Football / Spain /

Pamplona – team performance Football, Spain

...

Pamplona

Spain (Pamplona ESP)

Events

Tercera Division, Group 15 Tercera Division, Group 15
Round 12
27-11-2022 Pamplona - CD Subiza -
Round 11
20-11-2022 SD Lagunak - Pamplona -
Round 10
13-11-2022 Pamplona - Valle de Egües -
Round 9
06-11-2022 CD Cortes Navarre - Pamplona -
Round 8
30-10-2022 Pamplona - CD Cantolagua -
Round 7
23-10-2022 Cd Alesves - Pamplona -
Round 6
16-10-2022 CD Azkoyen - Pamplona -
Round 5
08-10-2022 Pamplona - Peña Sport FC -
Round 4
01-10-2022 UCD Burladés - Pamplona 2 - 1
Round 3
23-09-2022 Pamplona - CD Oberena 5 - 2
Round 2
17-09-2022 Cd Beti Onak - Pamplona 2 - 0
Round 1
11-09-2022 Pamplona - Club Deportivo Ardoi 5 - 0
Round 30
30-04-2022 CD Azkoyen - Pamplona 2 - 0
Round 29
24-04-2022 Pamplona - CD Murchante 0 - 0
Round 23
13-04-2022 Pamplona - Beti Kozkor KE 1 - 0
Round 28
09-04-2022 CD Cortes Navarre - Pamplona 2 - 0
Round 27
01-04-2022 Pamplona - Club Deportivo Huarte 0 - 1
Round 26
27-03-2022 UDC Txantrea Kke - Pamplona 2 - 1

Pamplona

Football, Spain, Team Pamplona. Original team name: Pamplona.

Pamplona takes part in the championship Tercera Division, Group 15. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings Tercera Division, Group 15.

In the team Pamplona 0 players.

Team Next Match Pamplona will take place 2022-10-08 14:30:00: Pamplona Peña Sport FC . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.

Indicators

Arithmetic mean

At Total Home Away
Total Games 20 10 10
Average total games 2.3 2.2 2.4
Average goals scored 1.05 1.5 0.6
Average goals conceded 1.25 0.7 1.8

Relative indicators

25%
Wins
20%
Draws
50%
Losses
Over: 70%
Under: 30%
Total 1.5
Over: 35%
Under: 65%
Total 2.5
Over: 15%
Under: 85%
Total 3.5

Standings

Tercera RFEF 22/23, Group 15: 2022-2023

# Teams P W D L Goals PTS
1
Cd Beti Onak 4 4 0 0 9:3 12
2
Valle de Egües 4 2 2 0 6:1 8
3
UCD Burladés 4 2 2 0 4:2 8
4
SD Lagunak 4 2 1 1 9:4 7
5
Club Deportivo Ardoi 4 2 1 1 5:7 7
6
Pamplona 4 2 0 2 11:6 6
7
CD Subiza 4 2 0 2 9:7 6
8
CD Cantolagua 4 2 0 2 5:5 6
9
Club Deportivo Huarte 4 2 0 2 3:6 6
10
Peña Sport FC 4 1 3 0 3:2 6
11
CD Azkoyen 4 1 2 1 6:5 5
12
Club Deportivo Avance Ezcabarte 4 1 1 2 5:7 4
13
UDC Txantrea Kke 4 1 1 2 5:7 4
14
CD Cortes Navarre 4 1 0 3 2:5 3
15
CD Oberena 4 0 2 3 4:11 2
16
Cd Alesves 4 0 0 4 1:9 0