KHL 2021-2022

Season performance

Total

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed Games Total Scored Missed
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 22 5.05 1.91 3.14 10 5 2.1 2.9 12 5.08 1.75 3.33
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 22 5.77 3.14 2.64 9 5.56 3.11 2.44 13 5.92 3.15 2.77
Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 23 4.91 2.04 2.87 11 5.45 2.45 3 12 4.42 1.67 2.75
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 23 4.35 2.22 2.13 10 4.2 2.1 2.1 13 4.46 2.31 2.15
Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 21 5.48 2.86 2.62 11 5.36 3.09 2.27 10 5.6 2.6 3
SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 22 5.5 3.45 2.05 11 5.73 3.82 1.91 11 5.27 3.09 2.18
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 21 6.19 3.57 2.62 10 5.5 3.3 2.2 11 6.82 3.82 3
Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk 21 6.05 2.81 3.24 10 6.3 2.9 3.4 11 5.82 2.73 3.09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 5.29 2.71 2.57 13 5.46 2.77 2.69 8 5 2.63 2.38
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 5.57 2.52 3.05 12 4.92 2.75 2.17 9 6.44 2.22 4.22
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 21 4.81 2.48 2.33 12 4.75 2.58 2.17 9 4.89 2.33 2.56
Kunlun Red Star Kunlun Red Star 21 5.86 2.19 3.67 10 5.9 2.7 3.2 11 5.82 1.73 4.09
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 22 6.32 3.41 2.91 12 7.08 4.25 2.83 10 5.4 2.4 3
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 22 5.09 2 3.09 9 5 2.22 2.78 13 5.15 1.85 3.31
Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 5.14 3.18 1.95 10 4.7 2.6 2.1 12 5.5 3.67 1.83
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 21 5 2.71 2.29 12 5.5 2.67 2.83 9 4.33 2.78 1.56
Barys Nur-Sultan Barys Nur-Sultan 22 5.5 2.36 3.14 12 4.83 1.92 2.92 10 6.3 2.9 3.4
Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec 21 4.33 2.1 2.24 11 4.27 2.09 2.18 10 4.4 2.1 2.3
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 21 4.29 1.81 2.48 9 4.11 2 2.11 12 4.42 1.67 2.75
Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 5.7 3.09 2.61 10 5.8 3 2.8 13 5.62 3.15 2.46
HC Sochi HC Sochi 22 5.36 2.14 3.23 12 6.33 2.58 3.75 10 4.2 1.6 2.6
Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 6.05 3.9 2.14 10 6.2 3.6 2.6 11 5.91 4.18 1.73
Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 22 4.64 2.45 2.18 14 4.29 2.29 2 8 5.25 2.75 2.5
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 6.5 3.32 3.18 10 6.5 3.3 3.2 12 6.5 3.33 3.17

Over / Under 5.5

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games O 5.5 U 5.5 O 5.5 (%) U 5.5 (%) Games O 5.5 U 5.5 O 5.5 (%) U 5.5 (%) Games O 5.5 U 5.5 O 5.5 (%) U 5.5 (%)
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 22 6 16 27.27 72.73 10 3 7 30 70 12 3 9 25 75
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 22 9 13 40.91 59.09 9 3 6 33.33 66.67 13 6 7 46.15 53.85
Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 23 7 16 30.43 69.57 11 5 6 45.45 54.55 12 2 10 16.67 83.33
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 23 5 18 21.74 78.26 10 2 8 20 80 13 3 10 23.08 76.92
Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 21 9 12 42.86 57.14 11 4 7 36.36 63.64 10 5 5 50 50
SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 22 12 10 54.55 45.45 11 8 3 72.73 27.27 11 4 7 36.36 63.64
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 21 12 9 57.14 42.86 10 4 6 40 60 11 8 3 72.73 27.27
Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk 21 11 10 52.38 47.62 10 6 4 60 40 11 5 6 45.45 54.55
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 10 11 47.62 52.38 13 7 6 53.85 46.15 8 3 5 37.5 62.5
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 11 10 52.38 47.62 12 5 7 41.67 58.33 9 6 3 66.67 33.33
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 21 7 14 33.33 66.67 12 4 8 33.33 66.67 9 3 6 33.33 66.67
Kunlun Red Star Kunlun Red Star 21 12 9 57.14 42.86 10 5 5 50 50 11 7 4 63.64 36.36
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 22 13 9 59.09 40.91 12 9 3 75 25 10 4 6 40 60
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 22 6 16 27.27 72.73 9 3 6 33.33 66.67 13 3 10 23.08 76.92
Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 10 12 45.45 54.55 10 3 7 30 70 12 7 5 58.33 41.67
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 21 7 14 33.33 66.67 12 5 7 41.67 58.33 9 2 7 22.22 77.78
Barys Nur-Sultan Barys Nur-Sultan 22 9 13 40.91 59.09 12 4 8 33.33 66.67 10 5 5 50 50
Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec 21 4 17 19.05 80.95 11 2 9 18.18 81.82 10 2 8 20 80
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 21 6 15 28.57 71.43 9 2 7 22.22 77.78 12 4 8 33.33 66.67
Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 13 10 56.52 43.48 10 5 5 50 50 13 8 5 61.54 38.46
HC Sochi HC Sochi 22 7 15 31.82 68.18 12 4 8 33.33 66.67 10 3 7 30 70
Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 11 10 52.38 47.62 10 6 4 60 40 11 5 6 45.45 54.55
Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 22 6 16 27.27 72.73 14 3 11 21.43 78.57 8 3 5 37.5 62.5
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 15 7 68.18 31.82 10 7 3 70 30 12 8 4 66.67 33.33

Goals in powerplay

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Result Average Games Result Average Games Result Average
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 22 13 0.59 10 6 0.6 12 7 0.58
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 22 16 0.73 9 9 1 13 7 0.54
Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 23 13 0.57 11 4 0.36 12 9 0.75
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 23 18 0.78 10 11 1.1 13 7 0.54
Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 21 22 1.05 11 12 1.09 10 10 1
SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 22 21 0.95 11 13 1.18 11 8 0.73
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 21 26 1.24 10 12 1.2 11 14 1.27
Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk 21 25 1.19 10 13 1.3 11 12 1.09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 18 0.86 13 11 0.85 8 7 0.88
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 15 0.71 12 11 0.92 9 4 0.44
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 21 15 0.71 12 11 0.92 9 4 0.44
Kunlun Red Star Kunlun Red Star 21 14 0.67 10 9 0.9 11 5 0.45
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 22 20 0.91 12 15 1.25 10 5 0.5
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 22 17 0.77 9 6 0.67 13 11 0.85
Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 20 0.91 10 8 0.8 12 12 1
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 21 15 0.71 12 6 0.5 9 9 1
Barys Nur-Sultan Barys Nur-Sultan 22 18 0.82 12 9 0.75 10 9 0.9
Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec 21 15 0.71 11 11 1 10 4 0.4
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 0.33 9 4 0.44 12 3 0.25
Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 17 0.74 10 8 0.8 13 9 0.69
HC Sochi HC Sochi 22 10 0.45 12 9 0.75 10 1 0.1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 23 1.1 10 10 1 11 13 1.18
Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 22 10 0.45 14 3 0.21 8 7 0.88
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 16 0.73 10 6 0.6 12 10 0.83

Shorthanded goals

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Result Average Games Result Average Games Result Average
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 22 3 0.14 10 2 0.2 12 1 0.08
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 22 1 0.05 9 0 0 13 1 0.08
Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 23 2 0.09 11 0 0 12 2 0.17
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 23 2 0.09 10 1 0.1 13 1 0.08
Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 21 0 0 11 0 0 10 0 0
SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 22 2 0.09 11 1 0.09 11 1 0.09
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 21 1 0.05 10 1 0.1 11 0 0
Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk 21 1 0.05 10 0 0 11 1 0.09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 0 0 13 0 0 8 0 0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3 0.14 12 1 0.08 9 2 0.22
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 21 0 0 12 0 0 9 0 0
Kunlun Red Star Kunlun Red Star 21 4 0.19 10 3 0.3 11 1 0.09
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 22 3 0.14 12 2 0.17 10 1 0.1
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 22 3 0.14 9 2 0.22 13 1 0.08
Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 1 0.05 10 0 0 12 1 0.08
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 21 2 0.1 12 1 0.08 9 1 0.11
Barys Nur-Sultan Barys Nur-Sultan 22 4 0.18 12 2 0.17 10 2 0.2
Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec 21 1 0.05 11 1 0.09 10 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 21 1 0.05 9 0 0 12 1 0.08
Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 3 0.13 10 0 0 13 3 0.23
HC Sochi HC Sochi 22 2 0.09 12 2 0.17 10 0 0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 3 0.14 10 0 0 11 3 0.27
Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 22 3 0.14 14 3 0.21 8 0 0
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 1 0.05 10 0 0 12 1 0.08

Penalty minutes

Teams Overall (Average) Home (Average) Away (Average)
Games Result Average Games Result Average Games Result Average
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 22 212 9.64 10 80 8 12 132 11
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 22 217 9.86 9 88 9.78 13 129 9.92
Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 23 216 9.39 11 100 9.09 12 116 9.67
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 23 169 7.35 10 87 8.7 13 82 6.31
Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 21 132 6.29 11 66 6 10 66 6.6
SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 22 160 7.27 11 74 6.73 11 86 7.82
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 21 199 9.48 10 87 8.7 11 112 10.18
Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk 21 180 8.57 10 72 7.2 11 108 9.82
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 163 7.76 13 94 7.23 8 69 8.63
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 159 7.57 12 81 6.75 9 78 8.67
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 21 124 5.9 12 74 6.17 9 50 5.56
Kunlun Red Star Kunlun Red Star 21 183 8.71 10 76 7.6 11 107 9.73
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 22 158 7.18 12 97 8.08 10 61 6.1
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 22 210 9.55 9 68 7.56 13 142 10.92
Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 142 6.45 10 58 5.8 12 84 7
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 21 132 6.29 12 76 6.33 9 56 6.22
Barys Nur-Sultan Barys Nur-Sultan 22 161 7.32 12 87 7.25 10 74 7.4
Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec 21 124 5.9 11 76 6.91 10 48 4.8
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 21 183 8.71 9 74 8.22 12 109 9.08
Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 183 7.96 10 64 6.4 13 119 9.15
HC Sochi HC Sochi 22 199 9.05 12 119 9.92 10 80 8
Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 177 8.43 10 82 8.2 11 95 8.64
Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 22 179 8.14 14 104 7.43 8 75 9.38
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 156 7.09 10 70 7 12 86 7.17

Standings

KHL 21/22, Western Conference: 2021-2022

# Teams P W L PTS OTW OTL WP LP
1
SKA St. Petersburg 21 14 7 31 1 1 2 2
2
Jokerit Helsinki 22 14 8 31 3 2 2 1
3
Dynamo Moscow 21 14 7 28 1 0 0 0
4
Dinamo Minsk 21 13 8 28 3 2 0 0
5
CSKA Moscow 22 13 9 27 4 1 0 0
6
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 21 11 10 25 1 1 0 2
7
Spartak Moscow 21 12 9 24 4 0 0 0
8
Severstal Cherepovec 21 11 10 24 3 1 1 1
9
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 10 11 23 1 1 0 2
10
Dinamo Riga 22 8 14 20 1 2 0 2
11
Vityaz Podolsk 21 6 15 18 0 4 1 2
12
HC Sochi 22 5 17 14 2 1 1 3

KHL 21/22, Eastern Conference: 2021-2022

# Teams P W L PTS OTW OTL WP LP
1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 19 2 38 2 0 2 0
2
Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 17 6 36 1 1 5 1
3
Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 16 6 34 2 1 1 1
4
Ak Bars Kazan 22 13 9 30 2 4 3 0
5
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 10 12 25 2 2 1 3
6
Avangard Omsk 20 12 8 24 1 0 1 0
7
Barys Nur-Sultan 22 8 14 18 2 1 2 1
8
Amur Khabarovsk 22 7 15 18 1 3 2 1
8
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
9
Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 14 17 0 3 0 0
10
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 7 14 17 0 3 1 0
11
Admiral Vladivostok 21 5 16 15 0 2 0 3
12
Kunlun Red Star 21 5 16 12 0 1 1 1

Chernyshev Division: 2021-2022

# Teams P W L PTS OTW OTL WP LP
1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 16 6 34 2 1 1 1
2
Avangard Omsk 20 12 8 24 1 0 1 0
3
Barys Nur-Sultan 22 8 14 18 2 1 2 1
4
Amur Khabarovsk 22 7 15 18 1 3 2 1
5
Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 14 17 0 3 0 0
6
Admiral Vladivostok 21 5 16 15 0 2 0 3

Tarasov Division: 2021-2022

# Teams P W L PTS OTW OTL WP LP
1
Dynamo Moscow 21 14 7 28 1 0 0 0
2
Dinamo Minsk 21 13 8 28 3 2 0 0
3
CSKA Moscow 22 13 9 27 4 1 0 0
4
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 21 11 10 25 1 1 0 2
5
Severstal Cherepovec 21 11 10 24 3 1 1 1
6
Dinamo Riga 22 8 14 20 1 2 0 2

KHL: 2021-2022

# Teams P W L PTS OTW OTL WP LP
1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 19 2 38 2 0 2 0
2
Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 17 6 36 1 1 5 1
3
Salavat Yulaev Ufa 22 16 6 34 2 1 1 1
4
SKA St. Petersburg 21 14 7 31 1 1 2 2
5
Jokerit Helsinki 22 14 8 31 3 2 2 1
6
Ak Bars Kazan 22 13 9 30 2 4 3 0
7
Dynamo Moscow 21 14 7 28 1 0 0 0
8
Dinamo Minsk 21 13 8 28 3 2 0 0
9
CSKA Moscow 22 13 9 27 4 1 0 0
10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 21 11 10 25 1 1 0 2
11
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 10 12 25 2 2 1 3
12
Avangard Omsk 20 12 8 24 1 0 1 0
13
Spartak Moscow 21 12 9 24 4 0 0 0
14
Severstal Cherepovec 21 11 10 24 3 1 1 1
15
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 10 11 23 1 1 0 2
16
Dinamo Riga 22 8 14 20 1 2 0 2
17
Vityaz Podolsk 21 6 15 18 0 4 1 2
18
Barys Nur-Sultan 22 8 14 18 2 1 2 1
19
Amur Khabarovsk 22 7 15 18 1 3 2 1
20
Sibir Novosibirsk 21 7 14 17 0 3 0 0
21
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 7 14 17 0 3 1 0
22
Admiral Vladivostok 21 5 16 15 0 2 0 3
23
HC Sochi 22 5 17 14 2 1 1 3
24
Kunlun Red Star 21 5 16 12 0 1 1 1

Bobrov Division: 2021-2022

# Teams P W L PTS OTW OTL WP LP
1
SKA St. Petersburg 21 14 7 31 1 1 2 2
2
Jokerit Helsinki 22 14 8 31 3 2 2 1
3
Spartak Moscow 21 12 9 24 4 0 0 0
4
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 10 11 23 1 1 0 2
5
Vityaz Podolsk 21 6 15 18 0 4 1 2
6
HC Sochi 22 5 17 14 2 1 1 3

Kharlamov Division: 2021-2022

# Teams P W L PTS OTW OTL WP LP
1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 19 2 38 2 0 2 0
2
Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 17 6 36 1 1 5 1
3
Ak Bars Kazan 22 13 9 30 2 4 3 0
4
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 10 12 25 2 2 1 3
5
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 7 14 17 0 3 1 0
6
Kunlun Red Star 21 5 16 12 0 1 1 1

Events

KHL KHL
Round 1
08-11-2021 16:30 Spartak Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk -
07-11-2021 15:00 Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki -
07-11-2021 14:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Admiral Vladivostok -
07-11-2021 14:00 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moscow -
07-11-2021 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Sochi -
07-11-2021 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk -
07-11-2021 14:00 CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg -
07-11-2021 11:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor Chelyabinsk -
06-11-2021 16:30 Kunlun Red Star - Sibir Novosibirsk -
06-11-2021 14:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Metallurg Magnitogorsk -
06-11-2021 14:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg -
06-11-2021 14:00 Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk -
05-11-2021 17:30 Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi -
05-11-2021 14:00 Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk -
05-11-2021 14:00 Vityaz Podolsk - CSKA Moscow -
05-11-2021 14:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok -
05-11-2021 13:30 Barys Nur-Sultan - Traktor Chelyabinsk -
05-11-2021 11:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk -
04-11-2021 14:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk -
04-11-2021 14:00 SKA St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow -
04-11-2021 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk -
04-11-2021 14:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg -
04-11-2021 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk -
03-11-2021 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk -
03-11-2021 13:30 Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit Helsinki -
03-11-2021 13:00 HC Sochi - Kunlun Red Star -
03-11-2021 13:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk -
03-11-2021 11:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok -
02-11-2021 16:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk -
02-11-2021 16:30 CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg -
02-11-2021 16:10 Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Moscow -
02-11-2021 16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Spartak Moscow -
02-11-2021 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -
01-11-2021 16:30 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Kunlun Red Star -
01-11-2021 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk -
01-11-2021 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit Helsinki -
01-11-2021 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Vityaz Podolsk -
31-10-2021 15:00 Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moscow -
31-10-2021 14:10 Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa -
31-10-2021 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow -
30-10-2021 14:30 HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod -
30-10-2021 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan -
30-10-2021 12:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Kunlun Red Star -
30-10-2021 09:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk -
30-10-2021 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan -
30-10-2021 07:00 Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit Helsinki -
29-10-2021 16:30 Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa -
29-10-2021 16:30 Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg -
28-10-2021 16:30 Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi -
28-10-2021 16:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod -
28-10-2021 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk -
28-10-2021 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan -
28-10-2021 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz Podolsk -
28-10-2021 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow -
28-10-2021 09:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan -
28-10-2021 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit Helsinki -
27-10-2021 16:30 Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg -
26-10-2021 16:30 Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod -
26-10-2021 16:30 Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi -
26-10-2021 16:30 Kunlun Red Star - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk -
26-10-2021 16:30 Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -
26-10-2021 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovec live   2 - 2
26-10-2021 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan live   2 - 2
26-10-2021 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk live   2 - 2
26-10-2021 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3
26-10-2021 09:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk 2 - 3
26-10-2021 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4
25-10-2021 16:30 Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 5
24-10-2021 16:00 Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk 2 - 5
24-10-2021 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 - 3
24-10-2021 14:00 Spartak Moscow - Kunlun Red Star 4 - 2
24-10-2021 13:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Riga 8 - 0
24-10-2021 11:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3
24-10-2021 11:00 Barys Nur-Sultan - Severstal Cherepovec 1 - 5
24-10-2021 10:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0
24-10-2021 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0
24-10-2021 07:00 Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2
23-10-2021 14:00 HC Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3
22-10-2021 16:30 Severstal Cherepovec - Dinamo Riga 2 - 0
22-10-2021 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2
22-10-2021 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 - 3
22-10-2021 13:30 Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 4
22-10-2021 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Minsk 3 - 2
21-10-2021 16:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun Red Star 7 - 0
21-10-2021 16:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Spartak Moscow 2 - 5
21-10-2021 16:30 CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 - 3
21-10-2021 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dynamo Moscow 0 - 3
21-10-2021 15:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 5
21-10-2021 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1 - 2
20-10-2021 16:30 HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 - 7
20-10-2021 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 0 - 1
19-10-2021 16:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki 2 - 0
19-10-2021 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 4 - 5
19-10-2021 16:30 Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 5
19-10-2021 16:10 Dinamo Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 5
19-10-2021 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2
19-10-2021 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok 1 - 3
19-10-2021 16:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Kunlun Red Star 2 - 1
19-10-2021 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 - 6
18-10-2021 16:30 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 3
18-10-2021 16:30 HC Sochi - Avangard Omsk 4 - 5
18-10-2021 16:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 2
18-10-2021 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 - 3
17-10-2021 14:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4
17-10-2021 14:30 Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2
17-10-2021 14:10 Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok 3 - 2
17-10-2021 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun Red Star 4 - 3
17-10-2021 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 - 5
17-10-2021 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Moscow 5 - 3
16-10-2021 14:00 Severstal Cherepovec - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 - 5
16-10-2021 14:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 4
16-10-2021 14:00 Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3
15-10-2021 16:30 Kunlun Red Star - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 2
15-10-2021 16:30 Jokerit Helsinki - SKA St. Petersburg 5 - 4
15-10-2021 16:30 CSKA Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok 2 - 1
15-10-2021 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1
15-10-2021 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sochi 4 - 2
15-10-2021 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 - 3
14-10-2021 16:30 Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow 1 - 2
14-10-2021 16:30 Dinamo Riga - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 3
14-10-2021 15:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3
14-10-2021 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan 2 - 1
13-10-2021 16:30 Vityaz Podolsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3
13-10-2021 16:30 CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 5
13-10-2021 16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec 2 - 1
13-10-2021 16:30 Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 1
13-10-2021 16:30 SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 5 - 3
13-10-2021 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sochi 4 - 5
12-10-2021 16:30 Dinamo Minsk - Kunlun Red Star 6 - 5
12-10-2021 16:30 Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1
12-10-2021 15:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 - 6
12-10-2021 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan 2 - 3
12-10-2021 09:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 - 4
11-10-2021 16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow 3 - 1
11-10-2021 16:30 Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 - 1
11-10-2021 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovec 2 - 3
11-10-2021 16:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1 - 0
11-10-2021 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sochi 3 - 1
11-10-2021 09:30 Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4

KHL

Russia, championship KHL: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.

The current season runs from 1st September 2021 to 30th April 2022.

The current championship champion KHL is Avangard Omsk, and the most titled Ak Bars Kazan.

Season 2021-2022: The first place in the championship standings KHL takes the team SKA St. Petersburg (31 points).

Next championship match KHL will take place 26th October 2021 : Dynamo Moscow – Lokomotiv Yaroslavl. On the matches page you can track the series and statistics of the teams, as well as the history of the movement of the odds, video of dangerous moments.

The date of the

from 2021-09-01
to 2022-04-30

Tournament performance

Information obtained from open sources
Division level 1
Number of rounds 62

Champions

Avangard Omsk
Reigning champion
Ak Bars Kazan
Titled (3)