Football / Spain /

Atlético Sanluqueño – team performance Football, Spain

Atlético Sanluqueño

Atlético Sanluqueño

Spain (Atlético Sanluqueño ESP)

Atlético Sanluqueño Player Roster

19

Total players

2 (10.5%)

Legionnaires

2 003 000 €

Team cost

200 300 €

Average player value

Forward


# Player Country Pos Age Rating
17 Lucas Gaúcho Lucas Gaúcho BRA F 31 0,4M+
7 Airam Cabrera Airam Cabrera ESP F 35 0,4M+
11 David Ballarin Correas David Ballarin Correas ESP F 24
31 Kike Carrasco Kike Carrasco ESP F 24
8 Goma Goma ESP F 25

Defender


# Player Country Pos Age Rating
18 Martí Crespí Martí Crespí ESP D 35 0,4M+
3 Victor Diaz Victor Diaz ESP D 31 0,2M+
2 Guille Campos Guille Campos ESP D 24 0,1M+
5 Alex Cortijo Alex Cortijo ESP D 24
Iván Vela Iván Vela ESP D 20

Midfielder


# Player Country Pos Age Rating
22 Gonzalo Poley Gonzalez Gonzalo Poley Gonzalez ESP M 31 0,2M+
20 Fernando Carralero Fernando Carralero ESP M 36 0,1M+
16 Alejandro Carrascal Alejandro Carrascal ESP M 26 0,1M+
22 Jose Manuel Irizo Jose Manuel Irizo ESP M 24 0,1M+
10 Chicho Chicho ESP M 19
23 Jaime López Jaime López ESP M 21
22 Luis Vacas Luis Vacas ESP M 22

Goalkeeper


# Player Country Pos Age Rating
13 Javier Olmedo López Javier Olmedo López ESP G 28 0,1M+
13 Matías Ramos Mingo Matías Ramos Mingo ARG G 20

Atlético Sanluqueño

Football, Spain, Team Atlético Sanluqueño. Original team name: Atlético Sanluqueño.

Atlético Sanluqueño takes part in the championship Segunda División B. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Segunda División B.

In the team Atlético Sanluqueño 19 players. Legionnaires composed of: 2 (10.5%). The total value of the team players is 0 €. The highest-paid player Atlético Sanluqueño is Lucas Gaúcho. Physically, indicators, nationality, position, market value and a list of starting compositions are available on the player’s page.

Antonio Iriondo Ortega — head coach of the team Atlético Sanluqueño. Antonio Iriondo Ortega spent 276 of the match as part of the team coach Atlético Sanluqueño. Won 89 wins, 78 draws and 109 defeats. Points scored: 345. The number of points scored over a career indicates the effectiveness of the coach.

The main stadium of the Atlético Sanluqueño team is Estadio El Palmar in Sanlucar de Barrameda, Spain.

Team Next Match Atlético Sanluqueño will take place 2022-12-11 16:00:00: Atlético Sanluqueño CD Utrera . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 20 10 10
Average total games 2.05 2.4 1.7
Average goals scored 1 1.3 0.7
Average goals conceded 1.05 1.1 1

Relative indicators

35%

Wins

35%

Draws

30%

Losses

Over: 50%

Under: 50%

Total 1.5

Over: 30%

Under: 70%

Total 2.5

Over: 20%

Under: 80%

Total 3.5

Coach

Antonio Iriondo Ortega

Antonio Iriondo Ortega

ESP

Nationality

276

Total games

89 (32.2%)

Wins

78 (28.3%)

Draws

109 (39.5%)

Losses

345

Points scored

1.3

Average points per game

Standings

Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 1: 2022-2023

Standings table
# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro 13 9 3 1 15:6 30
2
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 13 8 2 3 12:6 26
3
SD Compostela SD Compostela 13 7 3 3 19:9 24
4
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 13 8 0 5 19:13 24
5
Zamora Zamora 13 7 1 5 16:14 22
6
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 13 7 1 5 15:14 22
7
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 13 7 1 5 14:14 22
8
Real Avilés Real Avilés 13 6 3 4 18:13 21
9
Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético 13 4 5 4 6:7 17
10
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 13 4 4 5 10:9 16
11
CD Laredo CD Laredo 13 5 1 7 11:13 16
12
Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 13 4 4 5 11:13 16
13
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC 13 4 3 6 19:18 15
14
Ourense CF Ourense CF 13 4 3 6 12:14 15
15
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 13 4 1 8 14:17 13
16
UP Langreo UP Langreo 13 3 3 7 10:15 12
17
Polvorín FC Polvorín FC 13 2 4 7 11:19 10
18
Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 13 2 2 9 7:25 8

Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 2: 2022-2023

Standings table
# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Sestao River Sestao River 13 9 3 1 20:7 30
2
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 13 7 2 4 19:15 23
3
Arenas Club Arenas Club 13 7 2 4 19:19 23
4
Utebo FC Utebo FC 13 7 1 5 18:14 22
5
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 13 7 1 5 13:14 22
6
CD Brea CD Brea 13 6 2 5 9:9 20
7
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 13 5 4 4 24:17 19
8
Deportivo Alavés B Deportivo Alavés B 13 5 4 4 14:13 19
9
AD San Juan AD San Juan 13 4 5 4 13:12 17
10
UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B 13 5 2 6 16:22 17
11
CD Izarra CD Izarra 13 4 4 5 14:11 16
12
Gernika Club Gernika Club 13 4 4 5 15:15 16
13
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero 13 4 3 6 10:10 15
14
SD Beasain SD Beasain 13 3 6 4 13:15 15
15
Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF 13 4 3 6 12:19 15
16
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo 13 4 1 8 13:19 13
17
Alfaro Alfaro 13 3 3 7 12:17 12
18
Mutilvera Mutilvera 13 4 0 9 12:18 12

Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 3: 2022-2023

Standings table
# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
CD Teruel CD Teruel 13 7 5 1 16:10 26
2
Espanyol B Espanyol B 13 8 2 3 16:14 26
3
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva S.C.R. Peña Deportiva 13 7 4 2 23:10 25
4
CE Manresa CE Manresa 13 7 4 2 19:11 25
5
Valencia B Valencia B 13 7 3 3 24:9 24
6
SD Formentera SD Formentera 13 7 3 3 16:11 24
7
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC 13 5 5 3 16:12 20
8
RZ Deportivo Aragón RZ Deportivo Aragón 13 6 1 6 14:18 19
9
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 13 4 4 5 11:8 16
10
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 13 3 7 3 8:9 16
11
UD Alzira UD Alzira 13 4 3 6 15:17 15
12
CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur 13 4 3 6 13:20 15
13
Hércules CF Hércules CF 13 3 5 5 12:18 14
14
AE Prat AE Prat 13 4 2 7 9:18 14
15
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 13 3 4 6 13:18 13
16
UE Olot UE Olot 13 2 3 8 7:15 9
17
Mallorca B Mallorca B 13 2 3 8 5:13 9
18
CD Ebro CD Ebro 13 0 7 6 6:12 7

Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 4: 2022-2023

Standings table
# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Antequera Antequera 13 9 3 1 24:10 30
2
Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva 13 7 4 2 14:11 25
3
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 13 6 5 2 17:11 23
4
Mar Menor CF Mar Menor CF 13 6 4 3 18:13 22
5
Betis Deportivo Balompié Betis Deportivo Balompié 13 5 5 3 12:10 20
6
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 13 5 5 3 15:14 20
7
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B 13 6 2 5 14:13 20
8
Cádiz B Cádiz B 13 5 4 4 17:14 19
9
Vélez Vélez 13 5 3 5 15:15 18
10
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 13 4 5 4 17:15 17
11
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 13 4 4 5 9:12 16
12
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe 13 4 3 6 15:15 15
13
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 13 4 2 7 10:14 14
14
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 13 3 3 7 14:20 12
15
Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo FC 13 2 6 5 8:14 12
16
CD Utrera CD Utrera 13 3 3 7 12:21 12
17
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 13 3 2 8 15:17 11
18
Juventud Torremolinos CF Juventud Torremolinos CF 13 1 7 5 8:15 10

Segunda RFEF 22/23, Group 5: 2022-2023

Standings table
# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
UD Melilla UD Melilla 13 8 3 2 17:5 27
2
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 13 7 3 3 25:14 24
3
CD Estepona CD Estepona 13 6 5 2 17:9 23
4
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 13 7 1 5 18:13 22
5
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 13 6 4 3 16:11 22
6
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 13 5 5 3 19:18 20
7
AD Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 13 5 4 4 15:13 19
8
Guadalajara Guadalajara 13 5 3 5 15:12 18
9
CD Coria CD Coria 13 4 6 3 16:14 18
10
Villanovense Villanovense 13 5 3 5 8:9 18
11
Yugo UD Socuéllamos Yugo UD Socuéllamos 13 4 5 4 9:10 17
12
UD Montijo UD Montijo 13 4 4 5 16:16 16
13
Leganés B Leganés B 13 3 4 6 12:16 13
14
CD Atlético Paso CD Atlético Paso 13 4 1 8 14:19 13
15
FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés 13 3 4 6 11:21 13
16
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano 13 3 3 7 11:19 12
17
Don Benito Don Benito 13 3 3 7 6:18 12
18
AD Alcorcón B AD Alcorcón B 13 2 5 6 11:19 11

Location

Spain

Country

Sanlucar de Barrameda

City

Estadio El Palmar

Stadium