22:15 33
2
Linares Deportivo 18 10 3 5 22:16 33
3
Betis Deportivo Balompié 18 7 9 2 23:15 30
4
Sevilla Atlético 18 8 6 4 27:19 30
5
Córdoba 18 7 6 5 21:16 27
6
Real Murcia 18 6 7 5 22:21 25
7
Recreativo Granada 18 6 5 7 20:19 23
8
CD El Ejido 2012 18 4 7 7 17:21 19
9
Yeclano Deportivo 18 2 5 11 13:27 11
10
Lorca Deportiva 18 1 6 11 15:33 9

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group I - B: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Burgos 18 12 3 3 24:12 39
2
Cultural Leonesa 18 8 7 3 27:15 31
3
Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3
Real Valladolid B 18 8 6 4 24:17 30
4
Numancia 18 6 7 5 23:14 25
5
UP Langreo 18 6 7 5 21:20 25
6
Marino Luanco 18 6 4 8 18:22 22
7
Real Oviedo B 18 6 3 9 17:27 21
8
CD Lealtad 18 4 8 6 11:14 20
9
Sporting Gijón B 18 3 7 8 16:24 16
10
CD Covadonga 18 4 2 12 21:37 14
10
Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group II - A: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Real Sociedad B 20 12 4 4 35:16 40
2
Athletic Bilbao B 20 11 6 3 34:19 39
3
SD Amorebieta 20 11 4 5 26:19 37
4
Racing de Santander 20 10 5 5 30:17 35
5
Real Unión Club 20 10 3 7 26:18 33
6
Arenas Club 20 5 11 4 15:15 26
7
CD Laredo 20 7 3 10 17:27 24
8
Club Portugalete 20 6 4 10 16:19 22
9
Deportivo Alavés B 20 5 5 10 22:31 20
10
Barakaldo CF 20 5 2 13 19:39 17
11
SD Leioa 20 1 7 12 12:32 10

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group II -B: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
CD Tudelano 18 9 7 2 29:14 34
2
CD Calahorra 18 9 7 2 17:6 34
3
SD Logroñés 18 7 8 3 20:14 29
4
CD Ebro 18 7 7 4 15:17 28
5
Osasuna B 18 6 6 6 21:22 24
6
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 18 7 3 8 16:22 24
7
Mutilvera 18 6 5 7 23:18 23
8
SD Ejea 18 4 6 8 12:19 18
9
CD Izarra 18 4 3 11 14:25 15
10
Club Haro Deportivo 18 2 6 10 14:24 12

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group III - A: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 20 9 8 3 32:15 35
2
Barcelona B 20 10 4 6 28:17 34
3
FC Andorra 20 8 7 5 23:19 31
4
UE Llagostera 20 7 8 5 19:19 29
5
UE Cornellà 20 8 5 7 27:25 29
6
CF Badalona 20 7 7 6 16:16 28
7
Lleida Esportiu 20 8 3 9 24:23 27
8
Espanyol B 20 6 5 9 22:27 23
9
Hospitalet 20 6 4 10 21:35 22
10
AE Prat 20 4 9 7 13:20 21
11
UE Olot 20 4 6 10 19:28 18

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group III -B: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
UD Ibiza Eivissa 18 12 4 2 26:5 40
2
CD Alcoyano 18 9 4 5 17:16 31
3
Villarreal B 18 7 7 4 21:15 28
4
Hércules CF 18 6 6 6 15:14 24
5
CF La Nucía 18 6 5 7 15:19 23
6
Atlético Levante 18 6 4 8 15:19 22
7
Atzeneta UE 18 5 6 7 20:18 21
8
SC Peña Deportiva 18 4 9 5 10:13 21
9
Orihuela 18 3 6 9 12:26 15
10
Valencia B 18 2 9 7 20:26 15

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group IV - A: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Algeciras CF 18 9 5 4 21:17 32
2
San Fernando CD 18 9 4 5 22:15 31
3
Atlético Sanluqueño 18 9 4 5 18:17 31
4
RB Linense 18 7 7 4 17:12 28
5
UD Tamaraceite 18 6 9 3 19:15 27
6
Cádiz B 18 6 5 7 20:19 23
7
Las Palmas Atlético 18 4 9 5 13:16 21
8
Recreativo de Huelva 18 5 5 8 29:27 20
9
Marbella FC 18 4 6 8 20:19 18
10
CD Marino 18 2 4 12 11:33 10
10
Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group V - A: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
S.S. Reyes 18 10 5 3 22:14 35
2
Real Madrid Castilla 18 9 5 4 30:21 32
3
DUX Internacional De Madrid 18 8 6 4 24:16 30
4
Rayo Majadahonda 18 8 4 6 17:16 28
5
CD Atlético Baleares 18 6 6 6 26:21 24
6
CDA Navalcarnero 18 3 11 4 16:18 20
7
Las Rozas CF 18 5 5 8 16:25 20
8
Atlético Madrid B 18 4 7 7 15:20 19
9
UD Poblense 18 2 10 6 16:21 16
10
CF Getafe B 18 2 7 9 11:21 13

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group V - B: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
CD Badajoz 18 12 5 1 32:9 41
2
Extremadura UD 18 8 7 3 24:16 31
3
CF Talavera 18 7 6 5 23:19 27
4
Villanovense 18 7 6 5 15:8 27
5
Don Benito 18 6 6 6 16:21 24
6
UD Melilla 18 6 5 7 15:19 23
7
Mérida AD 17 6 4 7 12:12 22
8
Villarrubia CF 17 4 7 6 17:24 19
9
Yugo UD Socuéllamos 18 4 4 10 13:25 16
10
CP Villarrobledo 18 2 4 12 15:29 10

Segunda Division B 20/21, Group I - A: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Celta Vigo B 18 9 3 6 22:20 30
2
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 18 8 6 4 17:10 30
3
Zamora 18 8 6 4 18:17 30
4
Deportivo La Coruña 18 8 5 5 14:10 29
5
Racing de Ferrol 17 7 6 4 21:14 27
6
SD Compostela 18 5 10 3 20:16 25
7
Pontevedra CF 18 5 6 7 19:19 21
8
Salamanca UDS 18 5 4 9 17:23 19
9
Coruxo FC 17 5 2 10 13:22 17
10
CD Guijuelo 18 2 6 10 12:22 12

Qualification Round, Group III: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
UE Cornellà 22 9 6 7 30:25 33
2
CF Badalona 22 8 7 7 20:18 31
3
Lleida Esportiu 21 9 3 9 25:23 30
4
UE Llagostera 21 7 8 6 20:21 29
5
Hércules CF 20 7 6 7 16:15 27
6
Atlético Levante 20 7 4 9 17:23 25
7
CF La Nucía 20 6 6 8 16:23 24
8
CD Guijuelo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9
Celta Vigo B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10
Coruxo FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11
Pontevedra CF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12
Racing de Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13
Deportivo La Coruña 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14
Salamanca UDS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15
SD Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17
Zamora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Qualification Round, Group II: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Real Unión Club 21 11 3 7 28:18 36
2
Racing de Santander 20 10 5 5 30:17 35
3
Arenas Club 22 6 11 5 18:18 29
4
CD Ebro 20 7 8 5 15:19 29
5
Osasuna B 20 7 6 7 24:25 27
6
CD Laredo 21 7 4 10 17:27 25
7
Mutilvera 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Relegation Round, Group II: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Mutilvera 20 7 6 7 24:18 27
2
SD Ejea 20 6 6 8 16:21 24
3
Club Portugalete 22 6 5 11 18:22 23
4
CD Izarra 20 6 3 11 18:27 21
5
Deportivo Alavés B 22 5 5 12 23:34 20
6
Barakaldo CF 22 5 3 14 20:41 18
7
Club Haro Deportivo 20 3 7 10 16:24 16
8
SD Leioa 22 1 7 14 12:35 10

Relegation Round, Group III: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
SC Peña Deportiva 20 6 9 5 14:14 27
2
Espanyol B 22 7 5 10 25:30 26
3
Hospitalet 22 7 4 11 25:38 25
4
UE Olot 22 6 6 10 21:28 24
5
AE Prat 22 5 9 8 16:23 24
6
Atzeneta UE 20 5 6 9 21:21 21
7
Orihuela 20 4 6 10 15:31 18
8
Valencia B 20 2 9 9 21:29 15

Relegation Round, Group I: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Pontevedra CF 20 6 7 7 22:21 25
2
Real Oviedo B 20 7 4 9 19:27 25
3
CD Lealtad 20 4 10 6 12:15 22
4
Salamanca UDS 20 5 6 9 18:24 21
5
Coruxo FC 19 5 4 10 14:23 19
6
Sporting Gijón B 20 3 9 8 18:26 18
7
CD Covadonga 20 4 3 13 25:42 15
8
CD Guijuelo 20 2 7 11 15:27 13

Promotion Round, Group II: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Real Sociedad B 22 14 4 4 40:17 46
2
Athletic Bilbao B 22 13 6 3 40:21 45
3
SD Amorebieta 22 12 5 5 29:19 41
4
CD Tudelano 20 9 7 4 30:21 34
5
CD Calahorra 20 9 7 4 19:10 34
6
SD Logroñés 20 7 9 4 20:17 30

Promotion Round, Group I: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Deportivo La Coruña 20 9 5 6 15:11 32
2
Numancia 20 8 7 5 28:16 31
3
Racing de Ferrol 19 8 6 5 23:17 30
4
UP Langreo 20 7 7 6 22:21 28
5
SD Compostela 20 5 11 4 21:18 26
6
Marino Luanco 20 6 5 9 18:23 23

Qualification Round, Group I: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Burgos 20 13 4 3 26:12 43
2
Real Valladolid B 20 10 6 4 29:19 36
3
Cultural Leonesa 20 9 7 4 28:18 34
4
Celta Vigo B 20 10 3 7 26:23 33
5
Zamora 20 8 7 5 19:19 31
6
Unionistas de Salamanca CF 20 8 6 6 17:13 30

Promotion Round, Group III: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
UD Ibiza Eivissa 19 13 4 2 28:6 43
2
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 22 9 10 3 35:18 37
3
Barcelona B 21 10 4 7 29:19 34
4
FC Andorra 21 9 7 5 26:20 34
5
CD Alcoyano 19 9 5 5 18:17 32
6
Villarreal B 20 7 8 5 24:20 29

Relegation Round, Group IV: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Recreativo Granada 20 7 5 8 22:21 26
2
Marbella FC 20 6 6 8 22:19 24
3
Las Palmas Atlético 20 5 9 6 17:19 24
4
CD El Ejido 2012 20 5 7 8 19:22 22
5
Recreativo de Huelva 20 5 5 10 29:30 20
6
Yeclano Deportivo 20 4 5 11 16:28 17
7
Lorca Deportiva 20 2 6 12 18:37 12
8
CD Marino 20 2 4 14 13:37 10

Qualification Round, Group V: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Rayo Majadahonda 20 10 4 6 21:18 34
2
CD Atlético Baleares 20 8 6 6 29:21 30
3
Villanovense 20 8 6 6 17:10 30
4
Mérida AD 19 7 4 8 16:14 25
5
Don Benito 20 6 6 8 17:24 24
6
CDA Navalcarnero 20 3 11 6 16:23 20

Qualification Round, Group IV: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Sevilla Atlético 20 9 7 4 31:20 34
2
RB Linense 20 9 7 4 20:13 34
3
Córdoba 20 8 6 6 23:18 30
4
UD Tamaraceite 20 6 10 4 19:16 28
5
Real Murcia 20 7 7 6 24:23 28
6
Cádiz B 20 6 5 9 22:25 23

Promotion Round, Group IV: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
UCAM Murcia 20 11 6 3 26:16 39
2
Linares Deportivo 20 12 3 5 24:16 39
3
Algeciras CF 20 10 5 5 22:18 35
4
Betis Deportivo Balompié 20 8 9 3 26:17 33
5
San Fernando CD 20 9 4 7 23:19 31
6
Atlético Sanluqueño 20 9 4 7 19:21 31

Promotion Round, Group V: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
CD Badajoz 20 14 5 1 36:9 47
2
S.S. Reyes 20 11 6 3 24:15 39
3
Extremadura UD 20 8 9 3 25:17 33
4
Real Madrid Castilla 20 9 6 5 31:24 33
5
CF Talavera 20 8 6 6 26:21 30
6
DUX Internacional De Madrid 20 8 6 6 24:20 30

Relegation Round, Group V: 2020-2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
UD Melilla 20 7 6 7 20:23 27
2
Atlético Madrid B 20 5 7 8 17:21 22
3
Yugo UD Socuéllamos 20 6 4 10 15:25 22
4
Las Rozas CF 20 5 6 9 16:26 21
5
UD Poblense 20 3 10 7 20:25 19
6
Villarrubia CF 19 4 7 8 18:28 19
7
CF Getafe B 20 2 9 9 14:24 15
8
CP Villarrobledo 20 2 6 12 16:30 12

Events

Segunda División B Segunda División B
Round 4
25-04-2021 16:00 Marino Luanco - Deportivo La Coruña -
25-04-2021 16:00 Numancia - SD Compostela -
25-04-2021 16:00 UP Langreo - Racing de Ferrol -
25-04-2021 16:00 CD Covadonga - Coruxo FC -
25-04-2021 16:00 CD Lealtad - CD Guijuelo -
25-04-2021 16:00 Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra CF -
25-04-2021 16:00 Sporting Gijón B - Salamanca UDS -
25-04-2021 16:00 Burgos - Zamora -
25-04-2021 16:00 Cultural Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca CF -
25-04-2021 16:00 Real Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B -
25-04-2021 16:00 CD Ebro - Racing de Santander -
25-04-2021 16:00 Osasuna B - CD Laredo -
25-04-2021 16:00 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona - Arenas Club -
25-04-2021 16:00 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B -
25-04-2021 16:00 CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta -
25-04-2021 16:00 SD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B -
25-04-2021 16:00 CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF -
25-04-2021 16:00 Club Haro Deportivo - Deportivo Alavés B -
25-04-2021 16:00 Mutilvera - Club Portugalete -
25-04-2021 16:00 SD Ejea - SD Leioa -
25-04-2021 16:00 CD Alcoyano - Barcelona B -
25-04-2021 16:00 UD Ibiza Eivissa - FC Andorra -
25-04-2021 16:00 Villarreal B - Gimnàstic de Tarragona -
25-04-2021 16:00 Atlético Levante - CF Badalona -
25-04-2021 16:00 CF La Nucía - Lleida Esportiu -
25-04-2021 16:00 Hércules CF - UE Llagostera -
25-04-2021 16:00 Atzeneta UE - Espanyol B -
25-04-2021 16:00 Orihuela - AE Prat -
25-04-2021 16:00 SC Peña Deportiva - UE Olot -
25-04-2021 16:00 Valencia B - Hospitalet -
18-04-2021 18:00 Marbella FC - Lorca Deportiva -
Round 3
18-04-2021 17:30 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF -
18-04-2021 17:30 Deportivo Alavés B - Mutilvera -
18-04-2021 17:00 Barcelona B - Villarreal B -
18-04-2021 17:00 FC Andorra - CD Alcoyano -
18-04-2021 17:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano -
18-04-2021 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Numancia -
18-04-2021 16:00 Zamora - Cultural Leonesa -
18-04-2021 16:00 Atlético Sanluqueño - Linares Deportivo -
18-04-2021 16:00 San Fernando CD - Betis Deportivo Balompié -
18-04-2021 16:00 DUX Internacional De Madrid - Extremadura UD -
18-04-2021 16:00 Racing de Santander - Osasuna B -
18-04-2021 16:00 Real Unión Club - CD Ebro -
18-04-2021 16:00 Barakaldo CF - Club Haro Deportivo -
18-04-2021 16:00 Club Portugalete - SD Ejea -
18-04-2021 15:00 SD Compostela - UP Langreo -
18-04-2021 15:00 UE Olot - Orihuela -
18-04-2021 15:00 RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético -
18-04-2021 15:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Don Benito -
18-04-2021 15:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Lealtad -
18-04-2021 15:00 Salamanca UDS - CD Covadonga -
18-04-2021 11:00 UD Tamaraceite - Real Murcia -
18-04-2021 10:00 Celta Vigo B - Burgos -
18-04-2021 10:00 Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Levante -
18-04-2021 10:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - UD Ibiza Eivissa -
18-04-2021 10:00 AE Prat - Valencia B -
18-04-2021 10:00 Espanyol B - SC Peña Deportiva -
18-04-2021 10:00 Cádiz B - Córdoba -
18-04-2021 10:00 CD Atlético Baleares - Mérida AD -
18-04-2021 10:00 Algeciras CF - UCAM Murcia -
18-04-2021 10:00 S.S. Reyes - CD Badajoz -
18-04-2021 10:00 Atlético Madrid B - UD Melilla -
18-04-2021 10:00 CF Getafe B - Yugo UD Socuéllamos -
18-04-2021 10:00 Las Rozas CF - Villarrubia CF -
18-04-2021 10:00 UD Poblense - CP Villarrobledo -
18-04-2021 10:00 CD Guijuelo - Sporting Gijón B -
17-04-2021 17:00 Hospitalet - Atzeneta UE -
17-04-2021 17:00 CD Marino - Yeclano Deportivo -
17-04-2021 16:30 CD Laredo - Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona -
17-04-2021 16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Talavera -
17-04-2021 16:00 SD Leioa - CD Izarra -
17-04-2021 15:30 UE Llagostera - CF La Nucía -
17-04-2021 15:00 Racing de Ferrol - Marino Luanco -
17-04-2021 15:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Villanovense -
17-04-2021 15:00 Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B -
17-04-2021 14:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra -
17-04-2021 14:00 Unionistas de Salamanca CF - Real Valladolid B -
17-04-2021 13:45 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Logroñés -
17-04-2021 11:00 Las Palmas Atlético - CD El Ejido 2012 -
Round 1
14-04-2021 15:00 San Fernando CD - Linares Deportivo 0 - 1
11-04-2021 16:00 Cultural Leonesa - Celta Vigo B 0 - 3
Round 2
11-04-2021 16:00 CD Izarra - Club Portugalete 3 - 2
11-04-2021 16:00 Linares Deportivo - Algeciras CF 1 - 0
11-04-2021 16:00 Extremadura UD - S.S. Reyes 0 - 0
11-04-2021 16:00 Orihuela - Espanyol B 2 - 1
11-04-2021 15:30 Real Murcia - Cádiz B 2 - 1
11-04-2021 15:30 UD Ibiza Eivissa - Barcelona B 2 - 1
11-04-2021 15:30 Villarreal B - FC Andorra 1 - 3
11-04-2021 15:00 Marino Luanco - SD Compostela 0 - 0
11-04-2021 15:00 UP Langreo - Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 0
11-04-2021 15:00 Real Oviedo B - Salamanca UDS 0 - 0
11-04-2021 15:00 CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B 1 - 2
11-04-2021 15:00 Córdoba - RB Linense 1 - 2
11-04-2021 15:00 SD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta 0 - 0
11-04-2021 15:00 Club Haro Deportivo - SD Leioa 2 - 0
11-04-2021 15:00 Mutilvera - Barakaldo CF 0 - 0
11-04-2021 15:00 Betis Deportivo Balompié - Atlético Sanluqueño 3 - 1
11-04-2021 15:00 CP Villarrobledo - CF Getafe B 1 - 1
11-04-2021 15:00 CD Alcoyano - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1 - 1
11-04-2021 10:00 Numancia - Racing de Ferrol 3 - 1
11-04-2021 10:00 CD Covadonga - CD Guijuelo 3 - 3
11-04-2021 10:00 CD Lealtad - Coruxo FC 0 - 0
11-04-2021 10:00 CD Ebro - Arenas Club 0 - 2
11-04-2021 10:00 Sporting Gijón B - Pontevedra CF 1 - 1
11-04-2021 10:00 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona - Racing de Santander 2 - 2
11-04-2021 10:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 4
11-04-2021 10:00 SD Ejea - Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1
11-04-2021 10:00 Villanovense - CD Atlético Baleares 0 - 2
11-04-2021 10:00 CD Badajoz - Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0
11-04-2021 10:00 CF Talavera - DUX Internacional De Madrid 2 - 0
11-04-2021 10:00 Recreativo Granada - Marbella FC 0 - 1
11-04-2021 10:00 Yugo UD Socuéllamos - Las Rozas CF 1 - 0
11-04-2021 10:00 Atlético Levante - UE Llagostera 2 - 1
11-04-2021 10:00 CF La Nucía - UE Cornellà 0 - 0
11-04-2021 09:30 Real Valladolid B - Zamora 2 - 1
11-04-2021 09:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Tamaraceite 0 - 0
11-04-2021 09:30 SC Peña Deportiva - Hospitalet 2 - 0
11-04-2021 09:00 Lorca Deportiva - CD Marino 2 - 1
11-04-2021 09:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Las Palmas Atlético 2 - 1
11-04-2021 09:00 UD Melilla - UD Poblense 3 - 2
10-04-2021 16:45 Villarrubia CF - Atlético Madrid B 0 - 2
10-04-2021 16:00 Don Benito - Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2
10-04-2021 16:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1 - 0
10-04-2021 16:00 Valencia B - UE Olot 0 - 1
10-04-2021 15:00 Osasuna B - Real Unión Club 0 - 2
10-04-2021 15:00 Burgos - Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 - 0
10-04-2021 15:00 Atzeneta UE - AE Prat 1 - 2
Round 1
07-04-2021 18:30 CD Laredo - CD Ebro 0 - 0
07-04-2021 17:00 Arenas Club - Osasuna B 1 - 3
07-04-2021 17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano 3 - 0
07-04-2021 16:30 Real Sociedad B - SD Logroñés 3 - 0
07-04-2021 16:00 Real Unión Club - Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 1 - 0
07-04-2021 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Calahorra 2 - 1
07-04-2021 16:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Ejea 1 - 2
07-04-2021 16:00 Club Portugalete - Club Haro Deportivo 0 - 0
07-04-2021 16:00 Deportivo Alavés B - CD Izarra 0 - 1
07-04-2021 16:00 SD Leioa - Mutilvera 0 - 1
04-04-2021 18:00 Marbella FC - CD El Ejido 2012 1 - 0
04-04-2021 17:00 Hospitalet - Orihuela 4 - 1
04-04-2021 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Marino Luanco 1 - 0
04-04-2021 16:30 UE Cornellà - Atlético Levante 3 - 0
04-04-2021 16:00 Zamora - Burgos 0 - 0
04-04-2021 16:00 San Fernando CD - Linares Deportivo postponed
04-04-2021 16:00 UE Olot - Atzeneta UE 1 - 0
04-04-2021 15:30 Salamanca UDS - CD Lealtad 1 - 1
04-04-2021 15:30 Las Rozas CF - CP Villarrobledo 0 - 0
04-04-2021 15:00 Racing de Ferrol - UP Langreo 1 - 0
04-04-2021 15:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Covadonga 2 - 1
04-04-2021 15:00 RB Linense - Real Murcia 1 - 0
04-04-2021 11:00 UD Tamaraceite - Córdoba 0 - 1
04-04-2021 10:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Oviedo B 0 - 2
04-04-2021 10:00 Coruxo FC - Sporting Gijón B 1 - 1
04-04-2021 10:00 Unionistas de Salamanca CF - Cultural Leonesa 0 - 1
04-04-2021 10:00 FC Andorra - UD Ibiza Eivissa 1 - 0
04-04-2021 10:00 DUX Internacional De Madrid - CD Badajoz 0 - 2
04-04-2021 10:00 AE Prat - SC Peña Deportiva 1 - 2
04-04-2021 10:00 S.S. Reyes - CF Talavera 2 - 1
04-04-2021 10:00 UD Poblense - Villarrubia CF 2 - 1
04-04-2021 10:00 Espanyol B - Valencia B 2 - 1
04-04-2021 10:00 CF Badalona - CF La Nucía 4 - 1
04-04-2021 10:00 Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF 1 - 0
03-04-2021 17:00 CD Marino - Recreativo Granada 1 - 2
03-04-2021 16:00 Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 2 - 1
03-04-2021 15:00 SD Compostela - Numancia 1 - 2
03-04-2021 15:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Villarreal B 2 - 2
03-04-2021 14:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B 1 - 3
03-04-2021 11:00 Las Palmas Atlético - Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1
Round 22
02-04-2021 15:00 SD Amorebieta - Racing de Santander 1 - 2

Segunda División B

Spain, championship Segunda División B: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 17th October 2020 to 31st May 2021.

Season 2020-2021: The first place in the championship standings Segunda División B takes the team Betis Deportivo Balompié (30 points).

Next championship match Segunda División B will take place 17th April 2021 : Las Palmas Atlético – CD El Ejido 2012. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2020-10-17
to 2021-05-31

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Division level 3
Number of rounds 38
Average goals 2.13
Home team wins 42%
Draws 30%
Away team wins 28%