Club Friendly Games 2021

Events

Club Friendly Games Club Friendly Games
13-03-2021 13:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Riteriai -
13-03-2021 11:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC U Craiova 1948 -
28-02-2021 20:00 Deportivo Lara - CD Hermanos Colmenarez -
28-02-2021 20:00 Portuguesa FC - UCV FC -
27-02-2021 13:30 Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr 2 - 1
27-02-2021 13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Dukla Praha 2 - 2
27-02-2021 11:30 Ruch Chorzów - Rozwój Katowice 4 - 0
27-02-2021 11:00 B 93 Kopenhagen - HIK Hellerup 2 - 1
27-02-2021 10:31 Marbella FC - Bodø/Glimt 2 - 2
27-02-2021 10:00 Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 1
27-02-2021 10:00 FC Roskilde - Holbæk B&I 2 - 0
27-02-2021 10:00 Nafta - ND Beltinci 4 - 1
27-02-2021 10:00 Neman Grodno - Volyn Lutsk 1 - 2
27-02-2021 10:00 Vysehrad - SK Slavia Praha B 1 - 2
27-02-2021 09:00 Foresta Suceava - Dacia Unirea Brăila -
26-02-2021 23:30 Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC 1 - 0
26-02-2021 20:00 UCV FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 1
26-02-2021 19:45 St. Patrick's Athletic - Wexford FC 4 - 0
26-02-2021 19:30 Bohemian - University College Dublin 2 - 0
Round 1
26-02-2021 18:30 Qviding FIF - Vänersborgs IF 2 - 2
26-02-2021 13:00 FC Hradec Kralové - FK Varnsdorf 0 - 1
26-02-2021 12:30 Bayswater City - Floreat Athena canceled
26-02-2021 11:30 Extremadura UD - Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 2
26-02-2021 10:30 Avangard Kursk - SC Makhachkala 0 - 1
26-02-2021 10:30 Dinamo Stavropol - FC Forte Taganrog 1 - 1
26-02-2021 10:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Orsha 2 - 2
26-02-2021 10:15 Isloch Reserve - BATE Borisov Reserve 2 - 3
26-02-2021 10:00 Khimik Arsenal Tula - FC Yelets 2 - 1
26-02-2021 10:00 AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Alexandria 5 - 1
26-02-2021 10:00 FK Blansko - 1. SK Prostějov 1 - 1
26-02-2021 09:30 FK Viktoria Žižkov - Mas Taborsko 1 - 0
26-02-2021 06:00 Mitra Kukar FC - Berau Saturut 6 - 0
25-02-2021 20:00 Academia R3y - Portuguesa FC 0 - 1
25-02-2021 17:30 HIK Hellerup - Hillerød 2 - 1
25-02-2021 14:00 FC Essentuki - Salyut Belgorod 1 - 4
25-02-2021 13:00 FC Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk 0 - 3
25-02-2021 13:00 Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno 3 - 3
25-02-2021 09:00 MSA Kukar - Nostalgia FC 4 - 2
25-02-2021 08:30 FK Novosibirsk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 - 4
25-02-2021 08:30 Rydalmere Lions - St George Saints FC 2 - 3
24-02-2021 19:00 Campinense Clube - Centro Sportivo Paraibano 4 - 0
24-02-2021 17:00 Concordia Elbląg - GKS Wikielec 1 - 3
24-02-2021 14:00 IK Sirius - Djurgårdens IF 2 - 6
24-02-2021 14:00 FK Ryazan - FC Metallurg Vidnoye canceled
24-02-2021 13:00 Velež Mostar - Budućnost Banovići 1 - 0
24-02-2021 12:00 FK Gomel - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 3 - 1
24-02-2021 12:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0
24-02-2021 10:30 Sokol Saratov - Dinamo Minsk 2 - 3
24-02-2021 10:00 Merani Martvili - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti 4 - 2
24-02-2021 09:00 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Viitorul Constanța II canceled
24-02-2021 09:00 CS Arsenal Tunari - CSM Focsani 0 - 1
23-02-2021 17:00 HNK Orijent 1919 - NK Rudar Labin 1 - 1
23-02-2021 14:00 Kairat Almaty - Rotor Volgograd 4 - 1
23-02-2021 13:30 HNK Gorica - NK Kustošija 1 - 1
23-02-2021 13:00 FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Magura Cisnadie 1 - 0
23-02-2021 08:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - FC Tuapse 2 - 0
22-02-2021 13:30 OFK Igalo 1929 - FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje canceled
22-02-2021 12:30 Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF 3 - 0
22-02-2021 10:00 SK Sturm Graz - SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz canceled
22-02-2021 08:30 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Gori 0 - 2
21-02-2021 16:00 FK Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa 0 - 0
21-02-2021 10:00 TP Jastrzab Bielszowice - KS Zamkowiec Toszek 1 - 4
21-02-2021 09:00 Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - Dynamo Bryansk 1 - 1
21-02-2021 08:00 BATE Borisov - Tekstilschik-M Ivanovo 1 - 0
21-02-2021 08:00 Valmiera FK - MFC Mykolaiv 0 - 2
20-02-2021 20:00 Novo Hamburgo - Caxias 0 - 0
20-02-2021 19:00 Clube Náutico Capibaribe - Botafogo PB 1 - 1
20-02-2021 14:30 Varbergs BoIS - Östers IF canceled
20-02-2021 13:00 Viking FK - Bryne FK canceled
20-02-2021 13:00 FK Dinamo 1945 Pančevo - OFK Beograd 0 - 2
20-02-2021 13:00 NK Graničar Županja - NK Marsonia 1909 0 - 0
20-02-2021 13:00 Dynamo Brest - Volyn Lutsk 0 - 1
20-02-2021 13:00 AB Tårnby - FC Roskilde 2 - 1
20-02-2021 12:30 TKS Elana Toruń - KS Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0
20-02-2021 12:00 Grorud - Strommen IF canceled
20-02-2021 12:00 Bałtyk Gdynia - GKS Wikielec 2 - 3
20-02-2021 12:00 Fram Larvik - Oppsal canceled
20-02-2021 12:00 FK Kozuf Gevgelija - Akademija Pandev 1 - 1
20-02-2021 12:00 Nykøbing FC - BK Frem 1 - 0
20-02-2021 12:00 Asker - Moss FK canceled
20-02-2021 12:00 FK Riteriai - FK Panevėžys 1 - 0
20-02-2021 12:00 IFK Värnamo - IF Sylvia 0 - 0
20-02-2021 12:00 Jönköpings Södra - Lindome GIF 0 - 1
20-02-2021 12:00 KF Gostivar - KF Korabi Dibër 0 - 0
20-02-2021 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zvijezda 09 0 - 0
20-02-2021 12:00 Sputnik Rechitsa - FK Slutsk 2 - 3
20-02-2021 11:30 Norrby IF - Örgryte IS 0 - 0
20-02-2021 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 0
20-02-2021 11:00 SK Lisen - Vysehrad 2 - 2
20-02-2021 11:00 Chrobry Głogów - Unia Janikowo 1 - 0
20-02-2021 11:00 Górnik Łęczna - Wisla Sandomierz 3 - 1
20-02-2021 10:30 Middelfart - BK Avarta 2 - 2
20-02-2021 10:00 GKS Katowice - Stal Brzeg 3 - 0
20-02-2021 10:00 MZKS Arka Gdynia - Radunia Stężyca canceled
20-02-2021 10:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Yelets 5 - 0
20-02-2021 10:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim 5 - 3
20-02-2021 10:00 Hillerød - KFUM BK Roskilde 1 - 3
20-02-2021 10:00 Polonia Bytom - Hutnik Kraków 0 - 1
20-02-2021 10:00 FK Ryazan - FK Kvant Obninsk 3 - 1
20-02-2021 10:00 Rozwój Katowice - BKS Sparta Katowice 1 - 1
20-02-2021 09:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Hunedoara 3 - 3
20-02-2021 09:30 Rochedale Rovers - Moreton Bay United 3 - 1
20-02-2021 09:30 Lokomotiv Gomel - Belshina Bobruisk 1 - 0
20-02-2021 09:30 FC Hradec Kralové - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1 - 0
20-02-2021 09:00 AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Popesti Leordeni 2 - 0
20-02-2021 09:00 Legia II Warszawa - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 0
20-02-2021 09:00 Neman Grodno - FK Lida 2 - 0
20-02-2021 08:30 South Adelaide Panthers FC - Cumberland United 2 - 3
20-02-2021 08:30 Dnepr Mogilev - Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 3
20-02-2021 08:15 MFK Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 3 - 0
20-02-2021 08:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks 2 - 2
20-02-2021 08:00 Manly United FC - Northbridge FC Bulls 0 - 1
20-02-2021 08:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Aktobe 2 - 0
20-02-2021 08:00 Dinamo Minsk - Veles Moscow 0 - 2
20-02-2021 08:00 Bayside United - Virginia United 4 - 1
20-02-2021 08:00 Toowong - Grange Thistle 2 - 1
20-02-2021 07:00 Surfers Paradise - The Gap 10 - 0
19-02-2021 17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Haugesund canceled
19-02-2021 17:00 Aalesunds FK - Brattvåg canceled
19-02-2021 15:30 Stjørdals/Blink - Rosenborg BK canceled
19-02-2021 14:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sandefjord Fotball canceled
19-02-2021 14:00 Raufoss - Stabæk Fotball 1 - 1
19-02-2021 13:00 Sokół Ostróda - GKS Bełchatów 1 - 1
19-02-2021 13:00 Jerv - Flekkerøy 6 - 0
19-02-2021 12:00 AS Trenčín - MSK Zilina B 1 - 0
19-02-2021 12:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Śląsk Wrocław II 4 - 0
19-02-2021 12:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa 1 - 0
19-02-2021 12:00 Vålerenga IF - Strømsgodset 1 - 1
19-02-2021 11:30 Fotbal Trinec - 1. SK Prostějov 1 - 5
19-02-2021 11:30 SK Brann - Sotra SK canceled
19-02-2021 11:00 OKS Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica 2 - 2
19-02-2021 10:30 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 4 - 1
19-02-2021 10:30 SK Brann - Bodø/Glimt 2 - 0
19-02-2021 10:00 ACSO Filiasi - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 4 - 4
19-02-2021 09:00 SD Raiders FC - Sydney FC Youth 0 - 4
19-02-2021 09:00 Dinamo Batumi - Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 4
19-02-2021 08:45 Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks 2 - 2
19-02-2021 07:00 Labasa - Suva FC 1 - 1
18-02-2021 22:00 Treze - América RN 1 - 3
18-02-2021 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0
18-02-2021 09:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Bryansk 1 - 1
18-02-2021 08:00 FK Lida - FK Slutsk 1 - 10
17-02-2021 18:00 MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce 3 - 1
17-02-2021 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Sokoł Aleksandrów Łodzki 3 - 0
17-02-2021 16:00 Bałtyk Koszalin - Błękitni Stargard 2 - 0
17-02-2021 16:00 FK Vinča - FK Zeleznik 1930 1 - 0
17-02-2021 15:00 NK Novigrad - NK Karlovac 1919 0 - 1
17-02-2021 14:30 Orenburg - FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 0
17-02-2021 14:00 FK Ryazan - FK Kolomna 3 - 0
17-02-2021 14:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Kairat Almaty 1 - 3
17-02-2021 14:00 Riga FC - Rodina Moscow 2 - 0
17-02-2021 14:00 Torpedo Moscow - Astana 2 - 1
17-02-2021 13:30 Chertanovo Moscow - Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 3
17-02-2021 12:00 Rekord Bielsko Biala - Garbarnia Kraków 0 - 4
17-02-2021 11:30 Red Star SC - Blue Star 0 - 2
17-02-2021 11:00 FC Vista Gelendzhik - FK Kaluga 0 - 2
17-02-2021 11:00 FC Cartagena - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1
17-02-2021 11:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0
17-02-2021 10:15 Isloch Minsk Raion - Belshina Bobruisk 2 - 0
17-02-2021 10:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Viitorul Daesti 1 - 1
17-02-2021 10:00 FC Hradec Kralové - Sparta Praha B 2 - 0
17-02-2021 10:00 FK Sinđelić Beograd - FK Omladinac Novi Banovci 3 - 1
17-02-2021 10:00 Arsenal Tula Youth - Khimik Arsenal Tula 1 - 3
17-02-2021 08:30 Akron Tolyatti - Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk 0 - 2
17-02-2021 08:30 FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Krasny Smolensk 2 - 1
17-02-2021 08:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Astana 3 - 3
17-02-2021 08:00 Isloch Minsk Raion - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 - 3
17-02-2021 07:45 FC Minsk - FK Smorgon 2 - 1
16-02-2021 19:00 Campinense Clube - ACD Potiguar 5 - 0
16-02-2021 16:00 Uljanik - NK Karlovac 1919 1 - 3
16-02-2021 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Östers IF 0 - 5
16-02-2021 13:30 NK Domžale - FK Tuzla City 1 - 2
16-02-2021 12:30 Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF 4 - 2
16-02-2021 12:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 2 - 0
16-02-2021 11:00 B 93 Kopenhagen - Nykøbing FC 1 - 1
16-02-2021 11:00 Avangard Kursk - FC Forte Taganrog 3 - 1
16-02-2021 10:30 Spartak Nalchik - Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - 4
16-02-2021 10:00 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti - FC Dinamo Zugdidi 3 - 3
15-02-2021 14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Velež Mostar 0 - 0
15-02-2021 14:00 Akhmat Grozny - Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 0
15-02-2021 13:00 FC Augsburg - FC Würzburger Kickers 3 - 1
15-02-2021 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Ural Yekaterinburg 0 - 0
15-02-2021 10:00 SK Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 2 - 1
14-02-2021 16:00 CSD Vendaval - CD San Carlos 2 - 1
14-02-2021 14:00 Östers IF - Lunds BK 2 - 1
14-02-2021 12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 - 4
14-02-2021 10:00 WSS Wisla - LKS Pogorze 1 - 3
14-02-2021 10:00 Dynamo Moscow - FC Sochi 2 - 4
14-02-2021 10:00 FK Leštane - FK Sremčica 2 - 2
14-02-2021 09:00 FC Sportist General Toshevo - FK Ustrem Donchevo -
14-02-2021 08:00 Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 2
14-02-2021 08:00 FK Komgrap - FK Borac Ostruznica 1 - 3
13-02-2021 19:00 Treze - Globo FC 1 - 2
13-02-2021 18:00 Botafogo PB - Centro Sportivo Paraibano 2 - 1
13-02-2021 17:30 GKS Wikielec - MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 2 - 1
13-02-2021 15:00 Viking FK - Åsane canceled
13-02-2021 14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Örebro SK 4 - 0
13-02-2021 13:30 FK Trayal Kruševac - FK Borac 1926 Čačak 3 - 2
13-02-2021 13:15 Miedź Legnica - KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 - 0
13-02-2021 13:00 Torns IF - IFK Malmö 2 - 1
13-02-2021 13:00 FK BSK 1926 Baćevac - FK Dif 2 - 3
13-02-2021 13:00 GKS Tychy - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 3
13-02-2021 13:00 Torpedo Moscow - FK Ventspils 0 - 1
13-02-2021 12:30 TKS Elana Toruń - KS Kutno 5 - 0
13-02-2021 12:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Dukla Praha 1 - 1
13-02-2021 12:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg 0 - 0
13-02-2021 12:00 Bałtyk Gdynia - Concordia Elbląg 0 - 1
13-02-2021 11:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 1 - 1
13-02-2021 11:15 NK Belišće 1919 - NK Mladost Ždralovi 0 - 1
13-02-2021 11:00 FK Lokomotiva Beograd - FK Vinča 1 - 2
13-02-2021 11:00 FK Usti Nad Labem - Vysehrad 1 - 0
13-02-2021 10:50 BK Frem - Hillerød 3 - 0
13-02-2021 10:30 GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 3
13-02-2021 10:30 FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Loznica 1 - 4
13-02-2021 10:30 Jammerbugt - VSK Aarhus 1 - 1
13-02-2021 10:00 FC Rapid București - CS Mioveni 2 - 1
13-02-2021 10:00 Chrobry Głogów - Śląsk Wrocław II 1 - 2
13-02-2021 10:00 1. FC Slovácko B - 1. SK Prostějov 1 - 3
13-02-2021 10:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Viktoria Žižkov 0 - 1
13-02-2021 10:00 FK Sūduva Marijampolė - FK Banga Gargždai 1 - 1
13-02-2021 10:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Motor Lublin 3 - 1
13-02-2021 09:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Garbarnia Kraków 0 - 0
13-02-2021 09:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0
13-02-2021 09:00 Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United 1 - 4
13-02-2021 09:00 FK Zvezdara Beograd - FK Prva Iskra Barič 4 - 0
13-02-2021 09:00 Torpedo Moscow - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2 - 0
13-02-2021 08:00 Rockdale City Suns - St George Saints FC 3 - 2
12-02-2021 18:00 América RN - Palmeira 1 - 0
12-02-2021 18:00 Ruch Radzionków - Rozwój Katowice 3 - 2
12-02-2021 17:00 Norrby IF - Assyriska 6 - 0
12-02-2021 16:00 AIK - IF Elfsborg 1 - 0
12-02-2021 14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0
12-02-2021 14:00 Malmö FF - Mjällby AIF 0 - 2
12-02-2021 14:00 GOŠK Gabela - NK Gradina Srebrenik 0 - 2
12-02-2021 13:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - FC Telavi 1 - 2
12-02-2021 13:00 AS Trenčín - Šport Podbrezová 1 - 1
12-02-2021 12:30 Tambov - Strogino 3 - 1
12-02-2021 12:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Drezga 6 - 0
12-02-2021 12:00 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sutjeska Nikšić 2 - 0
12-02-2021 11:00 Sokół Ostróda - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1
12-02-2021 11:00 Polonia Bytom - KS Górnik Polkowice 5 - 5
12-02-2021 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Pyunik II canceled
12-02-2021 11:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 1
12-02-2021 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Pyunik Yerevan canceled
12-02-2021 10:40 Metallurg Lipetsk - Lokomotiv Liski 3 - 3
12-02-2021 10:00 AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS CAO 1910 Oradea 3 - 2
12-02-2021 10:00 CS Aerostar Bacău - Foresta Suceava 2 - 0
12-02-2021 08:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2
12-02-2021 08:00 Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions 6 - 0
12-02-2021 08:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Tuapse 6 - 0
12-02-2021 06:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Uzbekistan 4 - 0

Club Friendly Games

World, championship Club Friendly Games: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 5th January 2021 to 31st December 2021.

Next championship match Club Friendly Games will take place 14th February 2021 : FC Sportist General Toshevo – FK Ustrem Donchevo. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-01-05
to 2021-12-31

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Average goals 3.45
Home team wins 51%
Draws 21%
Away team wins 28%