Club Friendly Games 2022

Events

Club Friendly Games Club Friendly Games
Round 1
26-08-2022 16:30 Kölner Haie - Adler Mannheim -
26-08-2022 16:00 HC Olomouc - HC Vítkovice Ridera -
26-08-2022 16:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Rögle BK -
25-08-2022 18:00 Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Lausanne HC -
25-08-2022 17:00 Almtuna IS - HC Vita Hästen -
25-08-2022 17:00 HV71 - IK Oskarshamn -
25-08-2022 16:00 Frölunda HC - Linköping HC -
25-08-2022 16:00 HC Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie Karlovy Vary -
25-08-2022 16:00 Malmö Redhawks - Färjestad BK -
25-08-2022 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slovan Bratislava -
25-08-2022 15:00 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Škoda Plzeň -
24-08-2022 18:00 KooKoo Kouvola - Lausanne HC -
24-08-2022 17:00 Västerås IK - Djurgårdens IF -
24-08-2022 15:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera - HC Kometa Brno -
24-08-2022 10:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod -
23-08-2022 17:30 EHC Freiburg - HC Sierre -
23-08-2022 17:00 IF Björklöven - MODO Hockey -
23-08-2022 17:00 Västerviks IK - HC Vita Hästen -
23-08-2022 16:00 AZ Havířov - Slezan Opava -
23-08-2022 16:00 VHK ROBE Vsetín - Dukla Trenčín -
23-08-2022 16:00 HC Banik Sokolov - HC Stadion Litoměřice -
23-08-2022 16:00 HV71 - Rögle BK -
23-08-2022 16:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Linköping HC -
23-08-2022 15:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov -
23-08-2022 15:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Energie Karlovy Vary -
23-08-2022 15:00 Dynamo Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav -
23-08-2022 15:00 HC Olomouc - HC Košice -
22-08-2022 10:00 Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod -
20-08-2022 15:30 HK Poprad - Vaasan Sport -
20-08-2022 14:00 EV Zug - Adler Mannheim -
20-08-2022 14:00 Frölunda HC - Djurgårdens IF -
20-08-2022 14:00 Kristianstads IK - HIFK Helsinki -
20-08-2022 11:30 HC '05 Banská Bystrica - HC Rytíři Kladno -
19-08-2022 17:00 EHC Black Wings Linz - Eisbären Berlin -
19-08-2022 17:00 Brynäs IF - Örebro HK -
19-08-2022 17:00 IF Björklöven - Skellefteå AIK -
19-08-2022 17:00 Visby/Roma HK - Djurgårdens IF -
19-08-2022 17:00 Växjö Lakers HC - HIFK Helsinki -
19-08-2022 16:00 HC Banik Sokolov - VER Selb -
19-08-2022 16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Kristianstads IK -
18-08-2022 17:45 SC Langnau Tigers - Adler Mannheim -
18-08-2022 17:00 BIK Karlskoga - AIK -
18-08-2022 17:00 Leksands IF - Färjestad BK -
18-08-2022 17:00 Malmö Redhawks - HV71 -
18-08-2022 17:00 Visby/Roma HK - Frölunda HC -
18-08-2022 16:30 Luleå Hockey - Oulun Kärpät -
18-08-2022 16:00 HK Poprad - HC Rytíři Kladno -
18-08-2022 16:00 HC Kometa Brno - HC Olomouc -
18-08-2022 16:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Bílí Tygři Liberec -
18-08-2022 16:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -
18-08-2022 16:00 IK Oskarshamn - Växjö Lakers HC -
18-08-2022 16:00 Rögle BK - HIFK Helsinki -
18-08-2022 16:00 Slezan Opava - Valasske Mezirici -
18-08-2022 15:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Verva Litvínov -
18-08-2022 15:30 HPK Hämeenlinna - Porin Ässät -
18-08-2022 15:30 Mikkelin Jukurit - KooKoo Kouvola -
18-08-2022 15:30 PSG Berani Zlín - Dukla Trenčín -
18-08-2022 15:00 HC Košice - Vlci Žilina -
18-08-2022 15:00 SaiPa Lappeenranta - JYP Jyväskylä -
18-08-2022 14:00 KalPa Kuopio - Tampereen Ilves -
18-08-2022 14:00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - HC Fenix Kazan -
18-08-2022 12:00 Rauman Lukko - HC Davos -
18-08-2022 08:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Omskie Kryliya -
17-08-2022 17:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera - Lausanne HC -
17-08-2022 17:00 Skellefteå AIK - MODO Hockey -
17-08-2022 17:00 Linköping HC - Mjolby HC -
17-08-2022 14:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm -
17-08-2022 08:00 Omskie Kryliya - HC Fenix Kazan -
16-08-2022 17:30 EHC Freiburg - Schwenningen Wild Wings -
16-08-2022 16:30 Brynäs IF - Tierps HK -
16-08-2022 16:00 Draci Pars Šumperk - HC Dukla Jihlava -
16-08-2022 16:00 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov -
16-08-2022 16:00 Slezan Opava - HC Novy Jicin -
16-08-2022 15:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Škoda Plzeň -
16-08-2022 15:30 Dukla Trenčín - VHK ROBE Vsetín -
16-08-2022 15:30 HC RT Torax Poruba - HKM Zvolen -
16-08-2022 15:30 SC Kolin - HC Slavia Praha -
16-08-2022 15:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Orli Znojmo -
16-08-2022 15:30 Tampereen Ilves - KooKoo Kouvola -
16-08-2022 15:30 Vaasan Sport - Porin Ässät -
16-08-2022 15:00 Spišská Nová Ves - HC Košice -
16-08-2022 15:00 BK Mladá Boleslav - Bílí Tygři Liberec -
16-08-2022 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Olomouc -
16-08-2022 15:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Stadion Litoměřice -
16-08-2022 14:00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Omskie Kryliya -
16-08-2022 10:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dizel Penza -
16-08-2022 08:00 HC Fenix Kazan - Zauralie Kurgan -
15-08-2022 17:00 Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble - Lausanne HC -
15-08-2022 16:00 HC Kobra Praha - HC Benátky nad Jizerou -
15-08-2022 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dizel Penza -
14-08-2022 18:00 Eisbären Berlin - Dynamo Pardubice 1 - 4
14-08-2022 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Mountfield HK 0 - 2
14-08-2022 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Tambov 1 - 2
14-08-2022 13:45 Augsburger Panther - EHC Biel 5 - 2
14-08-2022 13:00 Lada Togliatti - Gornyak UMMC 3 - 0
14-08-2022 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters 4 - 6
14-08-2022 13:00 EHC Red Bull München - EV Zug 4 - 5
14-08-2022 12:00 EV Landshut - Straubing Tigers 3 - 5
14-08-2022 12:00 Pinguins Bremerhaven - Grizzlys Wolfsburg 2 - 3
14-08-2022 10:00 HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Rostov 2 - 1
14-08-2022 10:00 Spartak Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan 3 - 2
14-08-2022 09:00 JHC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 - 4
14-08-2022 09:00 Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow 6 - 1
13-08-2022 18:30 Red Bull Salzburg - EV Zug 5 - 3
13-08-2022 18:00 EHC Biel - Eisbären Berlin 2 - 3
13-08-2022 16:00 Jokers de Cergy-Pontoise - France U23 canceled
13-08-2022 15:00 EHC Red Bull München - Mountfield HK 1 - 7
13-08-2022 14:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 6 - 0
13-08-2022 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Rostov 3 - 4
13-08-2022 14:00 Frölunda HC - Färjestad BK 2 - 3
13-08-2022 14:00 Färjestad BK - Leksands IF postponed
13-08-2022 13:00 Lada Togliatti - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2
13-08-2022 13:00 IF Björklöven - Vaasan Sport 1 - 2
13-08-2022 12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovec 5 - 2
13-08-2022 10:00 HC Tambov - HC Khimik Voskresensk 3 - 6
13-08-2022 10:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Unia Oświęcim 6 - 1
13-08-2022 09:00 Gornyak UMMC - JHC Bars Kazan 1 - 4
13-08-2022 09:00 Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen 0 - 1
13-08-2022 08:00 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 1
12-08-2022 18:00 Eisbären Regensburg - HC Banik Sokolov 4 - 1
12-08-2022 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Basel 4 - 0
12-08-2022 18:00 Augsburger Panther - Dynamo Pardubice 0 - 2
12-08-2022 17:45 SC Langnau Tigers - EHC Kloten 1 - 3
12-08-2022 17:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Adler Mannheim 2 - 4
12-08-2022 17:00 Leksands IF - Frölunda HC 3 - 4
12-08-2022 17:00 Tappara Tampere - Tampereen Ilves 3 - 2
12-08-2022 16:00 GKS Tychy - Tauron KH GKS Katowice 2 - 0
12-08-2022 16:00 HC Nové Zámky - Ferencvárosi TC 5 - 0
12-08-2022 16:00 HK Poprad - Comarch Cracovia 2 - 3
12-08-2022 16:00 Lausanne HC - HC Sierre 11 - 0
12-08-2022 16:00 Vaasan Sport - IF Björklöven 2 - 3
12-08-2022 15:30 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Khimik Voskresensk 5 - 2
12-08-2022 15:00 HC Košice - DVTK Jegesmedvék 5 - 1
12-08-2022 15:00 Linköping HC - IK Oskarshamn 3 - 6
12-08-2022 15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 - 0
12-08-2022 14:30 Lada Togliatti - JHC Bars Kazan 2 - 1
12-08-2022 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 - 5
12-08-2022 14:00 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk 1 - 3
12-08-2022 14:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1 - 3
12-08-2022 14:00 Lahti Pelicans - Mikkelin Jukurit 4 - 2
12-08-2022 13:30 HPK Hämeenlinna - JYP Jyväskylä 4 - 2
12-08-2022 11:00 HC Rostov - HC Tambov 1 - 2
12-08-2022 11:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2
12-08-2022 10:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KH Energa Toruń 3 - 2
12-08-2022 10:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 4
12-08-2022 10:00 Gornyak UMMC - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2 - 6
12-08-2022 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1
11-08-2022 17:15 Unia Oświęcim - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4 - 5
11-08-2022 17:00 Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC 2 - 1
11-08-2022 17:00 Leksands IF - Färjestad BK 2 - 3
11-08-2022 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1 - 3
11-08-2022 16:00 HC Kometa Brno - PSG Berani Zlín 3 - 2
11-08-2022 16:00 Kristianstads IK - Rögle BK 4 - 2
11-08-2022 16:00 Almtuna IS - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 5
11-08-2022 16:00 IHC Pisek - HC Pribram 3 - 1
11-08-2022 15:30 HC Motor České Budějovice - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 0 - 4
11-08-2022 15:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera - HC Olomouc 4 - 3
11-08-2022 15:30 HC Škoda Plzeň - Draci Pars Šumperk 4 - 0
11-08-2022 15:30 HC Stadion Litoměřice - SC Kolin 3 - 2
11-08-2022 15:00 HIFK Helsinki - TPS Turku 1 - 0
11-08-2022 15:00 HK32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Spišská Nová Ves 6 - 1
11-08-2022 15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen 4 - 1
11-08-2022 15:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KH Energa Toruń 0 - 1
11-08-2022 15:00 HC Frýdek-Místek - HC Oceláři Třinec 2 - 4
11-08-2022 15:00 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slavia Praha 2 - 3
11-08-2022 14:00 Oulun Kärpät - KalPa Kuopio 3 - 1
11-08-2022 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1
11-08-2022 12:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralie Kurgan 4 - 3
11-08-2022 11:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 - 1
11-08-2022 10:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Dynamo Moscow 4 - 5
10-08-2022 17:15 HC RT Torax Poruba - Unia Oświęcim 4 - 2
10-08-2022 17:00 HC Pribram - HC Kobra Praha 3 - 1
10-08-2022 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 5
10-08-2022 15:30 HC Letci Letnany - Hockey Club Tabor 4 - 7
10-08-2022 14:00 HIFK Helsinki - Mikkelin Jukurit 1 - 4
10-08-2022 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dynamo Moscow 2 - 1
10-08-2022 14:00 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5 - 2
10-08-2022 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0
10-08-2022 10:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec 2 - 3
10-08-2022 10:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 - 2
09-08-2022 17:00 Mora IK - Leksands IF 1 - 3
09-08-2022 17:00 Kristianstads IK - Växjö Lakers HC 4 - 2
09-08-2022 16:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Russia 5 - 1
09-08-2022 16:30 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 3 - 2
09-08-2022 16:00 HC Frýdek-Místek - HC ZUBR Přerov 5 - 1
09-08-2022 16:00 HC Kometa Brno - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2 - 3
09-08-2022 16:00 HC Rytíři Kladno - HC Motor České Budějovice 7 - 2
09-08-2022 16:00 Spišská Nová Ves - HC Prešov 2 - 3
09-08-2022 15:30 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5 - 2
09-08-2022 15:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera - HC Oceláři Třinec 2 - 1
09-08-2022 15:00 HK32 Liptovský Mikuláš - HK Poprad 8 - 4
09-08-2022 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4
09-08-2022 12:45 HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk 5 - 3
09-08-2022 10:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 0
09-08-2022 09:00 Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok 3 - 2
07-08-2022 16:45 HC Sochi - Russia 1 - 6
07-08-2022 13:00 SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3
07-08-2022 10:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1 - 4
07-08-2022 09:00 HC Tambov - HC AKM Tula 4 - 1
07-08-2022 09:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2
06-08-2022 16:30 Russia - Admiral Vladivostok 1 - 3
06-08-2022 16:00 SKA-1946 - Loko Yaroslavl 2 - 5
06-08-2022 14:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1 - 6
06-08-2022 12:45 HC Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3
06-08-2022 09:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Molot-Prikamye Perm 3 - 1
06-08-2022 09:00 Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk 5 - 2
05-08-2022 15:00 HK Brezno - HC '05 Banská Bystrica 1 - 8
05-08-2022 10:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Vityaz Podolsk 3 - 4
05-08-2022 08:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko Yaroslavl 2 - 5
04-08-2022 16:30 HC Sochi - Avangard Omsk 4 - 6
04-08-2022 16:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - HC Frýdek-Místek 3 - 5
04-08-2022 15:30 HC Banik Sokolov - HC Verva Litvínov 0 - 3
04-08-2022 15:00 Comarch Cracovia - Unia Oświęcim 2 - 2
04-08-2022 15:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - JHC Bars Kazan 3 - 1
04-08-2022 13:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Gornyak UMMC 2 - 1
04-08-2022 12:45 SKA St. Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok 6 - 2
04-08-2022 12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 - 2
04-08-2022 09:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2
04-08-2022 09:00 Russia - Dinamo Minsk 3 - 5
04-08-2022 09:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3
03-08-2022 16:30 HC Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok 2 - 4
03-08-2022 16:00 SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 1
03-08-2022 13:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 - 2
03-08-2022 12:45 SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk 4 - 1
03-08-2022 12:00 SKA Varyagi - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4
03-08-2022 09:00 Russia - Avangard Omsk 4 - 3
03-08-2022 09:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak UMMC 0 - 1
03-08-2022 08:00 MHK Dynamo - Loko Yaroslavl 3 - 2
02-08-2022 16:00 SKA-1946 - Tolpar UFA 2 - 1
02-08-2022 16:00 HC Banik Sokolov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1 - 0
02-08-2022 13:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 - 1

Club Friendly Games

International, championship Club Friendly Games: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

Next championship match Club Friendly Games will take place 15th August 2022 : Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod – Dizel Penza. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources