USL League Two 2021

Standings

USL League Two 2021, Deep South Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
South Georgia Tormenta 2 7 5 0 2 16:7 15
2
Charlotte Independence 2 7 3 3 1 13:11 12
3
Asheville City SC 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
4
East Atlanta FC 7 3 0 4 10:17 9
5
Charlotte Eagles 7 2 2 3 13:14 8
6
Dalton Red Wolves SC 6 2 0 4 6:8 6
7
Peachtree City Moba 6 1 2 3 7:12 5
8
Southern Soccer Academy Kings 7 1 0 6 5:12 3

USL League Two 2021, Great Lakes Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Kalamazoo FC 7 5 1 1 17:8 16
2
Kings Hammer 7 4 2 1 10:8 14
3
Toledo Villa FC 8 3 3 2 16:15 12
4
Flint City Bucks 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
5
Oakland County FC 7 3 2 2 14:13 11
6
South Bend Lions 7 2 2 3 12:9 8
7
Grand Rapids 7 1 5 1 10:8 8
8
Fort Wayne FC 8 1 3 4 8:15 6
9
Dayton Dutch Lions FC 7 0 0 7 4:20 0

USL League Two 2021, Heartland Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Des Moines Menace 6 6 0 0 13:3 18
2
Chicago FC United 5 4 1 0 13:2 13
3
St. Louis Scott Gallagher 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
4
Kaw Valley 5 2 0 3 5:7 6
5
Green Bay Voyageurs 6 0 1 5 3:15 1
6
Peoria City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7
Fc Wichita 4 0 0 4 2:10 0

USL League Two 2021, Metropolitan Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Cedar Stars Rush 6 4 1 1 17:5 13
1
FC Motown 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
2
FC Motown 2 6 3 2 1 10:5 11
2
FC Motown 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
3
FA Euro New York 7 3 1 3 12:11 10
4
Manhattan SC 3 2 1 0 9:5 7
5
New York Red Bulls U23 5 2 1 2 5:4 7
6
New Jersey Copa FC 7 2 1 4 6:11 7
7
Morris Elite SC 5 1 0 4 1:11 3
8
Westchester Flames 7 0 1 6 7:22 1

USL League Two 2021, Mid Atlantic Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
West Chester United 9 7 1 1 22:4 22
2
Ocean City Nor'easters 6 5 1 0 17:4 16
3
Philadelphia Lone Star 8 3 0 5 13:13 9
4
FC Lehigh Valley United 9 2 1 6 11:26 7
5
Real Central New Jersey 6 1 1 4 5:13 4
6
Reading United AC 7 1 1 5 5:15 4
7
Northern Virginia United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

USL League Two 2021, Mid South Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Mississippi Brilla FC 6 4 2 0 14:5 14
2
Corpus Christi FC 5 3 1 1 8:3 10
3
AHFC Royals 7 2 4 1 12:11 10
4
Houston FC 7 3 1 3 11:17 10
5
Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. 6 2 3 1 15:9 9
6
Little Rock Rangers 7 3 0 4 11:11 9
7
Texas United FC 6 1 1 4 8:15 4
8
Round Rock SC 6 0 2 4 6:14 2

USL League Two 2021, Mountain Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Ogden City SC 2 2 0 0 6:3 6
2
Colorado Rush 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3
Park City Red Wolves 3 0 1 2 4:7 1

USL League Two 2021, Northwest Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
PDX FC 4 3 1 0 11:8 10
2
Portland Timbers U23 3 2 1 0 8:3 7
3
OVF Alliance 3 1 0 2 3:6 3
4
Lane United FC 4 0 0 4 5:10 0

USL League Two 2021, Northwest Division 2021: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Western Mass Pioneers 6 4 1 1 12:6 13
2
FC Boston Bolts 6 4 0 2 10:3 12
3
Seacoast United Phantoms 7 3 2 2 11:12 11
4
Black Rock FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
5
FC Malaga City 7 1 1 5 2:12 4
6
AC Connecticut 6 1 0 5 9:15 3

USL League Two 2021, South Atlantic Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
North Carolina Fusion U23 8 7 0 1 29:5 21
2
West Virginia Alliance FC 8 6 1 1 17:9 19
3
Lionsbridge FC 8 5 1 2 20:10 16
4
Virginia Beach United 9 2 3 4 10:11 9
5
Wake FC 8 2 2 4 13:19 8
6
Tri-Cities Otters FC 6 2 1 3 10:7 7
7
Tobacco Road FC 8 2 1 5 9:24 7
8
North Carolina FC U23 9 1 1 7 6:29 4

USL League Two 2021, Southeast Division: 2021

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
The Villages SC 5 4 1 0 7:1 13
2
Florida Elite SA 5 3 0 2 5:3 9
3
Weston FC 6 1 3 2 7:9 6
4
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23 4 1 2 1 7:5 5
5
FC Florida U23 5 1 1 3 4:7 4
6
FC Miami City Champions 4 0 1 3 4:11 1

Events

USL League Two USL League Two
Round 1
28-06-2021 23:00 Charlotte Eagles - Dalton Red Wolves SC -
27-06-2021 23:30 Morris Elite SC - New York Red Bulls U23 -
27-06-2021 23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters - FC Lehigh Valley United -
27-06-2021 23:00 Lionsbridge FC - Tri-Cities Otters FC -
27-06-2021 22:00 Fort Wayne FC - Dayton Dutch Lions FC -
27-06-2021 22:00 Black Rock FC - Seacoast United Phantoms -
27-06-2021 21:30 Ogden City SC - Colorado Rush -
27-06-2021 19:00 AC Connecticut - FC Malaga City -
27-06-2021 18:00 Virginia Beach United - West Virginia Alliance FC -
27-06-2021 15:00 OVF Alliance - Lane United FC -
27-06-2021 15:00 PDX FC - Portland Timbers U23 -
27-06-2021 00:00 AHFC Royals - Houston FC -
27-06-2021 00:00 Corpus Christi FC - Round Rock SC -
27-06-2021 00:00 Little Rock Rangers - Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. -
27-06-2021 00:00 Mississippi Brilla FC - Texas United FC -
26-06-2021 23:30 SC United Bantams - Asheville City SC -
26-06-2021 23:30 East Atlanta FC - Peachtree City Moba -
26-06-2021 23:30 Flint City Bucks - Grand Rapids -
26-06-2021 23:30 Westchester Flames - Manhattan SC -
26-06-2021 23:30 Southern Soccer Academy Kings - Charlotte Independence 2 -
26-06-2021 23:30 Western Mass Pioneers - FC Boston Bolts -
26-06-2021 23:00 North Carolina FC U23 - North Carolina Fusion U23 -
26-06-2021 23:00 Reading United AC - Real Central New Jersey -
26-06-2021 23:00 Toledo Villa FC - Kings Hammer -
26-06-2021 23:00 The Villages SC - FC Florida U23 -
26-06-2021 23:00 FC Motown - Long Island Rough Riders -
26-06-2021 23:00 Tobacco Road FC - Wake FC -
26-06-2021 23:00 Northern Virginia United - Philadelphia Lone Star -
26-06-2021 23:00 Northern Virginia FC - Philadelphia Lone Star -
26-06-2021 21:00 New Jersey Copa FC - FA Euro New York -
26-06-2021 02:00 Portland Timbers U23 - OVF Alliance -
26-06-2021 00:00 Fc Wichita - Green Bay Voyageurs -
25-06-2021 23:30 FC Malaga City - Black Rock FC -
25-06-2021 23:00 Lionsbridge FC - West Virginia Alliance FC -
25-06-2021 23:00 Virginia Beach United - Tri-Cities Otters FC -
25-06-2021 20:00 Lane United FC - PDX FC -
25-06-2021 00:00 Fc Wichita - Des Moines Menace -
25-06-2021 00:00 Kaw Valley - Green Bay Voyageurs -
24-06-2021 23:30 Southern Soccer Academy Kings - Charlotte Eagles -
24-06-2021 23:00 Chicago FC United - St. Louis Scott Gallagher -
24-06-2021 00:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. - Corpus Christi FC -
24-06-2021 00:00 Cedar Stars Rush - FC Motown 2 -
23-06-2021 23:30 New York Red Bulls U23 - Morris Elite SC -
23-06-2021 23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters - Philadelphia Lone Star -
23-06-2021 23:00 AC Connecticut - FC Boston Bolts -
23-06-2021 23:00 Florida Elite SA - FC Florida U23 -
23-06-2021 23:00 West Chester United - Reading United AC -
23-06-2021 23:00 Dayton Dutch Lions FC - Flint City Bucks -
23-06-2021 23:00 Tri-Cities Otters FC - North Carolina Fusion U23 -
23-06-2021 23:00 Kalamazoo FC - Kings Hammer -
23-06-2021 23:00 Black Rock FC - Western Mass Pioneers -
23-06-2021 22:00 FC Miami City Champions - The Villages SC -
23-06-2021 22:00 Manhattan SC - New Jersey Copa FC -
23-06-2021 00:00 Little Rock Rangers - AHFC Royals -
22-06-2021 23:30 Dalton Red Wolves SC - SC United Bantams -
22-06-2021 23:30 Asheville City SC - East Atlanta FC -
22-06-2021 23:00 Charlotte Eagles - South Georgia Tormenta 2 -
22-06-2021 23:00 South Bend Lions - Grand Rapids -
22-06-2021 23:00 Charlotte Independence 2 - Peachtree City Moba -
22-06-2021 17:00 Houston FC - Texas United FC -
21-06-2021 23:30 FC Motown 2 - Manhattan SC -
21-06-2021 00:00 Long Island Rough Riders - Cedar Stars Rush -
20-06-2021 22:00 Fort Wayne FC - Flint City Bucks -
20-06-2021 21:30 Kalamazoo FC - Grand Rapids -
20-06-2021 20:00 Kings Hammer - Oakland County FC -
20-06-2021 19:00 Fc Wichita - Chicago FC United -
20-06-2021 17:00 Park City Red Wolves - Colorado Rush -
20-06-2021 15:00 Portland Timbers U23 - Lane United FC -
20-06-2021 15:00 PDX FC - OVF Alliance -
20-06-2021 00:00 St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Green Bay Voyageurs -
20-06-2021 00:00 Mississippi Brilla FC - Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. -
20-06-2021 00:00 Corpus Christi FC - Little Rock Rangers -
19-06-2021 23:30 Southern Soccer Academy Kings - Asheville City SC -
19-06-2021 23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies U23 - The Villages SC -
19-06-2021 23:30 Peachtree City Moba - Dalton Red Wolves SC -
19-06-2021 23:30 Westchester Flames - New York Red Bulls U23 -
19-06-2021 23:00 Lionsbridge FC - Virginia Beach United -
19-06-2021 23:00 Northern Virginia FC - Reading United AC -
19-06-2021 23:00 Black Rock FC - FC Boston Bolts -
19-06-2021 23:00 Black Rock FC - FC Boston Bolts -
19-06-2021 23:00 Real Central New Jersey - FC Lehigh Valley United -
19-06-2021 23:00 Toledo Villa FC - South Bend Lions -
19-06-2021 23:00 North Carolina Fusion U23 - Wake FC -
19-06-2021 23:00 Tri-Cities Otters FC - Tobacco Road FC -
19-06-2021 23:00 Northern Virginia United - Reading United AC -
19-06-2021 21:00 New Jersey Copa FC - Cedar Stars Rush -
19-06-2021 21:00 Florida Elite SA - FC Miami City Champions -
19-06-2021 18:00 FA Euro New York - Manhattan SC -
19-06-2021 17:30 East Atlanta FC - Charlotte Independence 2 -
19-06-2021 02:00 Portland Timbers U23 - PDX FC -
19-06-2021 00:30 Kaw Valley - Chicago FC United -
19-06-2021 00:00 South Georgia Tormenta 2 - SC United Bantams -
19-06-2021 00:00 Round Rock SC - Houston FC -
19-06-2021 00:00 Des Moines Menace - Fc Wichita -
18-06-2021 23:30 Western Mass Pioneers - Black Rock FC -
18-06-2021 23:00 AC Connecticut - Seacoast United Phantoms -
18-06-2021 23:00 Oakland County FC - Dayton Dutch Lions FC -
18-06-2021 22:45 Kalamazoo FC - Fort Wayne FC -
18-06-2021 21:00 Park City Red Wolves - Colorado Rush -
18-06-2021 20:00 Lane United FC - OVF Alliance -
18-06-2021 00:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. - Texas United FC -
17-06-2021 23:30 Peachtree City Moba - Charlotte Independence 2 -
17-06-2021 00:00 Charlotte Eagles - Asheville City SC -
17-06-2021 00:00 St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Kaw Valley -
17-06-2021 00:00 FA Euro New York - Morris Elite SC -
17-06-2021 00:00 AHFC Royals - Corpus Christi FC -
17-06-2021 00:00 Des Moines Menace - Fc Wichita -
16-06-2021 23:30 New York Red Bulls U23 - Cedar Stars Rush -
16-06-2021 23:30 West Chester United - Ocean City Nor'easters -
16-06-2021 23:30 Westchester Flames - FC Motown 2 -
16-06-2021 23:00 Kalamazoo FC - Flint City Bucks -
16-06-2021 23:00 Black Rock FC - AC Connecticut -
16-06-2021 23:00 Real Central New Jersey - Reading United AC -
16-06-2021 23:00 South Bend Lions - Kings Hammer -
16-06-2021 22:00 Manhattan SC - Long Island Rough Riders -
16-06-2021 00:00 Chicago FC United - Green Bay Voyageurs -
16-06-2021 00:00 South Georgia Tormenta 2 - East Atlanta FC -
16-06-2021 00:00 Houston FC - Round Rock SC -
15-06-2021 23:30 FC Malaga City - Western Mass Pioneers -
15-06-2021 23:30 SC United Bantams - Southern Soccer Academy Kings -
15-06-2021 23:00 Wake FC - Tri-Cities Otters FC -
14-06-2021 23:00 Manhattan SC - Morris Elite SC -
14-06-2021 00:00 Texas United FC - Mississippi Brilla FC 1 - 0
14-06-2021 00:00 Long Island Rough Riders - FC Motown 2 2 - 0
13-06-2021 23:30 Westchester Flames - Morris Elite SC 1 - 3
13-06-2021 23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters - Northern Virginia FC 2 - 2
13-06-2021 23:00 Philadelphia Lone Star - Real Central New Jersey 4 - 0
13-06-2021 23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters - Northern Virginia United -
13-06-2021 22:00 Toledo Villa FC - Kalamazoo FC 2 - 2
13-06-2021 22:00 Black Rock FC - Seacoast United Phantoms 1 - 3
13-06-2021 22:00 Fort Wayne FC - Grand Rapids 1 - 1
13-06-2021 21:00 OVF Alliance - Portland Timbers U23 0 - 1
13-06-2021 21:00 PDX FC - Lane United FC 1 - 0
13-06-2021 20:00 FA Euro New York - Cedar Stars Rush 2 - 2
13-06-2021 20:00 Weston FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies U23 2 - 2
13-06-2021 01:00 Ogden City SC - Park City Red Wolves 4 - 2
13-06-2021 00:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. - AHFC Royals 1 - 1
13-06-2021 00:00 Little Rock Rangers - Round Rock SC 3 - 0
13-06-2021 00:00 Corpus Christi FC - Houston FC 3 - 0
13-06-2021 00:00 Green Bay Voyageurs - Fc Wichita canceled
13-06-2021 00:00 Des Moines Menace - Kaw Valley 2 - 0
12-06-2021 23:30 North Carolina Fusion U23 - Virginia Beach United 2 - 0
12-06-2021 23:30 Flint City Bucks - Kings Hammer 1 - 2
12-06-2021 23:30 Southern Soccer Academy Kings - East Atlanta FC 0 - 2
12-06-2021 23:30 Asheville City SC - Dalton Red Wolves SC canceled
12-06-2021 23:00 St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Chicago FC United 1 - 1
12-06-2021 23:00 Reading United AC - West Chester United 0 - 2
12-06-2021 23:00 Florida Elite SA - The Villages SC 0 - 1
12-06-2021 23:00 West Virginia Alliance FC - North Carolina FC U23 4 - 1
12-06-2021 21:00 FC Miami City Champions - FC Florida U23 0 - 2
12-06-2021 21:00 South Bend Lions - Oakland County FC 0 - 1
12-06-2021 21:00 New Jersey Copa FC - New York Red Bulls U23 0 - 2
12-06-2021 02:00 PDX FC - OVF Alliance 2 - 1
12-06-2021 02:00 Lane United FC - Portland Timbers U23 0 - 2
11-06-2021 23:30 Western Mass Pioneers - AC Connecticut 3 - 0
11-06-2021 23:30 Peachtree City Moba - South Georgia Tormenta 2 1 - 2
11-06-2021 23:00 Black Rock FC - FC Malaga City 2 - 0
11-06-2021 23:00 Tobacco Road FC - Lionsbridge FC 1 - 2
11-06-2021 22:45 Kalamazoo FC - Dayton Dutch Lions FC 3 - 1
11-06-2021 22:00 Toledo Villa FC - Fort Wayne FC 1 - 3
11-06-2021 20:30 Charlotte Eagles - Charlotte Independence 2 3 - 4
11-06-2021 00:00 Texas United FC - Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. 0 - 4
10-06-2021 00:00 Chicago FC United - Kaw Valley 4 - 0
10-06-2021 00:00 Grand Rapids - Flint City Bucks 1 - 1
10-06-2021 00:00 Long Island Rough Riders - New York Red Bulls U23 0 - 0
10-06-2021 00:00 Cedar Stars Rush - New Jersey Copa FC 1 - 1
10-06-2021 00:00 Mississippi Brilla FC - Little Rock Rangers 2 - 0
10-06-2021 00:00 Fc Wichita - St. Louis Scott Gallagher 2 - 3
09-06-2021 23:30 Peachtree City Moba - Charlotte Eagles 1 - 1
09-06-2021 23:00 FC Lehigh Valley United - Northern Virginia FC 1 - 1
09-06-2021 23:00 South Bend Lions - Kalamazoo FC 1 - 3
09-06-2021 23:00 FC Boston Bolts - Seacoast United Phantoms 2 - 0
09-06-2021 23:00 Florida Elite SA - Weston FC 2 - 0
09-06-2021 23:00 FC Motown 2 - FA Euro New York 1 - 3
09-06-2021 23:00 Tri-Cities Otters FC - West Virginia Alliance FC 3 - 0
09-06-2021 23:00 FC Lehigh Valley United - Northern Virginia United 1 - 1
09-06-2021 22:30 Philadelphia Lone Star - Ocean City Nor'easters 1 - 2
09-06-2021 22:00 Manhattan SC - Westchester Flames 3 - 3
09-06-2021 02:30 Texas United FC - Round Rock SC 3 - 2
09-06-2021 00:00 Houston FC - AHFC Royals 2 - 1
08-06-2021 23:30 FC Malaga City - AC Connecticut 0 - 3
08-06-2021 23:30 East Atlanta FC - South Georgia Tormenta 2 2 - 1
08-06-2021 23:30 Southern Soccer Academy Kings - SC United Bantams 0 - 1
08-06-2021 23:00 Wake FC - North Carolina Fusion U23 0 - 5
08-06-2021 23:00 Tobacco Road FC - North Carolina FC U23 2 - 0
07-06-2021 23:00 FC Lehigh Valley United - Real Central New Jersey 3 - 1
06-06-2021 23:00 Dayton Dutch Lions FC - Toledo Villa FC 0 - 1
06-06-2021 23:00 Tri-Cities Otters FC - Virginia Beach United 1 - 1
06-06-2021 23:00 FC Motown 2 - New Jersey Copa FC 4 - 0
06-06-2021 21:00 OVF Alliance - Lane United FC 2 - 1
06-06-2021 21:00 PDX FC - Portland Timbers U23 3 - 3
06-06-2021 20:00 Round Rock SC - Little Rock Rangers 0 - 1
06-06-2021 19:00 Fort Wayne FC - South Bend Lions 1 - 3
06-06-2021 18:00 West Virginia Alliance FC - Lionsbridge FC 4 - 2
06-06-2021 00:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. - Houston FC 5 - 2
06-06-2021 00:00 FA Euro New York - Westchester Flames 2 - 1
06-06-2021 00:00 Corpus Christi FC - Mississippi Brilla FC 0 - 0
06-06-2021 00:00 Kaw Valley - Des Moines Menace 0 - 1
05-06-2021 23:30 North Carolina Fusion U23 - Tobacco Road FC 7 - 1
05-06-2021 23:30 Morris Elite SC - Long Island Rough Riders 0 - 3
05-06-2021 23:30 SC United Bantams - East Atlanta FC 4 - 0
05-06-2021 23:30 Asheville City SC - Peachtree City Moba 3 - 1
05-06-2021 23:30 Dalton Red Wolves SC - Charlotte Eagles 0 - 1
05-06-2021 23:00 Northern Virginia FC - Ocean City Nor'easters 2 - 3
05-06-2021 23:00 The Villages SC - Weston FC canceled
05-06-2021 23:00 Northern Virginia United - Ocean City Nor'easters -
05-06-2021 23:00 FC Lehigh Valley United - West Chester United 0 - 5
05-06-2021 23:00 Charlotte Independence 2 - Southern Soccer Academy Kings 3 - 2
05-06-2021 23:00 Philadelphia Lone Star - Reading United AC 4 - 2
05-06-2021 23:00 Oakland County FC - Grand Rapids 0 - 3
05-06-2021 20:00 North Carolina FC U23 - Wake FC 2 - 2
05-06-2021 18:00 Manhattan SC - New York Red Bulls U23 3 - 0
05-06-2021 17:00 FC Florida U23 - Tampa Bay Rowdies U23 -
05-06-2021 16:30 AC Connecticut - Seacoast United Phantoms 3 - 4
05-06-2021 02:00 Portland Timbers U23 - OVF Alliance 3 - 0
05-06-2021 02:00 Lane United FC - PDX FC 4 - 5
05-06-2021 01:30 Ogden City SC - Colorado Rush 2 - 1
05-06-2021 00:00 Green Bay Voyageurs - Chicago FC United 0 - 1
04-06-2021 23:30 Flint City Bucks - Fort Wayne FC 3 - 0
04-06-2021 23:30 Western Mass Pioneers - FC Malaga City 4 - 0
04-06-2021 23:30 West Virginia Alliance FC - Virginia Beach United 1 - 0
04-06-2021 23:00 Tri-Cities Otters FC - Lionsbridge FC 0 - 2
04-06-2021 23:00 Kings Hammer - Toledo Villa FC 0 - 0
04-06-2021 00:00 AHFC Royals - Mississippi Brilla FC 2 - 2
04-06-2021 00:00 Houston FC - Corpus Christi FC 1 - 0
03-06-2021 00:45 Chicago FC United - Green Bay Voyageurs 4 - 0
03-06-2021 00:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. - Round Rock SC 2 - 2
03-06-2021 00:30 AC Connecticut - Black Rock FC 0 - 2
03-06-2021 00:00 Little Rock Rangers - Texas United FC 3 - 2
03-06-2021 00:00 Cedar Stars Rush - Westchester Flames 8 - 0
02-06-2021 23:30 Weston FC - FC Florida U23 1 - 1
02-06-2021 23:00 Oakland County FC - Kalamazoo FC 3 - 2
02-06-2021 23:00 Wake FC - Tobacco Road FC 3 - 1
02-06-2021 23:00 FC Lehigh Valley United - Philadelphia Lone Star 1 - 2
02-06-2021 23:00 Real Central New Jersey - Northern Virginia United canceled
02-06-2021 23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters - Reading United AC 0 - 0
02-06-2021 23:00 Real Central New Jersey - Northern Virginia FC 1 - 2
02-06-2021 22:00 Manhattan SC - FA Euro New York 3 - 2
02-06-2021 21:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies U23 - FC Miami City Champions 2 - 2
02-06-2021 21:00 New Jersey Copa FC - Long Island Rough Riders 1 - 2
01-06-2021 23:30 FC Malaga City - FC Boston Bolts 1 - 0
01-06-2021 23:30 SC United Bantams - Charlotte Eagles 3 - 2
01-06-2021 23:30 Asheville City SC - Charlotte Independence 2 1 - 1
01-06-2021 23:00 North Carolina FC U23 - Virginia Beach United 2 - 0
31-05-2021 23:30 Southern Soccer Academy Kings - Peachtree City Moba 0 - 1
31-05-2021 22:00 Grand Rapids - South Bend Lions 2 - 2
31-05-2021 01:00 Colorado Rush - Park City Red Wolves 1 - 1
30-05-2021 23:00 FC Motown - Cedar Stars Rush 0 - 2
30-05-2021 19:00 Fort Wayne FC - Oakland County FC 2 - 2
30-05-2021 00:30 Kaw Valley - Fc Wichita 2 - 0

USL League Two

USA, championship USL League Two: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 5th May 2021 to 29th August 2021.

Season 2021: The first place in the championship standings USL League Two takes the team Asheville City SC (10 points).

Next championship match USL League Two will take place 5th June 2021 : FC Florida U23 – Tampa Bay Rowdies U23. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-05-05
to 2021-08-29

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Division level 4
Average goals 3.17
Home team wins 44%
Draws 20%
Away team wins 36%

Champions

Flint City Bucks
Reigning champion